Star Rally Historic 2021

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 82
No. Driver
Co-driver
Vehicle Group
1 Neumann V.
Hlavatý M.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth F/7
2 Janota M.
Novák P.
Opel Kadett Coupe C/3
3 Kotrmon L.
Krečman J.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth F/7
4 Němec P.
Němcová P.
Lada VFTS E/6
5 Tenkl L.
Rada J.
BMW M3 E/4
6 Černý M.
Kilianová A.
Lada VFTS E/6
7 Knížek M.
Šlegl P.
BMW 318 iS E/3
8 Štolfa J.
Hawel Z.
Rover 220 Gti F/6
9 Hejhal P.
Hejhal M.
Škoda 130 LR E/5
10 Budil S.
Vejvoda P.
BMW 2002 TI C/3
11 Blažek S.
Teplá V.
Opel Astra GSi F/6
12 Jirátko A.
Chovanec O.
BMW 2002 TI C/3
14 Klepáč M.
Krčma P.
Peugeot 309 Gti E/3
15 Bělohradský T.
Rieger D.
BMW 318 iS F/6
16 Jurečka P.
Jurečka P.
Subaru Impreza 555 F/7
17 Hýbner V.
Martinisko R.
Ford Sierra Cosworth E/4
18 Kučera M.
Slováček D.
BMW 318 iS F/6
19 Karlík P.
Fabián M.
Lada VFTS E/6
20 Zenkl O.
Střeska T.
Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
21 Kovařík O.
Kapic M.
Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
22 Daněk J.
Kretík T.
Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
23 Šrámek J.
Horáček J.
BMW 318 iS F/6
24 Berger V.
Ryšánek P.
Škoda 130 LR E/5
25 Polak M.
Ziółkowski M.
Audi Coupe Quattro E/4
27 Dolák L.
Kulhan J.
Lada 21011 D/2
28 Steuer V.
Nohel J.
Škoda 130 LR E/5
29 Čuřín V.
Vorel V.
Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
30 Terš J.
Vítovec P.
Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
31 Elefant ..
Borycki M.
BMW 318 iS E/3
32 Kakrda J.
Bošek P.
Opel Ascona A C/3
33 Sekyra M.
Bašta P.
BMW 318 iS F/6
34 Blahout M.
Neoral M.
Lada VFTS E/6
35 Maier P.
Minářík P.
Ford Escort RS 1600 C/3
36 Silber P.
Slívová K.
Lada 21011 D/2
37 Palacký O.
Vránský I.
Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
38 Mikel V.
Mozola B.
Lada 1600 R D/2
39 Halady Z.
Gissyová O.
Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
40 Šimánko J.
Streubel A.
Škoda 130 L E/1
41 Drbal P.
Zdráhal M.
VAZ 21074 E/2
42 Carbol T.
Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye C/1
43 Kolář P.
Kolář P.
Škoda 130 RS C/1
44 Köhler M.
Münch W.
BMW 2002 TI C/3
45 Jirátko K.
Valach I.
Opel Ascona A C/3
47 Horčík K.
Zetek J.
Škoda 130 L E/1
48 Hráček V.
Kalužík R.
Lada 2105 E/1
49 Zavřel M.
Vtípil M.
Škoda 130 L E/1
51 Kabourek V.
Rubáš M.
Škoda 120 S C/1
52 Kovařík O.
Píža J.
Škoda Octavia TS A/2
54 Jícha A.
Zelený J.
Škoda 110 LS C/0
55 Pavlík M.
Di Lenardo M.
Saab 96 B/1
56 Nagy T.
Halasz-Szabó A.
Moskvich 403 Rallye B/3
57 Lukács Z.
Borsfai D.
Škoda 110 L Rallye C/1
58 Mihulka R.
Soumar J.
Ford Escort RS 2000 D/3
60 Diana P.
Fresu F.
Fiat 131 Abarth L
61 Kafka S.
Kafka S.
Škoda 200 RS L
62 Hauck W.
Baier R.
Opel Kadett Coupe L
63 Blahna V.
Konšel L.
Lada VFTS L
64 Hofko T.
Böck F.
Ford Escort RS 2000 L
65 Jäger F.
Weil J.
Ford Escort RS 2000 L
66 Fischer R.
Vertig M.
Ford Escort RS 2000 L
67 Balogh L.
Tóth Á.
Škoda Felicia Kit Car L
68 Spišák P.
Spišák Š.
Lada VFTS L
69 Krajčovič D.
Lieskovec V.
Škoda 130 LR L
70 Sobotka B.
Vachata P.
Lada VFTS L
72 Vaněk R.
Nohálová D.
Škoda 130 LR L
73 Vyoral L.
Pacholík M.
Audi Quattro A2 L
74 Tatýrek B.
Pavelka J.
Audi Quattro A2 L
75 Lopata J.
Lopata J.
Škoda 130 LR L
76 Vichta J.
Čmel M.
Volkswagen Brouk 1302 S L
77 Pohlídal J.
Chludil Š.
Audi 80 GTE L
78 Matas Z.
Vyletová D.
Škoda Favorit 136 L L
79 Karpfinger T.
Klap J.
Škoda 130 RS L
80 Jelínek J.
Primová M.
Škoda Favorit 136 L L
81 Rohlena M.
Engová L.
Škoda 130 LR L
82 Dudás I.
Kuti J.
Lada 21011 L
83 Žaludek P.
Kadleček J.
Peugeot 306 S16 L
84 Bláha S.
Glogar J.
Wartburg 353 W L
85 Hajtós P.
Pongrácz Á.
Wartburg 353 W L
86 Švajda Z.
Vrkoslav J.
Škoda 120 S Rallye L
87 Nedbal P.
Varmuža J.
Škoda 130 RS L
88 Mozola O.
Mozola J.
Škoda 1000 MB L
89 Grochowski S.
Grochowska J.
Fiat 126p L