SVK Rally Příbram 2016

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 115
No. Driver
Co-driver
Vehicle Group
1 Černý J.
Černohorský P.
Škoda Fabia R5 2
2 Štajf V.
Rajnoha F.
Škoda Fabia R5 2
3 Dohnal J.
Ernst M.
Ford Focus WRC 13
4 Pech V.
Uhel P.
Porsche 997 GT3 4
5 Vlček M.
Žáková J.
Ford Fiesta R5 2
6 Odložilík R.
Tureček M.
Ford Fiesta R5 2
7 Trněný K.
Doerr C.
Škoda Fabia WRC 13
8 Sýkora J.
Palivec Š.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
9 Trojan K.
Chlup P.
Škoda Fabia R5 2
10 Březík M.
Omelka M.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
11 Pešl J.
Pešek R.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
12 Szeja J.
Szeja M.
Subaru Impreza STI 3
15 Tomek D.
Zeman M.
Škoda Fabia S2000 2
16 Tuček M.
Dufek P.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17 Šikl M.
Vilímek P.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18 Čapka J.
Říhánek I.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
19 Firla L.
Jůrka Z.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20 Dunovský V.
Glössl P.
Peugeot 208 R2 6
21 Mareš F.
Hloušek J.
Peugeot 208 R2 6
23 Navrátil J.
Král J.
Peugeot 208 R2 6
24 Dohnal R.
Švec R.
Peugeot 208 R2 6
25 Lunga J.
Koubek O.
Peugeot 208 R2 6
27 Hrobský P.
Štěpán D.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
29 Pokorný Z.
Lasevič R.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
30 Lapdavský L.
Lapdavský J.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
31 Janota M.
Novák P.
Porsche 997 GT3 4
32 Nešpor R.
Neoral M.
Porsche 997 GT3 4
33 Pospíšilík T.
Žáček K.
Peugeot 208 R2 6
34 Kupec R.
Krajča O.
Peugeot 208 R2 6
35 Barčák A.
Střeska T.
Opel Adam R2 6
36 Trojan J.
Trojanová E.
Renault Clio R3 5
37 Kubík V.
Hlavičková S.
Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
39 Ballek F.
Fabián M.
Subaru Impreza 555 13
40 Zabloudil Š.
Novák P.
Subaru Impreza 555 13
41 Tenkl L.
Hefnerová J.
BMW M3 13
42 Milowský M.
Adámek P.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 13
43 Macek K.
Hůla B.
Porsche 997 GT3 4
44 Votava L.
Synáč F.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 3
45 Surovič J.
Němec P.
Škoda Fabia R2 6
46 Plíhal M.
Hovorka J.
Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
48 Fabrika A.
Kubala J.
Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
49 Kamenec M.
Jurka A.
Opel Adam Cup 6
50 Tomaszczyk J.
Sitek Ł.
Opel Adam Cup 6
51 Hordossy R.
Kulštejn J.
Opel Adam Cup 6
52 Brtníček P.
Kouřil R.
Opel Adam Cup 6
53 Mottl M.
Vorel V.
Opel Adam Cup 6
54 Hůla R.
Bureš L.
Opel Adam Cup 6
57 Majerčák M.
Horniaček E.
Peugeot 208 R2 6
58 Fiala P.
Vojta P.
Škoda Fabia TDI 11
59 Rada M.
Jugas J.
Alfa Romeo 147 8
61 Pelech P.
Macháček J.
Honda Civic Type R 8
63 Frána L.
Procházka M.
Renault Clio Sport 8
64 Hosnedl J.
Kabourek D.
Renault Clio Sport 8
65 Budín P.
Němec J.
Renault Clio Sport 12
66 Jinderle J.
Jevický J.
Honda Civic Vti 9
67 Grafek P.
Matějka J.
Honda Civic Vti 9
68 Kovář D.
Belda L.
Škoda Felicia 7
70 Picek L.
Picková M.
Škoda Fabia 7
71 Mandaus J.
Dohnal M.
