Historic Vltava Rallye 2018

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 77
No. Driver
Co-driver
Vehicle Group
1 Jensen V.
Pedersen E.
BMW M3 E/4
2 Alonso D.
Carrera C.
Ford Sierra Cosworth E/4
3 Silvasti V.
Pietiläinen R.
Porsche 911 RS C/4
4 Toivonen H.
Wrede C.
Ford Sierra Cosworth E/4
5 Johnsen A.
Johnsen I.
Porsche 911 RS C/4
6 Latvala J.
Mustalahti K.
Toyota Celica GT4 E/4
7 Wagner K.
Zauner G.
Porsche 911 SC D/4
8 Ferreiro X.
Anido X.
Ford Escort RS 1800 D/3
9 Veikkanen P.
Jaakkola T.
Porsche 911 SC D/4
10 Wirtmann F.
Kerekes J.
Ford Escort RS 1800 D/3
11 Dameto F.
Fluxà B.
Ford Sierra Cosworth E/4
12 Liukkonen T.
Suhonen V.
Mercedes-Benz 190 E E/4
14 Jansson T.
Davidsson E.
Ford Escort RS 2000 C/3
15 Storäng C.
Glavsjö Holm A.
Ford Escort RS 1600 C/3
16 Mekler L.
Meklerné M.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm C/3
17 Dobson I.
Freeman M.
Ford Escort RS 1600 C/3
18 Rissanen V.
Luhtinen T.
Ford Escort RS 1600 C/3
19 Helin S.
Seel A.
Opel Ascona A C/3
20 Kridel A.
Hack D.
Porsche 911 SC D/4
21 Aromaa J.
Arola A.
Saab 99 EMS D/3
22 Hinderer P.
Heubl C.
Porsche 911 SC D/4
23 van den Hoorn E.
Badenberg T.
Ford Escort RS 1800 D/3
24 Baltes M.
Gontard C.
Fiat 131 Abarth D/3
25 Magoss P.
Sárdi Z.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm C/3
26 Graham E.
Graham K.
Ford Escort RS 1600 C/3
27 Csoma A.
Schweighardt G.
Ford Escort RS 2000 C/3
28 Mylle C.
Laporte O.
Porsche 911 RS C/4
29 Putz M.
Kraus C.
BMW 2002 TI C/3
30 Corredig P.
Borghese S.
BMW 2002 TI C/3
31 Parisi A.
D'Angelo G.
Porsche 911 S B/4
32 Hermanson A.
Vare A.
BMW 2002 TI B/4
33 Kivitila E.
Tuominen T.
BMW 2002 TI B/4
34 Norrgård S.
Koponen A.
BMW 2002 TI B/4
35 Terš J.
Vítovec P.
Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
36 Hořejší R.
Klášterková K.
Lada 21011 D/2
37 Fiorito C.
Pellegrino I.
BMW 2002 TI B/4
38 Hyvärinen J.
Ala-Turkia J.
Ford Escort 1300 GT B/2
39 Mättik V.
Maslenikov A.
Lada 2101 C/1
40 Anttalainen P.
Hietaniemi A.
Škoda Felicia Super A/2
42 Neumann V.
Slezák O.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth F/7
43 Káňa J.
Král J.
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth E/4
44 Budil S.
Vejvoda P.
BMW 2002 TI C/3
45 Frei J.
Šlegl P.
Škoda 130 LR E/5
46 Šimurda P.
Dlouhý M.
Škoda 130 LR E/5
47 Štolfa J.
Hawel Z.
Rover Metro GTi F/6
48 Hustý P.
Maršálková T.
Mercedes-Benz 190 E E/4
49 Michálek P.
Maryška R.
Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
51 Enge B.
Engová L.
Ford Escort RS 2000 D/3
52 Rejchrt M.
Jirák J.
Ford Escort RS 2000 C/3
53 Fadrný F.
Fadrná L.
Lada VFTS E/6
54 Šubrt J.
Reitmajerová P.
Škoda 130 LR E/5
55 Hostaš V.
Niemetz R.
Lada VFTS E/6
56 Bělohradský T.
Bašta P.
BMW 318 iS E/3
57 Volf T.
Donoval M.
Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
58 Hýbner V.
Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
60 Krejsa M.
Krejsová V.
Opel Ascona A C/3
61 Mikoška F.
Klička M.
Lada 21011 MTX Rallye D/2
62 Šlehofer M.
Mazanec L.
Lada VFTS E/6
63 Hadáček P.
Červený T.
Škoda 130 LR E/5
64 Farník P.
Zuzánek L.
Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
65 Stolarek T.
Janusz L.
Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
66 Jun M.
Jun P.
Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
67 Bezemek J.
Kotková V.
Škoda 130 L E/1
68 Čuřín V.
Vorel V.
Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
69 Kovanda J.
Valla T.
Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
70 Štuksa M.
Novák O.
Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
72 Touš R.
Hronek L.
Škoda 120 S D/1
73 Kubíček V.
Ševčík M.
Lada 21011 MTX Rallye D/2
74 Jirátko K.
Valach I.
Fiat 131 Abarth D/3
76 Klíma J.
Červený D.
Lada VFTS E/6
77 Andrle V.
Andrle J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
78 Svoboda B.
Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB C/0
80 Jícha A.
Zelený J.
Škoda 110 L C/0
81 Sekyra M.
Báťa K.
BMW 318 iS F/6
83 Felt F.
Felt M.
Škoda 120 S D/1
84 Gregor L.
Hlávka J.
Škoda 1000 MB C/0
85 Kovařík O.
Kovařík O.
Škoda Octavia TS A/2