Star Rally Historic 2021

Starting order to Ceremonial start

Number of crews: 53
No. Driver
Co-driver
Vehicle Time
57 Lukács Z.
Borsfai D.
Škoda 110 L Rallye 15:15CET
56 Nagy T.
Halasz-Szabó A.
Moskvich 403 Rallye 15:16CET
55 Pavlík M.
Di Lenardo M.
Saab 96 15:17CET
54 Jícha A.
Zelený J.
Škoda 110 LS 15:18CET
52 Kovařík O.
Píža J.
Škoda Octavia TS 15:19CET
51 Kabourek V.
Rubáš M.
Škoda 120 S 15:20CET
49 Zavřel M.
Vtípil M.
Škoda 130 L 15:21CET
48 Hráček V.
Kalužík R.
Lada 2105 15:22CET
47 Horčík K.
Zetek J.
Škoda 130 L 15:23CET
45 Jirátko K.
Valach I.
Opel Ascona A 15:24CET
44 Köhler M.
Münch W.
BMW 2002 TI 15:25CET
43 Kolář P.
Kolář P.
Škoda 130 RS 15:26CET
42 Carbol T.
Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 15:27CET
41 Drbal P.
Zdráhal M.
VAZ 21074 15:28CET
40 Šimánko J.
Streubel A.
Škoda 130 L 15:29CET
39 Halady Z.
Gissyová O.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 15:30CET
38 Mikel V.
Mozola B.
Lada 1600 R 15:31CET
37 Palacký O.
Vránský I.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 15:32CET
36 Silber P.
Slívová K.
Lada 21011 15:33CET
35 Maier P.
Minářík P.
Ford Escort RS 1600 15:34CET
34 Blahout M.
Neoral M.
Lada VFTS 15:35CET
33 Sekyra M.
Bašta P.
BMW 318 iS 15:36CET
31 Elefant ..
Borycki M.
BMW 318 iS 15:37CET
30 Terš J.
Vítovec P.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 15:38CET
29 Čuřín V.
Vorel V.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 15:39CET
28 Steuer V.
Nohel J.
Škoda 130 LR 15:40CET
32 Kakrda J.
Bošek P.
Opel Ascona A 15:41CET
27 Dolák L.
Kulhan J.
Lada 21011 15:42CET
58 Mihulka R.
Soumar J.
Ford Escort RS 2000 15:43CET
25 Polak M.
Ziółkowski M.
Audi Coupe Quattro 15:44CET
24 Berger V.
Ryšánek P.
Škoda 130 LR 15:45CET
23 Šrámek J.
Horáček J.
BMW 318 iS 15:46CET
22 Daněk J.
Kretík T.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 15:47CET
21 Kovařík O.
Kapic M.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 15:48CET
20 Zenkl O.
Střeska T.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 15:49CET
19 Karlík P.
Fabián M.
Lada VFTS 15:50CET
18 Kučera M.
Slováček D.
BMW 318 iS 15:51CET
17 Hýbner V.
Martinisko R.
Ford Sierra Cosworth 15:52CET
16 Jurečka P.
Jurečka P.
Subaru Impreza 555 15:53CET
15 Bělohradský T.
Rieger D.
BMW 318 iS 15:54CET
14 Klepáč M.
Krčma P.
Peugeot 309 Gti 15:55CET
12 Jirátko A.
Chovanec O.
BMW 2002 TI 15:56CET
11 Blažek S.
Teplá V.
Opel Astra GSi 15:57CET
10 Budil S.
Vejvoda P.
BMW 2002 TI 15:58CET
9 Hejhal P.
Hejhal M.
Škoda 130 LR 15:59CET
8 Štolfa J.
Hawel Z.
Rover 220 Gti 16:00CET
7 Knížek M.
Šlegl P.
BMW 318 iS 16:01CET
6 Černý M.
Kilianová A.
Lada VFTS 16:02CET
5 Tenkl L.
Rada J.
BMW M3 16:03CET
4 Němec P.
Němcová P.
Lada VFTS 16:04CET
3 Kotrmon L.
Krečman J.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 16:05CET
2 Janota M.
Novák P.
Opel Kadett Coupe 16:06CET
1 Neumann V.
Hlavatý M.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 16:07CET