XI. Star Rally Historic 2018

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 83
No. Driver
Co-driver
Vehicle Group
1 Neumann V.
Slezák O.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth F/7
3 Budil S.
Vejvoda P.
BMW 2002 C/3
5 Krejča J.
Hejhal M.
Škoda 130 LR E/5
6 Enge T.
Engová L.
Škoda 130 LR E/5
7 Michálek P.
Maryška R.
Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
8 Černý M.
Krajča J.
Lada VFTS E/6
9 Hustý P.
Neumann M.
Mercedes-Benz 190 E E/4
10 Béreš J.
Bačinský V.
Mazda 323 4WD Turbo E10
11 Jirátko A.
Jirátko A.
BMW 2002 TI C/3
12 Štolfa J.
Hawel Z.
Rover Metro GTi F/6
14 Kučera M.
Žaludková E.
BMW 318 iS F/6
15 Jurečka P.
Jurečka P.
Subaru Impreza 555 F/7
16 Němec P.
Mikulík J.
Lada 21011 MTX Rallye D/2
17 Bělohradský T.
Bašta P.
BMW 318 iS F/6
19 Kotrmon L.
Krečman J.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth F/7
23 Hostaš V.
Niemetz R.
Lada VFTS E/6
24 Berger V.
Kolivošková V.
Škoda 130 LR E/5
25 Farník P.
Nakagawa A.
Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
26 Hýbner V.
Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
27 Volf T.
Donoval M.
Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
28 Ancona A.
Vezzaro C.
Opel Kadett Gsi E/3
30 Petrásek J.
Kouřil R.
Porsche 911 S C/4
31 Bellschan von Mildenburg A.
Ettel C.
Porsche Carrera RS D/4
33 Kakrda J.
Chludil Š.
Opel Ascona A C/3
34 Klepáč M.
Outěřický R.
Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
36 Steuer V.
Nohel J.
Škoda 130 LR E/5
37 Uher O.
Lasevič R.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth F/7
38 Niemiec R.
Kolaczek W.
Opel Corsa Gsi E/2
39 Štuksa M.
Novák O.
Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
40 Kovanda J.
Valla T.
Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
41 Gustavsson H.
Gustavsson B.
Toyota Starlet D/1
42 Šenkýř J.
Hándl J.
Suzuki Swift GTi F/5
43 Blažek S.
Krčma P.
Opel Astra GSi F/6
44 Boruta A.
Ogierman A.
Renault Megane Coupe F/6
45 Sekyra M.
Brožík M.
BMW 318 iS F/6
46 Blahout M.
Chaloupka P.
Škoda 130 L E/1
47 Horčík K.
Flaska J.
Škoda 130 L E/1
48 Elefant ..
Pasek M.
BMW 318 iS E/3
49 Kotek D.
Kotek J.
Škoda 130 LR E/5
50 Jirátko K.
Valach I.
Fiat 131 Abarth D/3
51 Mikel V.
Fuksa P.
Lada 1600 R D/2
52 Carbol T.
Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye C/1
53 Nedbal M.
Nedbal J.
Škoda 100 L C/0
54 Silber J.
Silber P.
Lada 21011 MTX Rallye
55 Petr P.
Kunst J.
Škoda 120 S Rallye D/1
56 Lukács Z.
Borsfai D.
Škoda 110 L Rallye C/0
57 Julínek M.
Foltýn F.
Škoda Octavia TS B/2
58 Nagy T.
Halász Szabó A.
Moskvich 403 Rallye B/3
59 Máčala A.
Mastacan J.
Mercedes-Benz 500 SLC
60 Busi F.
Mei D.
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
61 Sobotka B.
Procházka Z.
Lada VFTS
62 Urban J.
Urban J.
Škoda 130 LR
63 Molnár F.
Czinege L.
Lada VFTS
64 Chytil S.
Sedlář J.
Škoda 130 LR
65 Jacko K.
Krišanda J.
Volkswagen Golf Gti
66 Zeman T.
Urbanová K.
Škoda 130 LR
67 Berta J.
Losonczi C.
Lada VFTS
68 Hrachovec M.
Poláček M.
Škoda 130 RS
69 Bláha S.
Glogar J.
Wartburg 353 W
70 Vaněk R.
Nohál D.
Škoda 130 LR
71 Bartášek J.
Slavík J.
Škoda 130 RS
72 Spišák P.
Spišák Š.
Lada VFTS
73 Hejtmánek P.
Cibulka M.
Škoda 130 RS
74 Hlavička R.
Hlavička D.
Peugeot 205 Gti
75 Krajčovič D.
Lieskovec V.
Škoda 130 LR
76 Lopata J.
Lopata J.
Škoda 130 LR
77 Pecuch R.
Dudášová V.
VAZ 2107
78 Pecka J.
Daněk I.
Škoda 130 LR
79 Sosnowski H.
Ira G.
Fiat Cinquecento
80 Ujčík Š.
Šauer A.
Škoda 130 L
81 Rohlena M.
Šíla J.
Škoda 130 LR
82 Halama Ł.
Usarek Ł.
Nissan Sunny GTI
83 Dusík M.
Baďurová H.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
84 Nedbal P.
Holec J.
Škoda 130 RS
85 Mozola O.
Mozola B.
Škoda 1000 MB
86 Balíček P.
Fischer J.
Škoda 120 LS Rally
87 Hajtós P.
Barnóczki F.
Wartburg 353 WR
88 Kruťa A.
Rakušan M.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
89 Burget R.
Čagánek M.
Škoda 120 S Rallye
90 Polášek D.
Paseková K.
Nissan Micra
91 Balogh L.
Tóth Á.
Trabant 601 R
92 Hrachovcová J.
Kretík T.
Honda Civic Vti
93 Jurka O.
Brabec M.
Trabant 601 R