Škoda Felicia 7
72 Čonka R.
Zátko P.
Škoda Fabia 7
73 Hodaň V.
Poláček F.
Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
74 Lošťák M.
Wimmer J.
Škoda Felicia 7
75 Divič M.
Šimíková N.
Škoda Fabia 7
76 Nipča J.
Zalabák P.
Škoda Fabia TDI 11
77 Šenk M.
Hora M.
Škoda Fabia TDI 11
78 Mandík V.
Těšínský P.
Škoda Fabia TDI 11
79 Hendrich J.
Hendrich D.
Seat Ibiza TDI 11
80 Lichovník J.
Poplštein D.
Honda Civic Vti 9
81 Bešťák L.
Bešťák L.
Suzuki Swift Sport 9
82 Kastner J.
Morkus V.
Honda Civic Type R 8
83 Zeman M.
Vytasil J.
Škoda Fabia 7
84 Markvart F.
Kilian R.
Škoda Fabia 7
85 Ciller M.
Koťátko R.
Škoda Fabia 7
86 Ziegelbauer J.
Winzig J.
Honda Civic Vti 9
87 Matoušek J.
Krajča J.
Škoda Felicia 7
88 Sekyra M.
Báťa K.
Škoda Fabia TDI 11
89 Liška M.
Brožík M.
Dacia Logan 10
90 Holická B.
Haumer D.
Citroën DS3 R1 9
91 Jirovec J.
Horák J.
BMW M3 E/2
92 Krejča J.
Šárka P.
Škoda 130 LR E/5
93 Frei J.
Šlegl P.
Škoda 130 LR E/5
94 Knížek M.
Šimůnek P.
Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
95 Budil S.
Vejvoda P.
BMW 2002 TI C/3
96 Michálek P.
Maryška R.
Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
97 Jirátko A.
Jirátko A.
BMW 2002 TI C/3
98 Enge B.
Engová L.
Škoda 130 LR E/5
99 Berger V.
Kolivošková V.
Škoda 130 LR E/5
100 Šubrt J.
Jonák J.
Škoda 130 LR E/5
101 Hostaš V.
Hořejší R.
Lada VFTS E/6
103 Bělohradský T.
Bašta P.
BMW 318 iS E/3
104 Farník P.
Zuzánek L.
Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
105 Heřman P.
Palová N.
Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
106 Štolfa J.
Krčmář M.
Rover Metro GTi F/6
107 Herold T.
Odvárka P.
Opel Astra GSi F/6
108 Kovanda J.
Hrušková K.
Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
109 Petrásek J.
Slezák O.
Porsche 911 S C/4
110 Krejsa M.
Krejsová V.
Opel Ascona A C/3
111 Hejhal P.
Hejhal M.
Škoda 110 L C/0
112 Kašpar J.
Dendys J.
Škoda 110 L Rallye C/0
113 Touš R.
Hronek L.
Škoda 120 S Rallye C/1
114 Kratina P.
Kaska Z.
BMW 2002 TI C/3
115 Nešetřil P.
Černoch J.
BMW 2002 TI C/3
116 Bezemek J.
Kotková V.
Škoda 130 L E/1
117 Klokočník T.
Ryšková R.
Lada VFTS E/7
118 Horčík K.
Flaska J.
Škoda 130 L E/1
119 Jun M.
Jun P.
Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
120 Štuksa M.
Novák O.
Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
121 Terš J.
Vítovec P.
Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
122 Nejdl J.
Klášterková K.
Lada 1600 R D/2
123 Hodouš J.
Hodouš A.
Wartburg 353 W D/0
124 Kroupar Z.
Brožík M.
Lancia Beta Coupe C/3
125 Klokočník P.
Karhan V.
Lada 2105 E/3
126 Kulhan J.
Mareš J.
Škoda 130 LR E/5
127 Zlámal Z.
Telipský P.
Škoda 130 L D/1
129 Felt F.
Felt M.
Škoda 120 S Rallye D/1