Historic Vltava Rallye 2018

Starting order to Leg 2

Number of crews: 60
No. Driver
Co-driver
Vehicle Time
2 Alonso D.
Carrera C.
Ford Sierra Cosworth 07:35CET
4 Toivonen H.
Wrede C.
Ford Sierra Cosworth 07:36CET
1 Jensen V.
Pedersen E.
BMW M3 07:37CET
10 Wirtmann F.
Kerekes J.
Ford Escort RS 1800 07:38CET
14 Jansson T.
Davidsson E.
Ford Escort RS 2000 07:39CET
16 Mekler L.
Meklerné M.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 07:40CET
15 Storäng C.
Glavsjö Holm A.
Ford Escort RS 1600 07:41CET
17 Dobson I.
Freeman M.
Ford Escort RS 1600 07:42CET
7 Wagner K.
Zauner G.
Porsche 911 SC 07:43CET
3 Silvasti V.
Pietiläinen R.
Porsche 911 RS 07:44CET
5 Johnsen A.
Johnsen I.
Porsche 911 RS 07:45CET
20 Kridel A.
Hack D.
Porsche 911 SC 07:46CET
19 Helin S.
Seel A.
Opel Ascona A 07:47CET
6 Latvala J.
Mustalahti K.
Toyota Celica GT4 07:48CET
9 Veikkanen P.
Jaakkola T.
Porsche 911 SC 07:49CET
26 Graham E.
Graham K.
Ford Escort RS 1600 07:50CET
18 Rissanen V.
Luhtinen T.
Ford Escort RS 1600 07:51CET
29 Putz M.
Kraus C.
BMW 2002 TI 07:52CET
25 Magoss P.
Sárdi Z.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 07:53CET
31 Parisi A.
D'Angelo G.
Porsche 911 S 07:54CET
24 Baltes M.
Gontard C.
Fiat 131 Abarth 07:55CET
36 Hořejší R.
Klášterková K.
Lada 21011 07:56CET
34 Norrgård S.
Koponen A.
BMW 2002 TI 07:57CET
21 Aromaa J.
Arola A.
Saab 99 EMS 07:58CET
37 Fiorito C.
Pellegrino I.
BMW 2002 TI 07:59CET
38 Hyvärinen J.
Ala-Turkia J.
Ford Escort 1300 GT 08:00CET
39 Mättik V.
Maslenikov A.
Lada 2101 08:01CET
40 Anttalainen P.
Hietaniemi A.
Škoda Felicia Super 08:02CET
42 Neumann V.
Slezák O.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 08:09CET
43 Káňa J.
Král J.
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 08:10CET
48 Hustý P.
Maršálková T.
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 08:11CET
46 Šimurda P.
Dlouhý M.
Škoda 130 LR 08:12CET
47 Štolfa J.
Hawel Z.
Rover Metro GTi 08:13CET
64 Farník P.
Zuzánek L.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 08:14CET
52 Rejchrt M.
Jirák J.
Ford Escort RS 2000 08:15CET
51 Enge B.
Engová L.
Ford Escort RS 2000 08:16CET
45 Frei J.
Šlegl P.
Škoda 130 LR 08:17CET
49 Michálek P.
Maryška R.
Suzuki Swift GTi 08:18CET
55 Hostaš V.
Niemetz R.
Lada VFTS 08:19CET
53 Fadrný F.
Fadrná L.
Lada VFTS 08:20CET
57 Volf T.
Donoval M.
Peugeot 205 Gti 08:21CET
65 Stolarek T.
Janusz L.
Suzuki Swift GTi 08:22CET
58 Hýbner V.
Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti 08:23CET
56 Bělohradský T.
Bašta P.
BMW 318 iS 08:24CET
66 Jun M.
Jun P.
Suzuki Swift GTi 08:25CET
28 Mylle C.
Laporte O.
Porsche 911 RS 08:26CET
67 Bezemek J.
Kotková V.
Škoda 130 L 08:27CET
69 Kovanda J.
Valla T.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 08:28CET
70 Štuksa M.
Novák O.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 08:29CET
35 Terš J.
Vítovec P.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 08:30CET
77 Andrle V.
Andrle J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 08:31CET
72 Touš R.
Hronek L.
Škoda 120 S 08:32CET
61 Mikoška F.
Klička M.
Lada 21011 MTX Rallye 08:33CET
73 Kubíček V.
Ševčík M.
Lada 21011 MTX Rallye 08:34CET
76 Klíma J.
Červený D.
Lada VFTS 08:35CET
81 Sekyra M.
Báťa K.
BMW 318 iS 08:36CET
78 Svoboda B.
Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB 08:37CET
85 Kovařík O.
Kovařík O.
Škoda Octavia TS 08:38CET
80 Jícha A.
Zelený J.
Škoda 110 L 08:39CET
83 Felt F.
Felt M.
Škoda 120 S 08:40CET