X. Star Rally Historic 2017

Starting order to Leg 1, section 2

Number of crews: 87
No. Driver
Co-driver
Vehicle Time
1 Chieusse P.
Tezenas du Montcel G.
Renault 5 Turbo 11:10CET
2 Budil S.
Vejvoda P.
BMW 2002 TI 11:11CET
3 Frei J.
Šlegl P.
Škoda 130 LR 11:12CET
4 Hustý P.
Skořepa J.
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 11:13CET
5 Krejča J.
Šárka P.
Škoda 130 LR 11:14CET
6 Michálek P.
Maryška R.
Suzuki Swift GTi 11:15CET
7 Daněk J.
Daněk T.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 11:16CET
8 Enge B.
Engová L.
Škoda 130 LR 11:17CET
9 Berger V.
Kolivošková V.
Škoda 130 LR 11:18CET
10 Béreš J.
Bačinský V.
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 11:19CET
11 Kostka D.
Pochroń P.
Honda Civic Vti 11:20CET
12 Kučera M.
Žaludková E.
BMW 318 iS 11:21CET
14 Neumann V.
Blahout F.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 11:22CET
15 Ancona A.
Liessi R.
BMW 318 iS 11:23CET
16 Hýbner V.
Hýbnerová N.
Peugeot 205 Gti 11:24CET
17 Volf T.
Donoval M.
Peugeot 205 Gti 11:25CET
18 Vrátníček Z.
Hédl K.
Volkswagen Golf 11:26CET
19 Rejchrt M.
Jirák J.
Ford Escort RS 2000 11:27CET
20 Krejsa M.
Krejsová V.
Opel Ascona A 11:28CET
21 Gustavsson H.
Gustavsson B.
Toyota Starlet 11:29CET
22 Jurečka P.
Jurečka P.
Subaru Impreza 555 11:30CET
23 Petrásek J.
Slezák O.
Porsche 911 S 11:31CET
24 Elefant ..
Borycki M.
BMW 318 iS 11:32CET
25 Boruta A.
Ogierman A.
Renault Megane Coupe 11:33CET
26 Fizia B.
Kolaczek W.
Honda Civic Vti 11:34CET
28 Makuchowski K.
Habuda W.
Honda Civic Vti 11:35CET
29 Herold T.
Hrušková K.
Opel Astra GSi 11:36CET
30 Kovanda J.
Čiháková E.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 11:37CET
31 Farník P.
Zuzánek L.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 11:38CET
32 Štolfa J.
Hawel Z.
Škoda 130 L 11:39CET
33 Bezemek J.
Bezemek M.
Škoda 130 L 11:40CET
34 Štuksa M.
Novák O.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 11:41CET
35 Jun M.
Šíma Z.
Suzuki Swift GTi 11:42CET
37 Čuřín V.
Vorel V.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 11:43CET
38 Hejhal P.
Hejhal M.
Škoda 110 L 11:44CET
39 Němec P.
Konvalinka M.
Lada 21011 MTX Rallye 11:45CET
40 Černý M.
Krajča J.
Lada VFTS 11:46CET
41 Steuer V.
Nohel J.
Škoda 130 LR 11:47CET
42 Hadáček P.
Červený T.
Škoda 130 LR 11:48CET
43 Mikoška F.
Mikoška J.
Lada 21011 MTX Rallye 11:49CET
44 Niemiec R.
Pietruszka K.
Opel Corsa Gsi 11:50CET
46 Kakrda J.
Chludil Š.
Opel Ascona A 11:51CET
13 Jirátko K.
Valach I.
Fiat 131 Abarth 11:52CET
47 Grzywacz K.
Przybyłek A.
Fiat Cinquecento 11:53CET
48 Palacký O.
Gerych J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 11:54CET
49 Balázs K.
Mohácsi L.
Trabant 601 R 11:55CET
50 Felt F.
Felt M.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 11:56CET
51 Lukács Z.
Borsfai D.
Škoda 110 L Rallye 11:57CET
53 Serényi A.
Szlatnik B.
Trabant 601 R 11:58CET
56 Máčala A.
Zbořil M.
Mercedes-Benz 500 SLC 12:37CET
57 Žáček P.
Kos L.
Audi Sport Quattro 12:38CET
58 Molnár F.
Czinege L.
Lada VFTS 12:39CET
59 Vraj P.
Mikulík J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 12:40CET
60 Kotrmon L.
Krečman J.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 12:41CET
61 Urban J.
Urban J.
Škoda 130 LR 12:42CET
62 Szikszay A.
Gyurcsik T.
Ford Escort RS 2000 12:43CET
64 Vlašín P.
Ševčík K.
Citroën AX Sport 12:44CET
65 Zeman T.
Urbanová K.
Škoda 130 LR 12:45CET
66 Trescsik K.
Loczher J.
Lada VFTS 12:46CET
67 Zábranský J.
Jurčík J.
Škoda Felicia Kit Car 12:47CET
68 Halama L.
Usarek L.
Nissan Sunny GTI 12:48CET
69 Troška M.
Vyoralová E.
Audi Sport Quattro S1 12:49CET
70 Trescsik Á.
Fenyvesi P.
VAZ 21074 12:50CET
71 Malaník P.
Kruťa A.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 12:51CET
72 Chytil S.
Sedlář J.
Škoda 130 LR 12:52CET
73 Sobotka B.
Procházka Z.
Lada VFTS 12:53CET
74 Berta J.
Radvánszky G.
VAZ 2107 12:54CET
75 Lopata J.
Lopata J.
Škoda 130 LR 12:55CET
76 Hrachovec M.
Balejová V.
Škoda 130 RS 12:56CET
77 Ulip J.
Svoboda P.
Audi Quattro A2 12:57CET
78 Krajčovič D.
Lieskovec V.
Škoda 130 LR 12:58CET
79 Drbal P.
Zdráhal M.
VAZ 21074 12:59CET
80 Busi F.
Mei D.
Fiat Abarth 1000 13:00CET
82 Hejtmánek P.
Cibulka M.
Škoda 130 RS 13:01CET
83 Švajda Z.
Vrkoslav J.
Škoda 100 L 13:02CET
84 Divoký M.
Divoký J.
Škoda Felicia 13:03CET
85 Balíček P.
Fischer J.
Škoda 120 LS Rally 13:04CET
86 Novotný T.
Těšínský J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 13:05CET
87 Bláha S.
Glogar J.
Wartburg 353 W 13:06CET
88 Hajtós P.
Barnóczki F.
Wartburg 353 WR 13:07CET
89 Vancík Š.
Pavlík J.
Fiat 127 13:08CET
90 Nedbal P.
Mozola B.
Škoda 130 RS 13:09CET
54 Balogh L.
Tóth Á.
Trabant 601 R 13:10CET
91 Votápka J.
Machů O.
Trabant P800 RS 13:11CET
92 Sekula M.
Mašláň P.
Trabant P800 RS 13:12CET
93 Jurka O.
Brabec M.
Trabant 601 R 13:13CET
94 Mozola O.
Mozola J.
Škoda 1000 MB 13:14CET