SVK Rally Příbram 2016

Start order into Leg 2

Number of crews: 103
No. Driver
Co-driver
Vehicle Time
4 Pech V.
Uhel P.
Porsche 997 GT3 06:35CET
3 Dohnal J.
Ernst M.
Ford Focus WRC 06:36CET
1 Černý J.
Černohorský P.
Škoda Fabia R5 06:37CET
2 Štajf V.
Rajnoha F.
Škoda Fabia R5 06:38CET
9 Trojan K.
Chlup P.
Škoda Fabia R5 06:39CET
12 Szeja J.
Szeja M.
Subaru Impreza STI 06:40CET
10 Březík M.
Omelka M.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 06:41CET
8 Sýkora J.
Palivec Š.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 06:42CET
5 Vlček M.
Žáková J.
Ford Fiesta R5 06:43CET
19 Firla L.
Jůrka Z.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 06:44CET
15 Tomek D.
Zeman M.
Škoda Fabia S2000 06:45CET
11 Pešl J.
Pešek R.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 06:46CET
30 Lapdavský L.
Lapdavský J.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 06:47CET
18 Čapka J.
Říhánek I.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 06:48CET
27 Hrobský P.
Štěpán D.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 06:49CET
17 Šikl M.
Vilímek P.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 06:50CET
20 Dunovský V.
Glössl P.
Peugeot 208 R2 06:51CET
21 Mareš F.
Hloušek J.
Peugeot 208 R2 06:52CET
39 Ballek F.
Fabián M.
Subaru Impreza 555 06:53CET
31 Janota M.
Novák P.
Porsche 997 GT3 06:54CET
25 Lunga J.
Koubek O.
Peugeot 208 R2 06:55CET
24 Dohnal R.
Švec R.
Peugeot 208 R2 06:56CET
16 Tuček M.
Dufek P.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 06:57CET
40 Zabloudil Š.
Novák P.
Subaru Impreza 555 06:58CET
42 Milowský M.
Adámek P.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 06:59CET
33 Pospíšilík T.
Žáček K.
Peugeot 208 R2 07:00CET
23 Navrátil J.
Král J.
Peugeot 208 R2 07:01CET
45 Surovič J.
Němec P.
Škoda Fabia R2 07:02CET
35 Barčák A.
Střeska T.
Opel Adam R2 07:03CET
29 Pokorný Z.
Lasevič R.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:04CET
36 Trojan J.
Trojanová E.
Renault Clio R3 07:05CET
44 Votava L.
Synáč F.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 07:06CET
50 Tomaszczyk J.
Sitek Ł.
Opel Adam Cup 07:07CET
58 Fiala P.
Vojta P.
Škoda Fabia TDI 07:08CET
49 Kamenec M.
Jurka A.
Opel Adam Cup 07:09CET
46 Plíhal M.
Hovorka J.
Citroën C2 R2 Max 07:10CET
51 Hordossy R.
Kulštejn J.
Opel Adam Cup 07:11CET
57 Majerčák M.
Horniaček E.
Peugeot 208 R2 07:12CET
37 Kubík V.
Hlavičková S.
Citroën C2 R2 Max 07:13CET
53 Mottl M.
Vorel V.
Opel Adam Cup 07:14CET
78 Mandík V.
Těšínský P.
Škoda Fabia TDI 07:15CET
63 Frána L.
Procházka M.
Renault Clio Sport 07:16CET
59 Rada M.
Jugas J.
Alfa Romeo 147 07:17CET
61 Pelech P.
Macháček J.
Honda Civic Type R 07:18CET
65 Budín P.
Němec J.
Renault Clio Sport 07:19CET
64 Hosnedl J.
Kabourek D.
Renault Clio Sport 07:20CET
67 Grafek P.
Matějka J.
Honda Civic Vti 07:21CET
72 Čonka R.
Zátko P.
Škoda Fabia 07:22CET
66 Jinderle J.
Jevický J.
Honda Civic Vti 07:23CET
68 Kovář D.
Belda L.
Škoda Felicia 07:24CET
77 Šenk M.
Hora M.
