VII. Star Rally Historic 2014

Start order - section 1, leg 1

Number of crews: 64
No. Driver
Co-driver
Vehicle Time
1 Vančík J.
Vajďák J.
Lada VFTS 19:30CET
2 Frassineti A.
Villa F.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 19:31CET
3 Tenkl L.
Vosádka J.
BMW M3 19:32CET
4 Chieusse P.
Chiappe P.
Renault 5 Turbo 19:33CET
5 Máčala A.
Černoch B.
Mercedes-Benz 500 SLC 19:34CET
6 Koiš S.
Rumanovský Z.
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 19:35CET
7 Karlík P.
Fabián M.
Lada VFTS 19:36CET
8 Vyorálek L.
Olejník R.
Lada VFTS 19:37CET
9 Hustý P.
Tesař V.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 19:38CET
10 Sum M.
Malý J.
BMW 2002 TI 19:39CET
11 Lethier F.
Zurro P.
Peugeot 504 Coupe 19:40CET
12 Vrátníček Z.
Michálek J.
Volkswagen Golf 19:41CET
13 Jirátko K.
Valach I.
BMW 2002 TI 19:42CET
14 Nešetřil P.
Středa H.
BMW 2002 TI 19:43CET
15 Daněk J.
Kubala V.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 19:44CET
16 Němec P.
Machoň V.
Lada VFTS 19:45CET
17 Sopúch M.
Greschner L.
Ford Escort RS 2000 19:46CET
19 Randýsek F.
Jelínek V.
Renault 5 Alpine 19:47CET
20 Reger T.
Pešl M.
Škoda 110 R Coupé 19:48CET
21 Julínek M.
Foltýn F.
Škoda Octavia TS 19:49CET
22 Ceccato F.
Lorenzon N.
Fiat 131 Abarth 19:50CET
23 Ceccato M.
Zarpellon T.
BMW M3 19:51CET
24 Conforto Galli C.
Pollini C.
BMW M3 19:52CET
25 Volta G.
Moliterni P.
Lancia 037 Rally 19:53CET
26 Béreš J.
Répás Z.
Audi Sport Quattro S1 19:54CET
27 Béreš J.
Brýdl V.
Mazda RX-7 19:55CET
28 Kafka S.
Kafka S.
Škoda 160 RS MTX 19:56CET
29 Štajf V.
Zelinka V.
Subaru GSR Coupe 19:57CET
31 Petrásek J.
Behro P.
Porsche 911 S 19:58CET
32 Coufal O.
Maděra R.
Datsun 240 Z 19:59CET
33 Suchý M.
Zíka J.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 20:00CET
34 Szikszay A.
Zámbó N.
BMW 318 iS 20:01CET
35 Vraj P.
Hamšík D.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 20:02CET
36 Červenka M.
Ševčík M.
Peugeot 205 Gti 20:03CET
37 Busi F.
Mei D.
Volkswagen Golf Gti 20:04CET
38 Rongits A.
Hannus L.
Lada VFTS 20:05CET
39 Soukup F.
Beneš M.
Škoda 130 LR (tř. S) 20:06CET
40 Veréb Z.
Papp T.
Lada VFTS 20:07CET
41 Vlašín P.
Staníček L.
Moksvič 412 20:08CET
42 Szetei N.
Chmelovics B.
Peugeot 205 Gti 20:09CET
43 Sobotka B.
Procházka Z.
Lada VFTS 20:10CET
44 Vaněk R.
Vaňková D.
Škoda 130 RS 20:11CET
45 Steuer V.
Nohel J.
Škoda 130 LR 20:12CET
46 Trescsik Á.
Fenyvesi P.
VAZ 21074 20:13CET
47 Klečka J.
Klančík J.
Lada VFTS 20:14CET
48 Žaludek P.
Hýbner V.
Renault Clio Maxi 20:15CET
49 Chytil S.
Sedlář J.
Škoda 130 LR 20:16CET
50 Trescsik K.
Heszler F.
VAZ 21074 20:17CET
51 Zeman M.
Vytasil J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 20:18CET
52 Vlašín P.
Mrkos D.
Moskvich 1600 SL 20:19CET
53 Kučera M.
Blažek T.
BMW 318 iS 20:20CET
54 Zábranský J.
Jurčík J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 20:21CET
55 Bláha S.
Zigler M.
Wartburg 353 WR 20:22CET
56 Urban J.
Urban J.
Škoda 130 LR 20:23CET
57 Zeman T.
Fojtík L.
Lada 2101 20:24CET
58 Urban J.
Lasovský J.
Škoda 130 LR 20:25CET
59 Helis J.
Poláček M.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 20:26CET
60 Vancík Š.
Pavlík J.
Fiat 127 20:27CET
61 Nedbal P.
Mozola B.
Škoda 130 RS 20:28CET
62 Carbol T.
Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S 20:29CET
63 Halfar M.
Michálek J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 20:30CET
64 Nagy T.
Kalapács Z.
Moskvich 403 Rallye 20:31CET
65 Votápka J.
Oral J.
Trabant P800 RS 20:32CET
66 Pithart M.
Krejčí J.
Trabant P60 20:33CET