X. Star Rally Historic 2017

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 87
No. Driver
Co-driver
Vehicle Group
1 Chieusse P.
Tezenas du Montcel G.
Renault 5 Turbo D/4
2 Budil S.
Vejvoda P.
BMW 2002 TI C/3
3 Frei J.
Šlegl P.
Škoda 130 LR E/5
4 Hustý P.
Skořepa J.
Mercedes-Benz 190 E E/4
5 Krejča J.
Šárka P.
Škoda 130 LR E/5
6 Michálek P.
Maryška R.
Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
7 Daněk J.
Daněk T.
Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
8 Enge B.
Engová L.
Škoda 130 LR E/5
9 Berger V.
Kolivošková V.
Škoda 130 LR E/5
10 Béreš J.
Bačinský V.
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth E/4
11 Kostka D.
Pochroń P.
Honda Civic Vti F/6
12 Kučera M.
Žaludková E.
BMW 318 iS E/3
13 Jirátko K.
Valach I.
Fiat 131 Abarth D/3
14 Neumann V.
Blahout F.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth F/7
15 Ancona A.
Liessi R.
BMW 318 iS E/3
16 Hýbner V.
Hýbnerová N.
Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
17 Volf T.
Donoval M.
Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
18 Vrátníček Z.
Hédl K.
Volkswagen Golf E/3
19 Rejchrt M.
Jirák J.
Ford Escort RS 2000 C/3
20 Krejsa M.
Krejsová V.
Opel Ascona A C/3
21 Gustavsson H.
Gustavsson B.
Toyota Starlet D/1
22 Jurečka P.
Jurečka P.
Subaru Impreza 555 F/7
23 Petrásek J.
Slezák O.
Porsche 911 S C/4
24 Elefant ..
Borycki M.
BMW 318 iS E/3
25 Boruta A.
Ogierman A.
Renault Megane Coupe F/6
26 Fizia B.
Kolaczek W.
Honda Civic Vti F/6
28 Makuchowski K.
Habuda W.
Honda Civic Vti F/6
29 Herold T.
Hrušková K.
Opel Astra GSi F/6
30 Kovanda J.
Čiháková E.
Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
31 Farník P.
Zuzánek L.
Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
32 Štolfa J.
Hawel Z.
Škoda 130 L E/1
33 Bezemek J.
Bezemek M.
Škoda 130 L E/1
34 Štuksa M.
Novák O.
Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
35 Jun M.
Šíma Z.
Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
37 Čuřín V.
Vorel V.
Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
38 Hejhal P.
Hejhal M.
Škoda 110 L C/0
39 Němec P.
Konvalinka M.
Lada 21011 MTX Rallye D/2
40 Černý M.
Krajča J.
Lada VFTS E/6
41 Steuer V.
Nohel J.
Škoda 130 LR E/5
42 Hadáček P.
Červený T.
Škoda 130 LR E/5
43 Mikoška F.
Mikoška J.
Lada 21011 MTX Rallye D/2
44 Niemiec R.
Pietruszka K.
Opel Corsa Gsi E/2
46 Kakrda J.
Chludil Š.
Opel Ascona A C/3
47 Grzywacz K.
Przybyłek A.
Fiat Cinquecento F/5
48 Palacký O.
Gerych J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
49 Balázs K.
Mohácsi L.
Trabant 601 R E/1
50 Felt F.
Felt M.
Škoda 120 S Rallye D/1
51 Lukács Z.
Borsfai D.
Škoda 110 L Rallye C/0
53 Serényi A.
Szlatnik B.
Trabant 601 R E/1
54 Balogh L.
Tóth Á.
Trabant 601 R
56 Máčala A.
Zbořil M.
Mercedes-Benz 500 SLC
57 Žáček P.
Kos L.
Audi Sport Quattro
58 Molnár F.
Czinege L.
Lada VFTS
59 Vraj P.
Mikulík J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
60 Kotrmon L.
Krečman J.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
61 Urban J.
Urban J.
Škoda 130 LR
62 Szikszay A.
Gyurcsik T.
Ford Escort RS 2000
64 Vlašín P.
Ševčík K.
Citroën AX Sport
65 Zeman T.
Urbanová K.
Škoda 130 LR
66 Trescsik K.
Loczher J.
Lada VFTS
67 Zábranský J.
Jurčík J.
Škoda Felicia Kit Car
68 Halama L.
Usarek L.
Nissan Sunny GTI
69 Troška M.
Vyoralová E.
Audi Sport Quattro S1
70 Trescsik Á.
Fenyvesi P.
VAZ 21074
71 Malaník P.
Kruťa A.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
72 Chytil S.
Sedlář J.
Škoda 130 LR
73 Sobotka B.
Procházka Z.
Lada VFTS
74 Berta J.
Radvánszky G.
VAZ 2107
75 Lopata J.
Lopata J.
Škoda 130 LR
76 Hrachovec M.
Balejová V.
Škoda 130 RS
77 Ulip J.
Svoboda P.
Audi Quattro A2
78 Krajčovič D.
Lieskovec V.
Škoda 130 LR
79 Drbal P.
Zdráhal M.
VAZ 21074
80 Busi F.
Mei D.
Fiat Abarth 1000
82 Hejtmánek P.
Cibulka M.
Škoda 130 RS
83 Švajda Z.
Vrkoslav J.
Škoda 100 L
84 Divoký M.
Divoký J.
Škoda Felicia
85 Balíček P.
Fischer J.
Škoda 120 LS Rally
86 Novotný T.
Těšínský J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
87 Bláha S.
Glogar J.
Wartburg 353 W
88 Hajtós P.
Barnóczki F.
Wartburg 353 WR
89 Vancík Š.
Pavlík J.
Fiat 127
90 Nedbal P.
Mozola B.
Škoda 130 RS
91 Votápka J.
Machů O.
Trabant P800 RS
92 Sekula M.
Mašláň P.
Trabant P800 RS
93 Jurka O.
Brabec M.
Trabant 601 R
94 Mozola O.
Mozola J.
Škoda 1000 MB