SVK Rally Příbram 2016

Start order into Leg 1

Number of crews: 115
No. Driver
Co-driver
Vehicle Time
1 Černý J.
Černohorský P.
Škoda Fabia R5 08:00CET
2 Štajf V.
Rajnoha F.
Škoda Fabia R5 08:01CET
3 Dohnal J.
Ernst M.
Ford Focus WRC 08:02CET
4 Pech V.
Uhel P.
Porsche 997 GT3 08:03CET
5 Vlček M.
Žáková J.
Ford Fiesta R5 08:04CET
6 Odložilík R.
Tureček M.
Ford Fiesta R5 08:05CET
7 Trněný K.
Doerr C.
Škoda Fabia WRC 08:06CET
8 Sýkora J.
Palivec Š.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 08:07CET
9 Trojan K.
Chlup P.
Škoda Fabia R5 08:08CET
10 Březík M.
Omelka M.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 08:09CET
11 Pešl J.
Pešek R.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 08:10CET
12 Szeja J.
Szeja M.
Subaru Impreza STI 08:11CET
15 Tomek D.
Zeman M.
Škoda Fabia S2000 08:12CET
16 Tuček M.
Dufek P.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 08:13CET
17 Šikl M.
Vilímek P.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 08:14CET
18 Čapka J.
Říhánek I.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 08:15CET
19 Firla L.
Jůrka Z.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 08:16CET
20 Dunovský V.
Glössl P.
Peugeot 208 R2 08:17CET
21 Mareš F.
Hloušek J.
Peugeot 208 R2 08:18CET
23 Navrátil J.
Král J.
Peugeot 208 R2 08:19CET
24 Dohnal R.
Švec R.
Peugeot 208 R2 08:20CET
25 Lunga J.
Koubek O.
Peugeot 208 R2 08:21CET
27 Hrobský P.
Štěpán D.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 08:22CET
29 Pokorný Z.
Lasevič R.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 08:23CET
30 Lapdavský L.
Lapdavský J.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 08:24CET
31 Janota M.
Novák P.
Porsche 997 GT3 08:25CET
32 Nešpor R.
Neoral M.
Porsche 997 GT3 08:26CET
43 Macek K.
Hůla B.
Porsche 997 GT3 08:27CET
33 Pospíšilík T.
Žáček K.
Peugeot 208 R2 08:28CET
34 Kupec R.
Krajča O.
Peugeot 208 R2 08:29CET
35 Barčák A.
Střeska T.
Opel Adam R2 08:30CET
36 Trojan J.
Trojanová E.
Renault Clio R3 08:31CET
37 Kubík V.
Hlavičková S.
Citroën C2 R2 Max 08:32CET
39 Ballek F.
Fabián M.
Subaru Impreza 555 08:33CET
40 Zabloudil Š.
Novák P.
Subaru Impreza 555 08:34CET
41 Tenkl L.
Hefnerová J.
BMW M3 08:35CET
42 Milowský M.
Adámek P.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 08:36CET
44 Votava L.
Synáč F.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 08:37CET
45 Surovič J.
Němec P.
Škoda Fabia R2 08:38CET
46 Plíhal M.
Hovorka J.
Citroën C2 R2 Max 08:39CET
48 Fabrika A.
Kubala J.
Citroën C2 R2 Max 08:40CET
49 Kamenec M.
Jurka A.
Opel Adam Cup 08:41CET
50 Tomaszczyk J.
Sitek Ł.
Opel Adam Cup 08:42CET
51 Hordossy R.
Kulštejn J.
Opel Adam Cup 08:43CET
52 Brtníček P.
Kouřil R.
Opel Adam Cup 08:44CET
53 Mottl M.
Vorel V.
Opel Adam Cup 08:45CET
54 Hůla R.
Bureš L.
Opel Adam Cup 08:46CET
57 Majerčák M.
Horniaček E.
Peugeot 208 R2 08:47CET
58 Fiala P.
Vojta P.
Škoda Fabia TDI 08:48CET
59 Rada M.
Jugas J.
Alfa Romeo 147 08:49CET
61 Pelech P.
Macháček J.
Honda Civic Type R 08:50CET
63 Frána L.
Procházka M.
Renault Clio Sport 08:51CET
64 Hosnedl J.
Kabourek D.
Renault Clio Sport 08:52CET
65 Budín P.
Němec J.
Renault Clio Sport 08:53CET
66 Jinderle J.
Jevický J.
Honda Civic Vti 08:54CET
67 Grafek P.
Matějka J.
Honda Civic Vti 08:55CET
68 Kovář D.
Belda L.
