VII. Star Rally Historic 2014

Start order - section 2, leg 1

Number of crews: 62
No. Driver
Co-driver
Vehicle Time
1 Vančík J.
Vajďák J.
Lada VFTS 11:00CET
2 Frassineti A.
Villa F.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 11:01CET
3 Tenkl L.
Vosádka J.
BMW M3 11:02CET
4 Chieusse P.
Chiappe P.
Renault 5 Turbo 11:03CET
5 Máčala A.
Černoch B.
Mercedes-Benz 500 SLC 11:04CET
6 Koiš S.
Rumanovský Z.
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 11:05CET
7 Karlík P.
Fabián M.
Lada VFTS 11:06CET
8 Vyorálek L.
Olejník R.
Lada VFTS 11:07CET
9 Hustý P.
Tesař V.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 11:08CET
10 Sum M.
Malý J.
BMW 2002 TI 11:09CET
11 Lethier F.
Zurro P.
Peugeot 504 Coupe 11:10CET
12 Vrátníček Z.
Michálek J.
Volkswagen Golf 11:11CET
13 Jirátko K.
Valach I.
BMW 2002 TI 11:12CET
14 Nešetřil P.
Středa H.
BMW 2002 TI 11:13CET
15 Daněk J.
Kubala V.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 11:14CET
16 Němec P.
Machoň V.
Lada VFTS 11:15CET
17 Sopúch M.
Greschner L.
Ford Escort RS 2000 11:16CET
19 Randýsek F.
Jelínek V.
Renault 5 Alpine 11:17CET
20 Reger T.
Pešl M.
Škoda 110 R Coupé 11:18CET
21 Julínek M.
Foltýn F.
Škoda Octavia TS 11:19CET
22 Ceccato F.
Lorenzon N.
Fiat 131 Abarth 11:22CET
23 Ceccato M.
Zarpellon T.
BMW M3 11:23CET
24 Conforto Galli C.
Pollini C.
BMW M3 11:24CET
25 Volta G.
Moliterni P.
Lancia 037 Rally 11:25CET
28 Kafka S.
Kafka S.
Škoda 160 RS MTX 11:26CET
29 Štajf V.
Zelinka V.
Subaru GSR Coupe 11:27CET
31 Petrásek J.
Behro P.
Porsche 911 S 11:28CET
32 Coufal O.
Maděra R.
Datsun 240 Z 11:29CET
33 Suchý M.
Zíka J.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 11:30CET
34 Szikszay A.
Zámbó N.
BMW 318 iS 11:31CET
35 Vraj P.
Hamšík D.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 11:32CET
36 Červenka M.
Ševčík M.
Peugeot 205 Gti 11:33CET
37 Busi F.
Mei D.
Volkswagen Golf Gti 11:34CET
38 Rongits A.
Hannus L.
Lada VFTS 11:35CET
39 Soukup F.
Beneš M.
Škoda 130 LR (tř. S) 11:36CET
40 Veréb Z.
Papp T.
Lada VFTS 11:37CET
41 Vlašín P.
Staníček L.
Moksvič 412 11:38CET
42 Szetei N.
Chmelovics B.
Peugeot 205 Gti 11:39CET
43 Sobotka B.
Procházka Z.
Lada VFTS 11:40CET
44 Vaněk R.
Vaňková D.
Škoda 130 RS 11:41CET
45 Steuer V.
Nohel J.
Škoda 130 LR 11:42CET
46 Trescsik Á.
Fenyvesi P.
VAZ 21074 11:43CET
47 Klečka J.
Klančík J.
Lada VFTS 11:44CET
48 Žaludek P.
Hýbner V.
Renault Clio Maxi 11:45CET
49 Chytil S.
Sedlář J.
Škoda 130 LR 11:46CET
50 Trescsik K.
Heszler F.
VAZ 21074 11:47CET
51 Zeman M.
Vytasil J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 11:48CET
52 Vlašín P.
Mrkos D.
Moskvich 1600 SL 11:49CET
53 Kučera M.
Blažek T.
BMW 318 iS 11:50CET
54 Zábranský J.
Jurčík J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 11:51CET
55 Bláha S.
Zigler M.
Wartburg 353 WR 11:52CET
56 Urban J.
Urban J.
Škoda 130 LR 11:53CET
57 Zeman T.
Fojtík L.
Lada 2101 11:54CET
58 Urban J.
Lasovský J.
Škoda 130 LR 11:55CET
59 Helis J.
Poláček M.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 11:56CET
60 Vancík Š.
Pavlík J.
Fiat 127 11:57CET
61 Nedbal P.
Mozola B.
Škoda 130 RS 11:58CET
62 Carbol T.
Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S 11:59CET
63 Halfar M.
Michálek J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 12:00CET
64 Nagy T.
Kalapács Z.
Moskvich 403 Rallye 12:01CET
65 Votápka J.
Oral J.
Trabant P800 RS 12:02CET
66 Pithart M.
Krejčí J.
Trabant P60 12:03CET