Historic Vltava Rallye 2018

Starting order to Leg 1

Number of crews: 76
No. Driver
Co-driver
Vehicle Time
1 Jensen V.
Pedersen E.
BMW M3 14:55CET
2 Alonso D.
Carrera C.
Ford Sierra Cosworth 14:56CET
3 Silvasti V.
Pietiläinen R.
Porsche 911 RS 14:57CET
4 Toivonen H.
Wrede C.
Ford Sierra Cosworth 14:58CET
5 Johnsen A.
Johnsen I.
Porsche 911 RS 14:59CET
6 Latvala J.
Mustalahti K.
Toyota Celica GT4 15:00CET
7 Wagner K.
Zauner G.
Porsche 911 SC 15:01CET
8 Ferreiro X.
Anido X.
Ford Escort RS 1800 15:02CET
9 Veikkanen P.
Jaakkola T.
Porsche 911 SC 15:03CET
10 Wirtmann F.
Kerekes J.
Ford Escort RS 1800 15:04CET
11 Dameto F.
Fluxà B.
Ford Sierra Cosworth 15:05CET
12 Liukkonen T.
Suhonen V.
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 15:06CET
14 Jansson T.
Davidsson E.
Ford Escort RS 2000 15:07CET
15 Storäng C.
Glavsjö Holm A.
Ford Escort RS 1600 15:08CET
16 Mekler L.
Meklerné M.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 15:09CET
17 Dobson I.
Freeman M.
Ford Escort RS 1600 15:10CET
18 Rissanen V.
Luhtinen T.
Ford Escort RS 1600 15:11CET
19 Helin S.
Seel A.
Opel Ascona A 15:12CET
20 Kridel A.
Hack D.
Porsche 911 SC 15:13CET
21 Aromaa J.
Arola A.
Saab 99 EMS 15:14CET
22 Hinderer P.
Heubl C.
Porsche 911 SC 15:15CET
23 van den Hoorn E.
Badenberg T.
Ford Escort RS 1800 15:16CET
24 Baltes M.
Gontard C.
Fiat 131 Abarth 15:17CET
25 Magoss P.
Sárdi Z.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 15:18CET
26 Graham E.
Graham K.
Ford Escort RS 1600 15:19CET
27 Csoma A.
Schweighardt G.
Ford Escort RS 2000 15:20CET
29 Putz M.
Kraus C.
BMW 2002 TI 15:21CET
30 Corredig P.
Borghese S.
BMW 2002 TI 15:22CET
31 Parisi A.
D'Angelo G.
Porsche 911 S 15:23CET
32 Hermanson A.
Vare A.
BMW 2002 TI 15:24CET
33 Kivitila E.
Tuominen T.
BMW 2002 TI 15:25CET
34 Norrgård S.
Koponen A.
BMW 2002 TI 15:26CET
36 Hořejší R.
Klášterková K.
Lada 21011 15:27CET
37 Fiorito C.
Pellegrino I.
BMW 2002 TI 15:28CET
38 Hyvärinen J.
Ala-Turkia J.
Ford Escort 1300 GT 15:29CET
39 Mättik V.
Maslenikov A.
Lada 2101 15:30CET
40 Anttalainen P.
Hietaniemi A.
Škoda Felicia Super 15:31CET
42 Neumann V.
Slezák O.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 15:38CET
43 Káňa J.
Král J.
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 15:39CET
44 Budil S.
Vejvoda P.
BMW 2002 TI 15:40CET
45 Frei J.
Šlegl P.
Škoda 130 LR 15:41CET
46 Šimurda P.
Dlouhý M.
Škoda 130 LR 15:42CET
47 Štolfa J.
Hawel Z.
Rover Metro GTi 15:43CET
48 Hustý P.
Maršálková T.
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 15:44CET
49 Michálek P.
Maryška R.
Suzuki Swift GTi 15:45CET
51 Enge B.
Engová L.
Ford Escort RS 2000 15:46CET
52 Rejchrt M.
Jirák J.
Ford Escort RS 2000 15:47CET
74 Jirátko K.
Valach I.
Fiat 131 Abarth 15:48CET
53 Fadrný F.
Fadrná L.
Lada VFTS 15:49CET
54 Šubrt J.
Reitmajerová P.
Škoda 130 LR 15:50CET
55 Hostaš V.
Niemetz R.
Lada VFTS 15:51CET
56 Bělohradský T.
Bašta P.
BMW 318 iS 15:52CET
57 Volf T.
Donoval M.
Peugeot 205 Gti 15:53CET
58 Hýbner V.
Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti 15:54CET
28 Mylle C.
Laporte O.
Porsche 911 RS 15:55CET
60 Krejsa M.
Krejsová V.
Opel Ascona A 15:56CET
61 Mikoška F.
Klička M.
Lada 21011 MTX Rallye 15:57CET
62 Šlehofer M.
Mazanec L.
Lada VFTS 15:58CET
63 Hadáček P.
Červený T.
Škoda 130 LR 15:59CET
64 Farník P.
Zuzánek L.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 16:00CET
65 Stolarek T.
Janusz L.
Suzuki Swift GTi 16:01CET
66 Jun M.
Jun P.
Suzuki Swift GTi 16:02CET
67 Bezemek J.
Kotková V.
Škoda 130 L 16:03CET
69 Kovanda J.
Valla T.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 16:04CET
70 Štuksa M.
Novák O.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 16:05CET
35 Terš J.
Vítovec P.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 16:06CET
72 Touš R.
Hronek L.
Škoda 120 S 16:07CET
73 Kubíček V.
Ševčík M.
Lada 21011 MTX Rallye 16:08CET
76 Klíma J.
Červený D.
Lada VFTS 16:09CET
77 Andrle V.
Andrle J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 16:10CET
78 Svoboda B.
Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB 16:11CET
80 Jícha A.
Zelený J.
Škoda 110 L 16:12CET
81 Sekyra M.
Báťa K.
BMW 318 iS 16:13CET
83 Felt F.
Felt M.
Škoda 120 S 16:14CET
84 Gregor L.
Hlávka J.
Škoda 1000 MB 16:15CET
85 Kovařík O.
Kovařík O.
Škoda Octavia TS 16:16CET