VIII. Star Rally Historic 2015

Start order - section 1, leg 1

Number of crews: 57
No. Driver
Co-driver
Vehicle Time
1 Chieusse P.
Chiappe P.
Renault 5 Turbo 19:30CET
4 Vyorálek L.
Hlavatý M.
Lada VFTS 19:31CET
6 Karlík P.
Fabián M.
Lada VFTS 19:32CET
7 Němec P.
Machoň V.
Lada VFTS 19:33CET
9 Béreš J.
Baďura V.
Mazda RX-7 19:34CET
10 Conforto Galli C.
Scarafoni S.
BMW M3 19:35CET
11 Máčala A.
Hlaváč L.
Mercedes-Benz 500 SLC 19:36CET
12 Elefant ..
Kurowska-Ferdek J.
BMW 318 iS 19:37CET
14 Kučera M.
Hlavičková S.
BMW 318 iS 19:38CET
15 Daněk J.
Kubala V.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 19:39CET
16 Gustavsson H.
Gustavsson B.
Toyota Starlet 19:40CET
17 Blahout M.
Neoral M.
Lada VFTS 19:41CET
19 Vrátníček Z.
Studený I.
Volkswagen Golf 19:42CET
20 Visani M.
Billi G.
Opel Corsa Gsi 19:43CET
21 Štolfa J.
Hawel Z.
Škoda 130 L 19:44CET
22 Horčík K.
Flaska J.
Škoda 130 L 19:45CET
23 Petrásek J.
Slezák O.
Porsche 911 S 19:46CET
24 Palacký O.
Hříbek J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 19:47CET
25 Sopúch M.
Sopúchová K.
Ford Escort RS 2000 19:48CET
27 Hýbner V.
Hýbnerová N.
Peugeot 205 Gti 19:49CET
28 Lukács Z.
Váradi A.
Škoda 110 L Rallye 19:50CET
29 Julínek M.
Foltýn F.
Škoda Octavia TS 19:51CET
30 Béreš J.
Répás Z.
Lada 2101 19:54CET
31 Reichel R.
Kušniráková Ž.
Audi Sport Quattro 19:55CET
32 Ancona A.
"Micky" ..
Opel Ascona 19:56CET
33 Žáček P.
Gottfried O.
Audi Sport Quattro 19:57CET
34 Szikszay A.
Gyurcsik T.
Ford Escort RS 2000 19:58CET
35 Busi F.
Mei D.
Lancia Fulvia HF 19:59CET
36 Vraj P.
Mikulík J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 20:00CET
37 Suchý M.
Zíka J.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 20:01CET
39 Mitterlehner C.
Kastner C.
Audi Coupe S2 20:02CET
38 Sobotka B.
Procházka Z.
Lada VFTS 20:03CET
40 Krajča P.
Krajča J.
Škoda 100 L 20:05CET
41 Szetei N.
Chmelovics B.
Peugeot 205 Gti 20:06CET
42 Vlašín P.
Ševčík K.
Moksvič 1600 SL 20:07CET
43 Vlašín P.
Mrkos D.
Moskvič 412 20:08CET
44 Vaněk R.
Vaňková D.
Škoda 130 RS 20:09CET
45 Trescsik Á.
Fenyvesi P.
VAZ 21074 20:10CET
46 Zmeškal M.
Málková S.
Audi Coupe Quattro 20:11CET
47 Trescsik K.
Mészáros L.
VAZ 21074 20:12CET
48 Kafka S.
Kafka S.
Škoda 1100 MB 20:13CET
49 Hejtmánek P.
Tarabus L.
Škoda 130 RS 20:14CET
50 Krejsa M.
Krejsová V.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 20:15CET
51 Helis J.
Poláček M.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 20:16CET
52 Zeman T.
Urbanová K.
Škoda 130 LR 20:17CET
53 Niemiec R.
Czyż Ł.
Opel Corsa Gsi 20:18CET
54 Král P.
Král J.
Škoda 130 RS 20:19CET
55 Urban J.
Urban J.
Škoda 130 LR 20:20CET
56 Vancík Š.
Pavlík J.
Fiat 127 20:21CET
57 Švajda Z.
Vrkoslav J.
Škoda 722 20:22CET
58 Vyvlečka T.
Mezihorák O.
Honda Civic Vti 20:23CET
59 Carbol T.
Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S 20:24CET
60 Sekula M.
Mašláň P.
Trabant P800 RS 20:25CET
61 Votápka J.
Machů O.
Trabant P800 RS 20:26CET
62 Nedbal P.
Mozola B.
Škoda 130 RS 20:27CET
63 Mozola O.
Mozola J.
Škoda 1000 MB 20:28CET
64 Pithart M.
Pithartová E.
Trabant P60 20:29CET