Historic Vltava Rallye 2022

Starting order to Leg 1

Number of crews: 86
No. Driver
Co-driver
Vehicle Time
1 Zippo ..
Piceno D.
Audi Quattro 15:30CET
2 Wagner K.
Zauner G.
Porsche 911 SC 15:31CET
3 Perroud P.
Amblard J.
BMW M3 15:32CET
4 Štajf V.
Rajnoha F.
Toyota Celica GT Four 15:33CET
5 Érdi T.
Csökő Z.
Ford Sierra Cosworth 15:34CET
6 Silvasti V.
Pietiläinen R.
Lancia 037 Rally 15:35CET
7 Jensen V.
Pedersen E.
BMW M3 15:36CET
8 Myrsell M.
Junttila E.
Ford Sierra Cosworth 15:37CET
9 Kirvesmäki A.
Jämsen J.
BMW M3 15:38CET
10 Johnsen A.
Johnsen I.
Ford Sierra Cosworth 15:39CET
11 Veikkanen P.
Jaakkola T.
Porsche 911 SC 15:40CET
12 Wirtmann F.
Kerekes J.
Ford Escort RS 2000 15:41CET
14 Putz M.
Putz E.
Porsche 911 SC 15:42CET
15 McCormack M.
Mitchell B.
Ford Escort RS 1800 15:43CET
16 Mylle C.
Laporte O.
Porsche 911 RS 15:44CET
17 Sainz A.
De La Puente D.
Subaru Legacy RS 15:45CET
18 Dezcallar A.
Fluxà B.
Toyota Celica GT Four 15:46CET
19 Geist J.
Kalinke M.
Opel Manta 400 15:47CET
20 Pasutti P.
Campeis G.
Porsche 911 RS 15:48CET
21 Diez J.
Cid A.
Alfa Romeo 147 15:49CET
22 Graham E.
Graham K.
Ford Escort Twin Cam 15:50CET
23 Kovařík O.
Kapic M.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 15:51CET
24 Parisi A.
D'Angelo G.
Porsche 911 S 15:52CET
25 Norrgård S.
Koponen A.
BMW 2002 TI 15:53CET
26 Dameto F.
Pujol G.
Porsche 911 SC 15:54CET
27 Mayr S.
Mayr R.
Volvo 244 15:55CET
28 Reitsperger G.
Sutlović L.
Volkswagen Golf 15:56CET
29 Corredig P.
Borghese S.
BMW 2002 TI 15:57CET
30 Potter J.
Johnston M.
Ford Cortina GT 15:58CET
31 Fiorito C.
Bertonasco M.
BMW 2002 TI 15:59CET
32 Hyvärinen J.
Ala-Turkia J.
Volvo Amazon 122 S 16:00CET
33 Aromaa J.
Sairanen A.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 16:01CET
34 Sampayo C.
Henriques J.
Renault 11 Turbo 16:02CET
35 Kovařík O.
Píža J.
Škoda Octavia TS 16:03CET
36 Hämäläinen T.
Rosberg P.
Alfa Romeo Giulietta 16:04CET
37 Mättik V.
Maslenikov A.
Lada 2101 16:05CET
41 Janota M.
Novák P.
Opel Kadett Coupe 16:10CET
42 Hinderer P.
Heubl C.
Porsche 911 SC 16:11CET
43 Dolák L.
Kulhan J.
Lada 21011 16:12CET
44 Weber B.
Cabanis P.
Porsche 911 SC 16:13CET
45 Touš R.
Hronek L.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 16:14CET
46 Calvert J.
O'Brien J.
Volkswagen Brouk 1303 S 16:15CET
47 Baltes M.
Kraus C.
Fiat 131 Abarth 16:16CET
48 Lajunen L.
Laitinen J.
Triumph TR7 16:17CET
49 Bursian J.
Hagemann G.
Mitsubishi Starion 16:18CET
50 Anttalainen P.
Hietaniemi A.
Fiat Panda 45 16:19CET
51 Neumann V.
Hlavatý M.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 16:27CET
52 Káňa J.
Kalistová M.
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 16:28CET
53 Kotrmon L.
Krečman J.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 16:29CET
54 Petrášek J.
Rieger D.
Opel Ascona B 16:30CET
55 Frei J.
Šlegl P.
Škoda 130 LR 16:31CET
56 Zenkl O.
Omelka Z.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 16:32CET
57 Kašpar J.
Adámek P.
Škoda 130 LR 16:33CET
58 Němec P.
Mikulík J.
Lada VFTS 16:34CET
59 Hrubý J.
Štancl M.
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 16:35CET
60 Štolfa J.
Hawel Z.
Rover 220 Gti 16:36CET
61 Peták J.
Engová L.
Nissan Sunny GTI 16:37CET
62 Hostaš V.
Valeš J.
Lada VFTS 16:38CET
63 Hýbner V.
Martinisko R.
Ford Sierra Cosworth 16:39CET
66 Čonka R.
Zátko P.
Renault Clio Williams 16:40CET
67 Pavlát P.
Pavlát M.
Toyota Celica GT Four 16:41CET
68 Bahník L.
Bahník M.
Peugeot 205 Gti 16:42CET
69 Klokočník T.
Rišková R.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 16:43CET
70 Neoral M.
Kocour T.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 16:44CET
71 Šubrt J.
Reitmajerová P.
Škoda 130 LR 16:45CET
72 Neruda T.
Červený J.
Škoda 130 LR 16:46CET
73 Klíma J.
Červený D.
Lada VFTS 16:47CET
74 Vrátníček Z.
Hédl K.
Volkswagen Golf 16:48CET
76 Šlehofer M.
Hošťálek L.
Lada VFTS 16:49CET
77 Sekyra M.
Bašta P.
BMW 318 iS 16:50CET
78 Maier P.
Minářík P.
Ford Escort RS 1600 16:51CET
79 Kolář P.
Kolář P.
Škoda 130 RS 16:52CET
80 Carbol T.
Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 16:53CET
81 Svoboda B.
Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB 16:54CET
82 Kroupar Z.
Zelený J.
Lancia Beta Coupe 16:55CET
83 Sázavský J.
Jílek L.
VAZ 2103 16:56CET
84 Jun M.
Těšínský J.
Suzuki Swift GTi 16:57CET
85 Šenkýř J.
Hándl J.
Suzuki Swift GTi 16:58CET
86 Stach Z.
Pečenková V.
Nissan Sunny GTI 16:59CET
87 Bejvl J.
Behro P.
Opel Kadett Coupe 17:00CET
88 Šimánko J.
Kretík T.
Škoda 130 L 17:01CET
89 Kovář D.
Rupert J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 17:02CET
90 Horčík K.
Zetek J.
Škoda 130 L 17:03CET
91 Patejdl M.
Kasten M.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 17:04CET
92 Svoboda B.
Kreslová L.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 17:05CET
93 Kabourek V.
Rubáš M.
Škoda 120 S 17:06CET