Star Rally Historic 2021

Starting order to Leg 1, section 2

Number of crews: 53
No. Driver
Co-driver
Vehicle Time
1 Neumann V.
Hlavatý M.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 11:18CET
2 Janota M.
Novák P.
Opel Kadett Coupe 11:19CET
3 Kotrmon L.
Krečman J.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 11:20CET
4 Němec P.
Němcová P.
Lada VFTS 11:21CET
5 Tenkl L.
Rada J.
BMW M3 11:22CET
6 Černý M.
Kilianová A.
Lada VFTS 11:23CET
7 Knížek M.
Šlegl P.
BMW 318 iS 11:24CET
8 Štolfa J.
Hawel Z.
Rover 220 Gti 11:25CET
9 Hejhal P.
Hejhal M.
Škoda 130 LR 11:26CET
10 Budil S.
Vejvoda P.
BMW 2002 TI 11:27CET
11 Blažek S.
Teplá V.
Opel Astra GSi 11:28CET
12 Jirátko A.
Chovanec O.
BMW 2002 TI 11:29CET
14 Klepáč M.
Krčma P.
Peugeot 309 Gti 11:30CET
15 Bělohradský T.
Rieger D.
BMW 318 iS 11:31CET
16 Jurečka P.
Jurečka P.
Subaru Impreza 555 11:32CET
17 Hýbner V.
Martinisko R.
Ford Sierra Cosworth 11:33CET
18 Kučera M.
Slováček D.
BMW 318 iS 11:34CET
19 Karlík P.
Fabián M.
Lada VFTS 11:35CET
20 Zenkl O.
Střeska T.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 11:36CET
21 Kovařík O.
Kapic M.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 11:37CET
22 Daněk J.
Kretík T.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 11:38CET
23 Šrámek J.
Horáček J.
BMW 318 iS 11:39CET
24 Berger V.
Ryšánek P.
Škoda 130 LR 11:40CET
25 Polak M.
Ziółkowski M.
Audi Coupe Quattro 11:41CET
58 Mihulka R.
Soumar J.
Ford Escort RS 2000 11:42CET
27 Dolák L.
Kulhan J.
Lada 21011 11:43CET
32 Kakrda J.
Bošek P.
Opel Ascona A 11:44CET
28 Steuer V.
Nohel J.
Škoda 130 LR 11:45CET
29 Čuřín V.
Vorel V.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 11:46CET
30 Terš J.
Vítovec P.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 11:47CET
31 Elefant ..
Borycki M.
BMW 318 iS 11:48CET
33 Sekyra M.
Bašta P.
BMW 318 iS 11:49CET
34 Blahout M.
Neoral M.
Lada VFTS 11:50CET
35 Maier P.
Minářík P.
Ford Escort RS 1600 11:51CET
36 Silber P.
Slívová K.
Lada 21011 11:52CET
37 Palacký O.
Vránský I.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 11:53CET
38 Mikel V.
Mozola B.
Lada 1600 R 11:54CET
39 Halady Z.
Gissyová O.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 11:55CET
40 Šimánko J.
Streubel A.
Škoda 130 L 11:56CET
41 Drbal P.
Zdráhal M.
VAZ 21074 11:57CET
42 Carbol T.
Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 11:58CET
43 Kolář P.
Kolář P.
Škoda 130 RS 11:59CET
44 Köhler M.
Münch W.
BMW 2002 TI 12:00CET
45 Jirátko K.
Valach I.
Opel Ascona A 12:01CET
47 Horčík K.
Zetek J.
Škoda 130 L 12:02CET
48 Hráček V.
Kalužík R.
Lada 2105 12:03CET
49 Zavřel M.
Vtípil M.
Škoda 130 L 12:04CET
51 Kabourek V.
Rubáš M.
Škoda 120 S 12:05CET
52 Kovařík O.
Píža J.
Škoda Octavia TS 12:06CET
54 Jícha A.
Zelený J.
Škoda 110 LS 12:07CET
55 Pavlík M.
Di Lenardo M.
Saab 96 12:08CET
56 Nagy T.
Halasz-Szabó A.
Moskvich 403 Rallye 12:09CET
57 Lukács Z.
Borsfai D.
Škoda 110 L Rallye 12:10CET