Škoda Felicia 08:56CET
70 Picek L.
Picková M.
Škoda Fabia 08:57CET
71 Mandaus J.
Dohnal M.
Škoda Felicia 08:58CET
72 Čonka R.
Zátko P.
Škoda Fabia 08:59CET
73 Hodaň V.
Poláček F.
Škoda Felicia Kit Car 09:00CET
74 Lošťák M.
Wimmer J.
Škoda Felicia 09:01CET
75 Divič M.
Šimíková N.
Škoda Fabia 09:02CET
76 Nipča J.
Zalabák P.
Škoda Fabia TDI 09:03CET
77 Šenk M.
Hora M.
Škoda Fabia TDI 09:04CET
78 Mandík V.
Těšínský P.
Škoda Fabia TDI 09:05CET
79 Hendrich J.
Hendrich D.
Seat Ibiza TDI 09:06CET
80 Lichovník J.
Poplštein D.
Honda Civic Vti 09:07CET
81 Bešťák L.
Bešťák L.
Suzuki Swift Sport 09:08CET
82 Kastner J.
Morkus V.
Honda Civic Type R 09:09CET
83 Zeman M.
Vytasil J.
Škoda Fabia 09:10CET
84 Markvart F.
Kilian R.
Škoda Fabia 09:11CET
85 Ciller M.
Koťátko R.
Škoda Fabia 09:12CET
86 Ziegelbauer J.
Winzig J.
Honda Civic Vti 09:13CET
87 Matoušek J.
Krajča J.
Škoda Felicia 09:14CET
88 Sekyra M.
Báťa K.
Škoda Fabia TDI 09:15CET
89 Liška M.
Brožík M.
Dacia Logan 09:16CET
90 Holická B.
Haumer D.
Citroën DS3 R1 09:17CET
91 Jirovec J.
Horák J.
BMW M3 09:22CET
92 Krejča J.
Šárka P.
Škoda 130 LR 09:23CET
93 Frei J.
Šlegl P.
Škoda 130 LR 09:24CET
94 Knížek M.
Šimůnek P.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 09:25CET
95 Budil S.
Vejvoda P.
BMW 2002 TI 09:26CET
96 Michálek P.
Maryška R.
Suzuki Swift GTi 09:27CET
97 Jirátko A.
Jirátko A.
BMW 2002 TI 09:28CET
98 Enge B.
Engová L.
Škoda 130 LR 09:29CET
99 Berger V.
Kolivošková V.
Škoda 130 LR 09:30CET
100 Šubrt J.
Jonák J.
Škoda 130 LR 09:31CET
101 Hostaš V.
Hořejší R.
Lada VFTS 09:32CET
103 Bělohradský T.
Bašta P.
BMW 318 iS 09:33CET
104 Farník P.
Zuzánek L.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 09:34CET
105 Heřman P.
Palová N.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 09:35CET
106 Štolfa J.
Krčmář M.
Rover Metro GTi 09:36CET
107 Herold T.
Odvárka P.
Opel Astra GSi 09:37CET
108 Kovanda J.
Hrušková K.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 09:38CET
109 Petrásek J.
Slezák O.
Porsche 911 S 09:39CET
110 Krejsa M.
Krejsová V.
Opel Ascona A 09:40CET
111 Hejhal P.
Hejhal M.
Škoda 110 L 09:41CET
112 Kašpar J.
Dendys J.
Škoda 110 L Rallye 09:42CET
113 Touš R.
Hronek L.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 09:43CET
114 Kratina P.
Kaska Z.
BMW 2002 TI 09:44CET
115 Nešetřil P.
Černoch J.
BMW 2002 TI 09:45CET
116 Bezemek J.
Kotková V.
Škoda 130 L 09:46CET
117 Klokočník T.
Ryšková R.
Lada VFTS 09:47CET
118 Horčík K.
Flaska J.
Škoda 130 L 09:48CET
119 Jun M.
Jun P.
Suzuki Swift GTi 09:49CET
120 Štuksa M.
Novák O.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 09:50CET
121 Terš J.
Vítovec P.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 09:51CET
122 Nejdl J.
Klášterková K.
Lada 1600 R 09:52CET
123 Hodouš J.
Hodouš A.
Wartburg 353 W 09:53CET
124 Kroupar Z.
Brožík M.
Lancia Beta Coupe 09:54CET
125 Klokočník P.
Karhan V.
Lada 2105 09:55CET
126 Kulhan J.
Mareš J.
Škoda 130 LR 09:56CET
127 Zlámal Z.
Telipský P.
Škoda 130 L 09:57CET
129 Felt F.
Felt M.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 09:58CET