Škoda Fabia TDI 07:25CET
54 Hůla R.
Bureš L.
Opel Adam Cup 07:26CET
52 Brtníček P.
Kouřil R.
Opel Adam Cup 07:27CET
73 Hodaň V.
Poláček F.
Škoda Felicia Kit Car 07:28CET
70 Picek L.
Picková M.
Škoda Fabia 07:29CET
74 Lošťák M.
Wimmer J.
Škoda Felicia 07:30CET
75 Divič M.
Šimíková N.
Škoda Fabia 07:31CET
71 Mandaus J.
Dohnal M.
Škoda Felicia 07:32CET
79 Hendrich J.
Hendrich D.
Seat Ibiza TDI 07:33CET
82 Kastner J.
Morkus V.
Honda Civic Type R 07:34CET
88 Sekyra M.
Báťa K.
Škoda Fabia TDI 07:35CET
85 Ciller M.
Koťátko R.
Škoda Fabia 07:36CET
83 Zeman M.
Vytasil J.
Škoda Fabia 07:37CET
80 Lichovník J.
Poplštein D.
Honda Civic Vti 07:38CET
87 Matoušek J.
Krajča J.
Škoda Felicia 07:39CET
89 Liška M.
Brožík M.
Dacia Logan 07:40CET
84 Markvart F.
Kilian R.
Škoda Fabia 07:41CET
90 Holická B.
Haumer D.
Citroën DS3 R1 07:42CET
91 Jirovec J.
Horák J.
BMW M3 07:47CET
95 Budil S.
Vejvoda P.
BMW 2002 TI 07:48CET
92 Krejča J.
Šárka P.
Škoda 130 LR 07:49CET
93 Frei J.
Šlegl P.
Škoda 130 LR 07:50CET
96 Michálek P.
Maryška R.
Suzuki Swift GTi 07:51CET
97 Jirátko A.
Jirátko A.
BMW 2002 TI 07:52CET
98 Enge B.
Engová L.
Škoda 130 LR 07:53CET
94 Knížek M.
Šimůnek P.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 07:54CET
106 Štolfa J.
Krčmář M.
Rover Metro GTi 07:55CET
100 Šubrt J.
Jonák J.
Škoda 130 LR 07:56CET
101 Hostaš V.
Hořejší R.
Lada VFTS 07:57CET
103 Bělohradský T.
Bašta P.
BMW 318 iS 07:58CET
99 Berger V.
Kolivošková V.
Škoda 130 LR 07:59CET
107 Herold T.
Odvárka P.
Opel Astra GSi 08:00CET
104 Farník P.
Zuzánek L.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 08:01CET
119 Jun M.
Jun P.
Suzuki Swift GTi 08:02CET
109 Petrásek J.
Slezák O.
Porsche 911 S 08:03CET
114 Kratina P.
Kaska Z.
BMW 2002 TI 08:04CET
113 Touš R.
Hronek L.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 08:05CET
108 Kovanda J.
Hrušková K.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 08:06CET
117 Klokočník T.
Ryšková R.
Lada VFTS 08:07CET
111 Hejhal P.
Hejhal M.
Škoda 110 L 08:08CET
112 Kašpar J.
Dendys J.
Škoda 110 L Rallye 08:09CET
115 Nešetřil P.
Černoch J.
BMW 2002 TI 08:10CET
116 Bezemek J.
Kotková V.
Škoda 130 L 08:11CET
120 Štuksa M.
Novák O.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 08:12CET
121 Terš J.
Vítovec P.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 08:13CET
122 Nejdl J.
Klášterková K.
Lada 1600 R 08:14CET
124 Kroupar Z.
Brožík M.
Lancia Beta Coupe 08:15CET
126 Kulhan J.
Mareš J.
Škoda 130 LR 08:16CET
118 Horčík K.
Flaska J.
Škoda 130 L 08:17CET
123 Hodouš J.
Hodouš A.
Wartburg 353 W 08:18CET
125 Klokočník P.
Karhan V.
Lada 2105 08:19CET
127 Zlámal Z.
Telipský P.
Škoda 130 L 08:20CET
129 Felt F.
Felt M.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 08:21CET