Star Rally Historic 2021

Starting order to Leg 1

Number of crews: 53
No. Driver
Co-driver
Vehicle Time
1 Neumann V.
Hlavatý M.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 18:45CET
2 Janota M.
Novák P.
Opel Kadett Coupe 18:46CET
3 Kotrmon L.
Krečman J.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 18:47CET
4 Němec P.
Němcová P.
Lada VFTS 18:48CET
5 Tenkl L.
Rada J.
BMW M3 18:49CET
6 Černý M.
Kilianová A.
Lada VFTS 18:50CET
7 Knížek M.
Šlegl P.
BMW 318 iS 18:51CET
8 Štolfa J.
Hawel Z.
Rover 220 Gti 18:52CET
9 Hejhal P.
Hejhal M.
Škoda 130 LR 18:53CET
10 Budil S.
Vejvoda P.
BMW 2002 TI 18:54CET
11 Blažek S.
Teplá V.
Opel Astra GSi 18:55CET
12 Jirátko A.
Chovanec O.
BMW 2002 TI 18:56CET
14 Klepáč M.
Krčma P.
Peugeot 309 Gti 18:57CET
15 Bělohradský T.
Rieger D.
BMW 318 iS 18:58CET
16 Jurečka P.
Jurečka P.
Subaru Impreza 555 18:59CET
17 Hýbner V.
Martinisko R.
Ford Sierra Cosworth 19:00CET
18 Kučera M.
Slováček D.
BMW 318 iS 19:01CET
19 Karlík P.
Fabián M.
Lada VFTS 19:02CET
20 Zenkl O.
Střeska T.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 19:03CET
21 Kovařík O.
Kapic M.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 19:04CET
22 Daněk J.
Kretík T.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 19:05CET
23 Šrámek J.
Horáček J.
BMW 318 iS 19:06CET
24 Berger V.
Ryšánek P.
Škoda 130 LR 19:07CET
25 Polak M.
Ziółkowski M.
Audi Coupe Quattro 19:08CET
58 Mihulka R.
Soumar J.
Ford Escort RS 2000 19:09CET
27 Dolák L.
Kulhan J.
Lada 21011 19:10CET
32 Kakrda J.
Bošek P.
Opel Ascona A 19:11CET
28 Steuer V.
Nohel J.
Škoda 130 LR 19:12CET
29 Čuřín V.
Vorel V.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 19:13CET
30 Terš J.
Vítovec P.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 19:14CET
31 Elefant ..
Borycki M.
BMW 318 iS 19:15CET
33 Sekyra M.
Bašta P.
BMW 318 iS 19:16CET
34 Blahout M.
Neoral M.
Lada VFTS 19:17CET
35 Maier P.
Minářík P.
Ford Escort RS 1600 19:18CET
36 Silber P.
Slívová K.
Lada 21011 19:19CET
37 Palacký O.
Vránský I.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 19:20CET
38 Mikel V.
Mozola B.
Lada 1600 R 19:21CET
39 Halady Z.
Gissyová O.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 19:22CET
40 Šimánko J.
Streubel A.
Škoda 130 L 19:23CET
41 Drbal P.
Zdráhal M.
VAZ 21074 19:24CET
42 Carbol T.
Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 19:25CET
43 Kolář P.
Kolář P.
Škoda 130 RS 19:26CET
44 Köhler M.
Münch W.
BMW 2002 TI 19:27CET
45 Jirátko K.
Valach I.
Opel Ascona A 19:28CET
47 Horčík K.
Zetek J.
Škoda 130 L 19:29CET
48 Hráček V.
Kalužík R.
Lada 2105 19:30CET
49 Zavřel M.
Vtípil M.
Škoda 130 L 19:31CET
51 Kabourek V.
Rubáš M.
Škoda 120 S 19:32CET
52 Kovařík O.
Píža J.
Škoda Octavia TS 19:33CET
54 Jícha A.
Zelený J.
Škoda 110 LS 19:34CET
55 Pavlík M.
Di Lenardo M.
Saab 96 19:35CET
56 Nagy T.
Halasz-Szabó A.
Moskvich 403 Rallye 19:36CET
57 Lukács Z.
Borsfai D.
Škoda 110 L Rallye 19:37CET