IX. Star Rally Historic 2016

Start order - leg 1, section 1

Number of crews: 86
No. Driver
Co-driver
Vehicle Time
1 Tenkl L.
Vosádka J.
BMW M3 19:00CET
2 Frassineti A.
Villa F.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 19:01CET
3 Krejča J.
Šárka P.
Škoda 130 LR 19:02CET
4 Jirovec J.
Horák J.
BMW M3 19:03CET
6 Kacprzyk A.
Tworski M.
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 19:04CET
7 Sychra L.
Kavalek T.
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 19:05CET
8 Budil S.
Vejvoda P.
BMW 2002 TI 19:06CET
9 Jirátko A.
Jirátko A.
BMW 2002 TI 19:07CET
10 Petrásek J.
Slezák O.
Porsche 911 S 19:08CET
11 Máčala A.
Píža J.
Mercedes-Benz 500 SLC 19:09CET
12 Krejsa M.
Krejsová V.
Opel Ascona A 19:10CET
14 Gustavsson H.
Gustavsson B.
Toyota Starlet 19:11CET
15 Štolfa J.
Krčmář M.
Rover Metro GTi 19:12CET
16 Daněk J.
Gabko M.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 19:13CET
17 Sellholm J.
Bäckwall K.
Opel Ascona A 19:14CET
18 Michálek P.
Maryška R.
Suzuki Swift GTi 19:15CET
19 Berger V.
Chludil Š.
Škoda 130 LR 19:16CET
20 Hostaš V.
Brožík M.
Lada VFTS 19:17CET
21 Bělohradský T.
Bašta P.
BMW 318 iS 19:18CET
22 Hloušek O.
Studený I.
Lada VFTS 19:19CET
23 Kučera M.
Žaludková E.
BMW 318 iS 19:20CET
24 Hejhal P.
Hejhal M.
Škoda 110 L 19:21CET
26 Herold T.
Hrušková K.
Opel Astra GSi 19:22CET
27 Hýbner V.
Hýbnerová N.
Peugeot 205 Gti 19:23CET
28 Vrátníček Z.
Michálek J.
Volkswagen Golf 19:24CET
29 Černý M.
Hamšík D.
Lada VFTS 19:25CET
30 Kanyik A.
Endresz I.
VAZ 21074 19:26CET
31 Mikoška F.
Mikoška B.
Lada 21011 MTX Rallye 19:27CET
32 Mikel V.
Fojtík D.
Lada 1600 R 19:28CET
13 Jirátko K.
Valach I.
Fiat 131 Abarth 19:29CET
34 Boruta A.
Ogierman A.
Renault Megane Coupe 19:30CET
35 Mechl V.
Mechl O.
Honda Civic Vti 19:31CET
36 Heřman P.
Pfajfr T.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 19:32CET
37 Urban T.
Dušek J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 19:33CET
38 Farník P.
Zuzánek L.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 19:34CET
39 Bezemek J.
Kotková V.
Škoda 130 L 19:35CET
40 Horčík K.
Flaska J.
Škoda 130 L 19:36CET
41 Nedbal M.
Nedbal J.
Škoda 100 L 19:37CET
42 Hodouš J.
Hodouš A.
Wartburg 353 W 19:38CET
43 Nejdl J.
Hořejší R.
Lada 1600 R 19:39CET
44 Štuksa M.
Novák O.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 19:40CET
45 Terš J.
Vítovec P.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 19:41CET
46 Palacký O.
Vyhlídal O.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 19:42CET
47 Bokůvka P.
Šetková S.
Suzuki Swift GTi 19:43CET
48 Kulhan J.
Mareš J.
Škoda 130 LR 19:44CET
49 Petr P.
Effa T.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 19:45CET
50 Lukács Z.
Borsfai D.
Škoda 110 L Rallye 19:46CET
51 Julínek M.
Foltýn F.
Škoda Octavia TS 19:47CET
52 Nagy T.
Kalapács Z.
Moskvich 403 Rallye 19:48CET
55 Szikszay A.
Gyurcsik T.
Ford Escort RS 2000 19:49CET
53 Kotrmon L.
Krečman J.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 19:49CET
56 Uher O.
Petřvalský R.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 19:50CET
57 Molnár F.
Czinege L.
Lada VFTS 19:50CET
58 Vraj P.
Mikulík J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 19:51CET
59 Červenka M.
Vojtková P.
Peugeot 205 Gti 19:51CET
61 Vlašín P.
Ševčík K.
Moksvič 1600 SL 19:52CET
60 Trescsik K.
Végh R.
Lada VFTS 19:52CET
62 Sobotka B.
Procházka Z.
Lada VFTS 19:53CET
63 Volf T.
Volf J.
Peugeot 205 Gti 19:53CET
64 Paták M.
Kruťa A.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 19:54CET
65 Krajčovič D.
Lieskovec V.
Škoda 130 LR 19:54CET
67 Niemiec R.
Pietruszka K.
Opel Corsa Gsi 19:55CET
66 Šíma F.
Švihálek L.
Škoda 130 LR 19:55CET
68 Čermák M.
Čermáková H.
Lada 1600 MTX 19:56CET
69 Debnár F.
Volák A.
Suzuki Swift GTi 19:56CET
71 Trescsik Á.
Fenyvesi P.
VAZ 21074 19:57CET
70 Vaněk R.
Vaňková D.
Škoda 130 LR 19:57CET
72 Zeman T.
Urbanová K.
Škoda 130 LR 19:58CET
73 Troška M.
Vyoralová E.
Audi Sport Quattro S1 19:58CET
74 Helis M.
Poláček M.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 19:59CET
75 Pohlídal J.
Machoň V.
Nissan Micra 19:59CET
77 Berta J.
Radvánszky G.
Lada 2105 20:00CET
76 Kdér M.
Sladkovský R.
Škoda 130 LR 20:00CET
78 Urban J.
Urban J.
Škoda 130 LR 20:01CET
79 Drbal P.
Zdráhal M.
VAZ 21074 20:01CET
81 Carbol T.
Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 20:02CET
80 Vancík Š.
Pavlík J.
Fiat 127 20:02CET
82 Švajda Z.
Vrkoslav J.
Škoda 722 20:03CET
84 Lopata J.
Lopata J.
Škoda 130 LR 20:03CET
85 Balíček P.
Fischer J.
Škoda 120 LS Rally 20:04CET
86 Krajča J.
Malaník P.
Škoda 100 L 20:04CET
88 Nedbal P.
Mozola B.
Škoda 130 RS 20:05CET
87 Hajtós P.
Barnóczki F.
Wartburg 353 WR 20:05CET
89 Mozola O.
Mozola J.
Škoda 1000 MB 20:06CET
90 Sekula M.
Mašláň P.
Trabant P800 RS 20:06CET
91 Votápka J.
Machů O.
Trabant P800 RS 20:07CET