VIII. Star Rally Historic 2015

Start order - section 2, leg 1

Number of crews: 57
No. Driver
Co-driver
Vehicle Time
1 Chieusse P.
Chiappe P.
Renault 5 Turbo 11:40CET
4 Vyorálek L.
Hlavatý M.
Lada VFTS 11:41CET
6 Karlík P.
Fabián M.
Lada VFTS 11:42CET
7 Němec P.
Machoň V.
Lada VFTS 11:43CET
9 Béreš J.
Baďura V.
Mazda RX-7 11:44CET
10 Conforto Galli C.
Scarafoni S.
BMW M3 11:45CET
11 Máčala A.
Hlaváč L.
Mercedes-Benz 500 SLC 11:46CET
12 Elefant ..
Kurowska-Ferdek J.
BMW 318 iS 11:47CET
14 Kučera M.
Hlavičková S.
BMW 318 iS 11:48CET
15 Daněk J.
Kubala V.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 11:49CET
16 Gustavsson H.
Gustavsson B.
Toyota Starlet 11:50CET
17 Blahout M.
Neoral M.
Lada VFTS 11:51CET
19 Vrátníček Z.
Studený I.
Volkswagen Golf 11:52CET
20 Visani M.
Billi G.
Opel Corsa Gsi 11:53CET
21 Štolfa J.
Hawel Z.
Škoda 130 L 11:54CET
22 Horčík K.
Flaska J.
Škoda 130 L 11:55CET
23 Petrásek J.
Slezák O.
Porsche 911 S 11:56CET
24 Palacký O.
Hříbek J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 11:57CET
25 Sopúch M.
Sopúchová K.
Ford Escort RS 2000 11:58CET
27 Hýbner V.
Hýbnerová N.
Peugeot 205 Gti 11:59CET
28 Lukács Z.
Váradi A.
Škoda 110 L Rallye 12:00CET
29 Julínek M.
Foltýn F.
Škoda Octavia TS 12:01CET
30 Béreš J.
Répás Z.
Lada 2101 12:02CET
31 Reichel R.
Kušniráková Ž.
Audi Sport Quattro 12:03CET
32 Ancona A.
"Micky" ..
Opel Ascona 12:04CET
33 Žáček P.
Gottfried O.
Audi Sport Quattro 12:05CET
34 Szikszay A.
Gyurcsik T.
Ford Escort RS 2000 12:06CET
35 Busi F.
Mei D.
Lancia Fulvia HF 12:07CET
36 Vraj P.
Mikulík J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 12:08CET
37 Suchý M.
Zíka J.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 12:09CET
39 Mitterlehner C.
Kastner C.
Audi Coupe S2 12:10CET
38 Sobotka B.
Procházka Z.
Lada VFTS 12:11CET
40 Krajča P.
Krajča J.
Škoda 100 L 12:13CET
41 Szetei N.
Chmelovics B.
Peugeot 205 Gti 12:14CET
42 Vlašín P.
Ševčík K.
Moksvič 1600 SL 12:15CET
43 Vlašín P.
Mrkos D.
Moskvič 412 12:16CET
44 Vaněk R.
Vaňková D.
Škoda 130 RS 12:17CET
45 Trescsik Á.
Fenyvesi P.
VAZ 21074 12:18CET
46 Zmeškal M.
Málková S.
Audi Coupe Quattro 12:19CET
47 Trescsik K.
Mészáros L.
VAZ 21074 12:20CET
48 Kafka S.
Kafka S.
Škoda 1100 MB 12:21CET
49 Hejtmánek P.
Tarabus L.
Škoda 130 RS 12:22CET
50 Krejsa M.
Krejsová V.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 12:23CET
51 Helis J.
Poláček M.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 12:24CET
52 Zeman T.
Urbanová K.
Škoda 130 LR 12:25CET
53 Niemiec R.
Czyż Ł.
Opel Corsa Gsi 12:26CET
54 Král P.
Král J.
Škoda 130 RS 12:27CET
55 Urban J.
Urban J.
Škoda 130 LR 12:28CET
56 Vancík Š.
Pavlík J.
Fiat 127 12:29CET
57 Švajda Z.
Vrkoslav J.
Škoda 722 12:30CET
58 Vyvlečka T.
Mezihorák O.
Honda Civic Vti 12:31CET
59 Carbol T.
Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S 12:32CET
60 Sekula M.
Mašláň P.
Trabant P800 RS 12:33CET
61 Votápka J.
Machů O.
Trabant P800 RS 12:34CET
62 Nedbal P.
Mozola B.
Škoda 130 RS 12:35CET
63 Mozola O.
Mozola J.
Škoda 1000 MB 12:36CET
64 Pithart M.
Pithartová E.
Trabant P60 12:37CET