Rally Fulnek-Odry 2021

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 70
No. Driver
Co-driver
Vehicle Group
1 Bisaha O.
Těšínský P.
Hyundai i20 R5
2 Odložilík R.
Tureček M.
Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
3 Štajf V.
Rajnoha F.
Škoda Fabia R5
4 Vlček M.
Jugasová K.
Hyundai i20 R5
5 Březík A.
Krajča O.
Škoda Fabia R5
6 Trněný K.
Doerr C.
Ford Fiesta R5
7 Kurka T.
Janovská K.
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
8 Hanák J.
Večerka M.
Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
9 Mika P.
Strnad R.
Škoda Fabia R5
10 Ševčík P.
Vajdák L.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
11 Semerád M.
Persein D.
Mitsubishi Mirage Open N
12 Rada M.
Jugas J.
Fiat 124 Abarth RGT
14 Navrátil J.
Král J.
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
15 Dohnal J.
Vybíral I.
Renault Clio S1600 16
16 Štefan D.
Krofta D.
Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
17 Srb M.
Pilný A.
Citroën C2 R2 6
18 Lehký M.
Kotál J.
Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
19 Smékal E.
Baďurová H.
Citroën DS3 R3T Max 5
20 Zedník P.
Zedníková O.
Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
21 Horák M.
Horák I.
Opel Adam R2 6
22 Polášek D.
Baďura V.
Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
23 Daniel P.
Omelka Z.
Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
24 Nwelati D.
Stross J.
Opel Adam R2 6
25 Ševčík D.
Šebáková T.
Peugeot 208 R2 6
26 Vlček M.
Plachý T.
Škoda Fabia R5
27 Václavík T.
Šmíd T.
Nissan Almera GTI 16
29 Malaník P.
Sedlář J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 18
30 Pilka M.
Chovanec O.
Renault Clio Sport 8
31 Petráš J.
Jindra P.
Opel Adam Cup 6
32 Pilař J.
Kalkus J.
Opel Adam Cup 6
33 Arnošt T.
Kubů F.
Opel Adam Cup 6
34 Šulc D.
Picka O.
Opel Adam Cup 6
35 Zpěvák K.
Fuksa P.
Opel Adam Cup 6
36 Kolář M.
Uhříček D.
Opel Adam Cup 6
37 Kohn F.
Střeska T.
Opel Adam Cup 6
38 Jančík J.
Jurčík J.
Opel Adam Cup PM
6
39 Jakeš D.
Mikulík J.
Opel Adam Cup PM
6
40 Vovsík A.
Štindl V.
Seat Ibiza TDI 11
41 Piepmeyer V.
Windisch T.
Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
42 Sopúch M.
Studený I.
Ford Escort Maxi Kit 16
43 Šejda V.
Jevický J.
Opel Astra OPC 16
44 Zapletal D.
Drbal T.
Renault Clio Sport 16
47 Burget R.
Poch I.
Škoda 130 RS 17
48 Kučera M.
Slováček D.
BMW 318 iS 18
49 Suchánek P.
Pinďák V.
Peugeot 206 XS 18
50 Pavič P.
Pavič K.
Peugeot 206 XS 18
51 Helma J.
Chaloupek R.
Škoda Fabia 7
52 Kocour T.
Třešňáková P.
Škoda Fabia 7
53 Orava R.
Vrečka J.
Volkswagen Polo 16V 14
54 Janota T.
Mrkvicová B.
Citroën C2 VTS 15
55 Směja D.
Fabián M.
Honda Civic Vti 15
56 Šorm P.
Hradecký D.
Honda Civic Vti 15
57 Hock K.
Novák L.
Škoda 130 RS 17
58 Hauptvogel T.
Matyáš D.
Renault Clio Sport 8
59 Fridrich J.
Kunst J.
Alfa Romeo 147 8
60 Poživil M.
Kulštejn J.
Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
61 Václavík Z.
Hájek V.
Škoda Felicia 14
62 Pěcha P.
Pěchová V.
Škoda Felicia 18
63 Suchařípa D.
Osička V.
Renault Clio Sport 8
201 Černý M.
Kilianová A.
Lada VFTS E/6
202 Blažek S.
Teplá V.
Opel Astra GSi F/6
203 Jirátko A.
Jirátko A.
BMW 2002 TI C/3
204 Uher O.
Lasevič R.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth F/7
205 Vrátníček Z.
Bařina M.
Volkswagen Golf E/3
206 Klokočník T.
Rišková R.
Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
207 Carbol T.
Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye C/1
208 Palacký O.
Vránský I.
Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
209 Drbal P.
Zdráhal M.
VAZ 21074 E/2
210 Jirátko K.
Valach I.
Opel Ascona A C/3
211 Klečka P.
Slívová K.
Škoda 130 L E/1