VII. Star Rally Historic 2014

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 64
No. Driver
Co-driver
Vehicle Group
1 Vančík J.
Vajďák J.
Lada VFTS HA/2
2 Frassineti A.
Villa F.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth HA/3
3 Tenkl L.
Vosádka J.
BMW M3 HA/3
4 Chieusse P.
Chiappe P.
Renault 5 Turbo HA/3
5 Máčala A.
Černoch B.
Mercedes-Benz 500 SLC HA/3
6 Koiš S.
Rumanovský Z.
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth HA/3
7 Karlík P.
Fabián M.
Lada VFTS HA/2
8 Vyorálek L.
Olejník R.
Lada VFTS HA/2
9 Hustý P.
Tesař V.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm HA/2
10 Sum M.
Malý J.
BMW 2002 TI HA/2
11 Lethier F.
Zurro P.
Peugeot 504 Coupe HA/3
12 Vrátníček Z.
Michálek J.
Volkswagen Golf HA/2
13 Jirátko K.
Valach I.
BMW 2002 TI HA/2
14 Nešetřil P.
Středa H.
BMW 2002 TI HA/2
15 Daněk J.
Kubala V.
Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/1
16 Němec P.
Machoň V.
Lada VFTS HA/2
17 Sopúch M.
Greschner L.
Ford Escort RS 2000 HA/2
19 Randýsek F.
Jelínek V.
Renault 5 Alpine HA/2
20 Reger T.
Pešl M.
Škoda 110 R Coupé HA/1
21 Julínek M.
Foltýn F.
Škoda Octavia TS HA/1
22 Ceccato F.
Lorenzon N.
Fiat 131 Abarth L
23 Ceccato M.
Zarpellon T.
BMW M3 L
24 Conforto Galli C.
Pollini C.
BMW M3 L
25 Volta G.
Moliterni P.
Lancia 037 Rally L
26 Béreš J.
Répás Z.
Audi Sport Quattro S1 L
27 Béreš J.
Brýdl V.
Mazda RX-7 L
28 Kafka S.
Kafka S.
Škoda 160 RS MTX L
29 Štajf V.
Zelinka V.
Subaru GSR Coupe L
31 Petrásek J.
Behro P.
Porsche 911 S L
32 Coufal O.
Maděra R.
Datsun 240 Z L
33 Suchý M.
Zíka J.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth L
34 Szikszay A.
Zámbó N.
BMW 318 iS L
35 Vraj P.
Hamšík D.
Škoda Favorit 136 L L
36 Červenka M.
Ševčík M.
Peugeot 205 Gti L
37 Busi F.
Mei D.
Volkswagen Golf Gti L
38 Rongits A.
Hannus L.
Lada VFTS L
39 Soukup F.
Beneš M.
Škoda 130 LR (tř. S) L
40 Veréb Z.
Papp T.
Lada VFTS L
41 Vlašín P.
Staníček L.
Moksvič 412 L
42 Szetei N.
Chmelovics B.
Peugeot 205 Gti L
43 Sobotka B.
Procházka Z.
Lada VFTS L
44 Vaněk R.
Vaňková D.
Škoda 130 RS L
45 Steuer V.
Nohel J.
Škoda 130 LR L
46 Trescsik Á.
Fenyvesi P.
VAZ 21074 L
47 Klečka J.
Klančík J.
Lada VFTS L
48 Žaludek P.
Hýbner V.
Renault Clio Maxi L
49 Chytil S.
Sedlář J.
Škoda 130 LR L
50 Trescsik K.
Heszler F.
VAZ 21074 L
51 Zeman M.
Vytasil J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L L
52 Vlašín P.
Mrkos D.
Moskvich 1600 SL L
53 Kučera M.
Blažek T.
BMW 318 iS L
54 Zábranský J.
Jurčík J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L L
55 Bláha S.
Zigler M.
Wartburg 353 WR L
56 Urban J.
Urban J.
Škoda 130 LR L
57 Zeman T.
Fojtík L.
Lada 2101 L
58 Urban J.
Lasovský J.
Škoda 130 LR L
59 Helis J.
Poláček M.
Škoda 120 S Rallye L
60 Vancík Š.
Pavlík J.
Fiat 127 L
61 Nedbal P.
Mozola B.
Škoda 130 RS L
62 Carbol T.
Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S L
63 Halfar M.
Michálek J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L L
64 Nagy T.
Kalapács Z.
Moskvich 403 Rallye L
65 Votápka J.
Oral J.
Trabant P800 RS L
66 Pithart M.
Krejčí J.
Trabant P60 L