X. Star Rally Historic 2017

Starting order to Leg 1, section 1

Number of crews: 87
No. Driver
Co-driver
Vehicle Time
1 Chieusse P.
Tezenas du Montcel G.
Renault 5 Turbo 19:00CET
2 Budil S.
Vejvoda P.
BMW 2002 TI 19:01CET
3 Frei J.
Šlegl P.
Škoda 130 LR 19:02CET
4 Hustý P.
Skořepa J.
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 19:03CET
5 Krejča J.
Šárka P.
Škoda 130 LR 19:04CET
6 Michálek P.
Maryška R.
Suzuki Swift GTi 19:05CET
7 Daněk J.
Daněk T.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 19:06CET
8 Enge B.
Engová L.
Škoda 130 LR 19:07CET
9 Berger V.
Kolivošková V.
Škoda 130 LR 19:08CET
10 Béreš J.
Bačinský V.
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 19:09CET
11 Kostka D.
Pochroń P.
Honda Civic Vti 19:10CET
12 Kučera M.
Žaludková E.
BMW 318 iS 19:11CET
14 Neumann V.
Blahout F.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 19:12CET
15 Ancona A.
Liessi R.
BMW 318 iS 19:13CET
16 Hýbner V.
Hýbnerová N.
Peugeot 205 Gti 19:14CET
17 Volf T.
Donoval M.
Peugeot 205 Gti 19:15CET
18 Vrátníček Z.
Hédl K.
Volkswagen Golf 19:16CET
19 Rejchrt M.
Jirák J.
Ford Escort RS 2000 19:17CET
20 Krejsa M.
Krejsová V.
Opel Ascona A 19:18CET
21 Gustavsson H.
Gustavsson B.
Toyota Starlet 19:19CET
22 Jurečka P.
Jurečka P.
Subaru Impreza 555 19:20CET
23 Petrásek J.
Slezák O.
Porsche 911 S 19:21CET
24 Elefant ..
Borycki M.
BMW 318 iS 19:22CET
25 Boruta A.
Ogierman A.
Renault Megane Coupe 19:23CET
26 Fizia B.
Kolaczek W.
Honda Civic Vti 19:24CET
28 Makuchowski K.
Habuda W.
Honda Civic Vti 19:25CET
29 Herold T.
Hrušková K.
Opel Astra GSi 19:26CET
30 Kovanda J.
Čiháková E.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 19:27CET
31 Farník P.
Zuzánek L.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 19:28CET
32 Štolfa J.
Hawel Z.
Škoda 130 L 19:29CET
33 Bezemek J.
Bezemek M.
Škoda 130 L 19:30CET
34 Štuksa M.
Novák O.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 19:31CET
35 Jun M.
Šíma Z.
Suzuki Swift GTi 19:32CET
37 Čuřín V.
Vorel V.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 19:33CET
38 Hejhal P.
Hejhal M.
Škoda 110 L 19:34CET
39 Němec P.
Konvalinka M.
Lada 21011 MTX Rallye 19:35CET
40 Černý M.
Krajča J.
Lada VFTS 19:36CET
41 Steuer V.
Nohel J.
Škoda 130 LR 19:37CET
42 Hadáček P.
Červený T.
Škoda 130 LR 19:38CET
43 Mikoška F.
Mikoška J.
Lada 21011 MTX Rallye 19:39CET
44 Niemiec R.
Pietruszka K.
Opel Corsa Gsi 19:40CET
46 Kakrda J.
Chludil Š.
Opel Ascona A 19:41CET
13 Jirátko K.
Valach I.
Fiat 131 Abarth 19:42CET
47 Grzywacz K.
Przybyłek A.
Fiat Cinquecento 19:43CET
48 Palacký O.
Gerych J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 19:44CET
49 Balázs K.
Mohácsi L.
Trabant 601 R 19:45CET
50 Felt F.
Felt M.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 19:46CET
51 Lukács Z.
Borsfai D.
Škoda 110 L Rallye 19:47CET
53 Serényi A.
Szlatnik B.
Trabant 601 R 19:48CET
57 Žáček P.
Kos L.
Audi Sport Quattro 19:49CET
56 Máčala A.
Zbořil M.
Mercedes-Benz 500 SLC 19:49CET
58 Molnár F.
Czinege L.
Lada VFTS 19:50CET
59 Vraj P.
Mikulík J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 19:50CET
60 Kotrmon L.
Krečman J.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 19:51CET
61 Urban J.
Urban J.
Škoda 130 LR 19:51CET
64 Vlašín P.
Ševčík K.
Citroën AX Sport 19:52CET
62 Szikszay A.
Gyurcsik T.
Ford Escort RS 2000 19:52CET
65 Zeman T.
Urbanová K.
Škoda 130 LR 19:53CET
66 Trescsik K.
Loczher J.
Lada VFTS 19:53CET
67 Zábranský J.
Jurčík J.
Škoda Felicia Kit Car 19:54CET
68 Halama L.
Usarek L.
Nissan Sunny GTI 19:54CET
70 Trescsik Á.
Fenyvesi P.
VAZ 21074 19:55CET
69 Troška M.
Vyoralová E.
Audi Sport Quattro S1 19:55CET
71 Malaník P.
Kruťa A.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 19:56CET
72 Chytil S.
Sedlář J.
Škoda 130 LR 19:56CET
74 Berta J.
Radvánszky G.
VAZ 2107 19:57CET
73 Sobotka B.
Procházka Z.
Lada VFTS 19:57CET
75 Lopata J.
Lopata J.
Škoda 130 LR 19:58CET
76 Hrachovec M.
Balejová V.
Škoda 130 RS 19:58CET
77 Ulip J.
Svoboda P.
Audi Quattro A2 19:59CET
78 Krajčovič D.
Lieskovec V.
Škoda 130 LR 19:59CET
80 Busi F.
Mei D.
Fiat Abarth 1000 20:00CET
79 Drbal P.
Zdráhal M.
VAZ 21074 20:00CET
82 Hejtmánek P.
Cibulka M.
Škoda 130 RS 20:01CET
83 Švajda Z.
Vrkoslav J.
Škoda 100 L 20:01CET
85 Balíček P.
Fischer J.
Škoda 120 LS Rally 20:02CET
84 Divoký M.
Divoký J.
Škoda Felicia 20:02CET
86 Novotný T.
Těšínský J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 20:03CET
87 Bláha S.
Glogar J.
Wartburg 353 W 20:03CET
88 Hajtós P.
Barnóczki F.
Wartburg 353 WR 20:04CET
89 Vancík Š.
Pavlík J.
Fiat 127 20:04CET
54 Balogh L.
Tóth Á.
Trabant 601 R 20:05CET
90 Nedbal P.
Mozola B.
Škoda 130 RS 20:05CET
91 Votápka J.
Machů O.
Trabant P800 RS 20:06CET
92 Sekula M.
Mašláň P.
Trabant P800 RS 20:06CET
93 Jurka O.
Brabec M.
Trabant 601 R 20:07CET
94 Mozola O.
Mozola J.
Škoda 1000 MB 20:07CET