IX. Star Rally Historic 2016

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 86
No. Driver
Co-driver
Vehicle Group
1 Tenkl L.
Vosádka J.
BMW M3 E/4
2 Frassineti A.
Villa F.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth F/7
3 Krejča J.
Šárka P.
Škoda 130 LR E/5
4 Jirovec J.
Horák J.
BMW M3 E/4
6 Kacprzyk A.
Tworski M.
Lancia Delta HF Integrale E/4
7 Sychra L.
Kavalek T.
Lancia Delta HF Integrale E/4
8 Budil S.
Vejvoda P.
BMW 2002 TI C/3
9 Jirátko A.
Jirátko A.
BMW 2002 TI C/3
10 Petrásek J.
Slezák O.
Porsche 911 S C/4
11 Máčala A.
Píža J.
Mercedes-Benz 500 SLC C/5
12 Krejsa M.
Krejsová V.
Opel Ascona A C/3
13 Jirátko K.
Valach I.
Fiat 131 Abarth D/3
14 Gustavsson H.
Gustavsson B.
Toyota Starlet D/1
15 Štolfa J.
Krčmář M.
Rover Metro GTi F/6
16 Daněk J.
Gabko M.
Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
17 Sellholm J.
Bäckwall K.
Opel Ascona A C/3
18 Michálek P.
Maryška R.
Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
19 Berger V.
Chludil Š.
Škoda 130 LR E/5
20 Hostaš V.
Brožík M.
Lada VFTS E/6
21 Bělohradský T.
Bašta P.
BMW 318 iS E/3
22 Hloušek O.
Studený I.
Lada VFTS E/6
23 Kučera M.
Žaludková E.
BMW 318 iS E/3
24 Hejhal P.
Hejhal M.
Škoda 110 L C/1
26 Herold T.
Hrušková K.
Opel Astra GSi F/6
27 Hýbner V.
Hýbnerová N.
Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
28 Vrátníček Z.
Michálek J.
Volkswagen Golf E/3
29 Černý M.
Hamšík D.
Lada VFTS E/6
30 Kanyik A.
Endresz I.
VAZ 21074 E/2
31 Mikoška F.
Mikoška B.
Lada 21011 MTX Rallye D/2
32 Mikel V.
Fojtík D.
Lada 1600 R D/2
34 Boruta A.
Ogierman A.
Renault Megane Coupe F/6
35 Mechl V.
Mechl O.
Honda Civic Vti F/2
36 Heřman P.
Pfajfr T.
Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
37 Urban T.
Dušek J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
38 Farník P.
Zuzánek L.
Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
39 Bezemek J.
Kotková V.
Škoda 130 L E/1
40 Horčík K.
Flaska J.
Škoda 130 L E/1
41 Nedbal M.
Nedbal J.
Škoda 100 L C/0
42 Hodouš J.
Hodouš A.
Wartburg 353 W D/0
43 Nejdl J.
Hořejší R.
Lada 1600 R D/2
44 Štuksa M.
Novák O.
Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
45 Terš J.
Vítovec P.
Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
46 Palacký O.
Vyhlídal O.
Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
47 Bokůvka P.
Šetková S.
Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
48 Kulhan J.
Mareš J.
Škoda 130 LR E/5
49 Petr P.
Effa T.
Škoda 120 S Rallye C/1
50 Lukács Z.
Borsfai D.
Škoda 110 L Rallye C/0
51 Julínek M.
Foltýn F.
Škoda Octavia TS B/2
52 Nagy T.
Kalapács Z.
Moskvich 403 Rallye B/3
53 Kotrmon L.
Krečman J.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
55 Szikszay A.
Gyurcsik T.
Ford Escort RS 2000
56 Uher O.
Petřvalský R.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
57 Molnár F.
Czinege L.
Lada VFTS
58 Vraj P.
Mikulík J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
59 Červenka M.
Vojtková P.
Peugeot 205 Gti
60 Trescsik K.
Végh R.
Lada VFTS
61 Vlašín P.
Ševčík K.
Moksvič 1600 SL
62 Sobotka B.
Procházka Z.
Lada VFTS
63 Volf T.
Volf J.
Peugeot 205 Gti
64 Paták M.
Kruťa A.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
65 Krajčovič D.
Lieskovec V.
Škoda 130 LR
66 Šíma F.
Švihálek L.
Škoda 130 LR
67 Niemiec R.
Pietruszka K.
Opel Corsa Gsi
68 Čermák M.
Čermáková H.
Lada 1600 MTX
69 Debnár F.
Volák A.
Suzuki Swift GTi
70 Vaněk R.
Vaňková D.
Škoda 130 LR
71 Trescsik Á.
Fenyvesi P.
VAZ 21074
72 Zeman T.
Urbanová K.
Škoda 130 LR
73 Troška M.
Vyoralová E.
Audi Sport Quattro S1
74 Helis M.
Poláček M.
Škoda 120 S Rallye
75 Pohlídal J.
Machoň V.
Nissan Micra
76 Kdér M.
Sladkovský R.
Škoda 130 LR
77 Berta J.
Radvánszky G.
Lada 2105
78 Urban J.
Urban J.
Škoda 130 LR
79 Drbal P.
Zdráhal M.
VAZ 21074
80 Vancík Š.
Pavlík J.
Fiat 127
81 Carbol T.
Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye
82 Švajda Z.
Vrkoslav J.
Škoda 722
84 Lopata J.
Lopata J.
Škoda 130 LR
85 Balíček P.
Fischer J.
Škoda 120 LS Rally
86 Krajča J.
Malaník P.
Škoda 100 L
87 Hajtós P.
Barnóczki F.
Wartburg 353 WR
88 Nedbal P.
Mozola B.
Škoda 130 RS
89 Mozola O.
Mozola J.
Škoda 1000 MB
90 Sekula M.
Mašláň P.
Trabant P800 RS
91 Votápka J.
Machů O.
Trabant P800 RS