Historic Vltava Rallye 2022

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 86
No. Driver
Co-driver
Vehicle Group
1 Zippo ..
Piceno D.
Audi Quattro D/4
2 Wagner K.
Zauner G.
Porsche 911 SC D/4
3 Perroud P.
Amblard J.
BMW M3 E/4
4 Štajf V.
Rajnoha F.
Toyota Celica GT Four E/4
5 Érdi T.
Csökő Z.
Ford Sierra Cosworth E/4
6 Silvasti V.
Pietiläinen R.
Lancia 037 Rally E/6
7 Jensen V.
Pedersen E.
BMW M3 E/4
8 Myrsell M.
Junttila E.
Ford Sierra Cosworth E/4
9 Kirvesmäki A.
Jämsen J.
BMW M3 E/4
10 Johnsen A.
Johnsen I.
Ford Sierra Cosworth E/4
11 Veikkanen P.
Jaakkola T.
Porsche 911 SC D/4
12 Wirtmann F.
Kerekes J.
Ford Escort RS 2000 D/3
14 Putz M.
Putz E.
Porsche 911 SC D/4
15 McCormack M.
Mitchell B.
Ford Escort RS 1800 C/3
16 Mylle C.
Laporte O.
Porsche 911 RS C/4
17 Sainz A.
De La Puente D.
Subaru Legacy RS E/4
18 Dezcallar A.
Fluxà B.
Toyota Celica GT Four E/4
19 Geist J.
Kalinke M.
Opel Manta 400 E/6
20 Pasutti P.
Campeis G.
Porsche 911 RS C/4
21 Diez J.
Cid A.
Alfa Romeo 147 C/3
22 Graham E.
Graham K.
Ford Escort Twin Cam B/3
23 Kovařík O.
Kapic M.
Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
24 Parisi A.
D'Angelo G.
Porsche 911 S B/4
25 Norrgård S.
Koponen A.
BMW 2002 TI B/4
26 Dameto F.
Pujol G.
Porsche 911 SC D/4
27 Mayr S.
Mayr R.
Volvo 244 D/4
28 Reitsperger G.
Sutlović L.
Volkswagen Golf D/2
29 Corredig P.
Borghese S.
BMW 2002 TI C/3
30 Potter J.
Johnston M.
Ford Cortina GT B/3
31 Fiorito C.
Bertonasco M.
BMW 2002 TI B/4
32 Hyvärinen J.
Ala-Turkia J.
Volvo Amazon 122 S B/4
33 Aromaa J.
Sairanen A.
Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
34 Sampayo C.
Henriques J.
Renault 11 Turbo E/4
35 Kovařík O.
Píža J.
Škoda Octavia TS A/2
36 Hämäläinen T.
Rosberg P.
Alfa Romeo Giulietta A/2
37 Mättik V.
Maslenikov A.
Lada 2101 C/1
41 Janota M.
Novák P.
Opel Kadett Coupe C/3
42 Hinderer P.
Heubl C.
Porsche 911 SC D/4
43 Dolák L.
Kulhan J.
Lada 21011 D/2
44 Weber B.
Cabanis P.
Porsche 911 SC D/4
45 Touš R.
Hronek L.
Škoda 120 S Rallye C/1
46 Calvert J.
O'Brien J.
Volkswagen Brouk 1303 S C/2
47 Baltes M.
Kraus C.
Fiat 131 Abarth D/3
48 Lajunen L.
Laitinen J.
Triumph TR7 C/3
49 Bursian J.
Hagemann G.
Mitsubishi Starion E/4
50 Anttalainen P.
Hietaniemi A.
Fiat Panda 45 D/0
51 Neumann V.
Hlavatý M.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth F/7
52 Káňa J.
Kalistová M.
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth F/7
53 Kotrmon L.
Krečman J.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth F/7
54 Petrášek J.
Rieger D.
Opel Ascona B D/3
55 Frei J.
Šlegl P.
Škoda 130 LR E/5
56 Zenkl O.
Omelka Z.
Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
57 Kašpar J.
Adámek P.
Škoda 130 LR E/5
58 Němec P.
Mikulík J.
Lada VFTS E/6
59 Hrubý J.
Štancl M.
Mercedes-Benz 190 E E/4
60 Štolfa J.
Hawel Z.
Rover 220 Gti F/6
61 Peták J.
Engová L.
Nissan Sunny GTI F/6
62 Hostaš V.
Valeš J.
Lada VFTS E/6
63 Hýbner V.
Martinisko R.
Ford Sierra Cosworth E/4
66 Čonka R.
Zátko P.
Renault Clio Williams F/6
67 Pavlát P.
Pavlát M.
Toyota Celica GT Four E/4
68 Bahník L.
Bahník M.
Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
69 Klokočník T.
Rišková R.
Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
70 Neoral M.
Kocour T.
Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
71 Šubrt J.
Reitmajerová P.
Škoda 130 LR E/5
72 Neruda T.
Červený J.
Škoda 130 LR E/5
73 Klíma J.
Červený D.
Lada VFTS E/6
74 Vrátníček Z.
Hédl K.
Volkswagen Golf E/3
76 Šlehofer M.
Hošťálek L.
Lada VFTS E/6
77 Sekyra M.
Bašta P.
BMW 318 iS F/6
78 Maier P.
Minářík P.
Ford Escort RS 1600 C/3
79 Kolář P.
Kolář P.
Škoda 130 RS C/1
80 Carbol T.
Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye C/1
81 Svoboda B.
Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB C/0
82 Kroupar Z.
Zelený J.
Lancia Beta Coupe C/3
83 Sázavský J.
Jílek L.
VAZ 2103 C/2
84 Jun M.
Těšínský J.
Suzuki Swift GTi F/5
85 Šenkýř J.
Hándl J.
Suzuki Swift GTi F/5
86 Stach Z.
Pečenková V.
Nissan Sunny GTI F/6
87 Bejvl J.
Behro P.
Opel Kadett Coupe C/3
88 Šimánko J.
Kretík T.
Škoda 130 L E/1
89 Kovář D.
Rupert J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
90 Horčík K.
Zetek J.
Škoda 130 L E/1
91 Patejdl M.
Kasten M.
Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
92 Svoboda B.
Kreslová L.
Škoda 120 S Rallye D/1
93 Kabourek V.
Rubáš M.
Škoda 120 S C/1