Rallye Český Krumlov 2017 - historic

1 Frei J.
Škoda 130 LR
00:09:16.1
2 Michálek P.
Suzuki Swift GTi
00:00:01.9
00:00:01.9
3 Krejča J.
Škoda 130 LR
00:00:03.5
00:00:01.6
4 Hustý P.
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
00:00:16.3
00:00:12.8
5 Bělohradský T.
BMW 318 iS
00:00:17.2
00:00:00.9
6 Štolfa J.
Škoda 130 L
00:00:20.5
00:00:03.3
7 Sychra L.
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
00:00:28.8
00:00:08.3
8 Budil S.
BMW 2002 TI
00:00:30.2
00:00:01.4
9 Rejchrt M.
Ford Escort RS 2000
00:00:38.8
00:00:08.6
10 Farník P.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
00:00:41.7
00:00:02.9
11 Hýbner V.
Peugeot 205 Gti
00:00:47.9
00:00:06.2
12 Fazekaš M.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
00:00:51.5
00:00:03.6
13 Jun M.
Suzuki Swift GTi
00:00:56.0
00:00:04.5
14 Hostaš V.
Lada VFTS
00:01:00.7
00:00:04.7
15 Čuřín V.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
00:01:01.6
00:00:00.9
16 Štuksa M.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
00:01:04.4
00:00:02.8
17 Křišťan J.
Škoda 110 L Rallye
00:01:08.2
00:00:03.8
18 Herold T.
Opel Astra GSi
00:01:17.5
00:00:09.3
19 Kopelent L.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
00:01:21.1
00:00:03.6
20 Kovanda J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
00:01:35.7
00:00:14.6
21 Pelcner J.
Škoda 110 R Coupé
00:01:41.2
00:00:05.5
22 Jirátko K.
Fiat 131 Abarth
00:01:55.0
00:00:13.8
23 Horčík K.
Škoda 130 L
00:02:05.4
00:00:10.4
24 Kroupar Z.
Lancia Beta Coupe
00:02:06.9
00:00:01.5
25 Kubíček V.
Lada 1600 MTX
00:02:37.8
00:00:30.9
26 Felt F.
Škoda 120 S
00:03:21.4
00:00:43.6
27 Terš J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
00:06:36.2
00:03:14.8
1
Hustý P.
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 
00:59:54.3
2
Frei J.
Škoda 130 LR 
00:00:03.2
00:00:03.2
3
Krejča J.
Škoda 130 LR 
00:01:05.4
00:01:02.2
4
Michálek P.
Suzuki Swift GTi 
00:01:18.5
00:00:13.1
5
Bělohradský T.
BMW 318 iS 
00:01:55.6
00:00:37.1
6
Štolfa J.
Škoda 130 L 
00:02:40.3
00:00:44.7
7
Sychra L.
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 
00:02:57.2
00:00:16.9
8
Rejchrt M.
Ford Escort RS 2000 
00:03:13.5
00:00:16.3
9
Farník P.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
00:03:22.3
00:00:08.8
10
Hýbner V.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
00:04:16.4
00:00:54.1
11
Fazekaš M.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
00:04:53.2
00:00:36.8
12
Jun M.
Suzuki Swift GTi 
00:05:00.8
00:00:07.6
13
Hostaš V.
Lada VFTS 
00:05:07.6
00:00:06.8
14
Čuřín V.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
00:05:35.6
00:00:28.0
15
Štuksa M.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
00:05:48.2
00:00:12.6
16
Křišťan J.
Škoda 110 L Rallye 
00:06:06.9
00:00:18.7
17
Kopelent L.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
00:06:57.7
00:00:50.8
18
Kovanda J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
00:06:59.0
00:00:01.3
19
Herold T.
Opel Astra GSi 
00:08:42.3
00:01:43.3
20
Kubíček V.
Lada 1600 MTX 
00:10:04.8
00:01:22.5
21
Horčík K.
Škoda 130 L 
00:10:20.4
00:00:15.6
22
Pelcner J.
Škoda 110 R Coupé 
00:10:32.9
00:00:12.5
23
Jirátko K.
Fiat 131 Abarth 
00:12:01.8
00:01:28.9
24
Budil S.
BMW 2002 TI 
00:12:46.8
00:00:45.0
25
Terš J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
00:13:02.5
00:00:15.7
26
Kroupar Z.
Lancia Beta Coupe 
00:16:44.2
00:03:41.7
27
Felt F.
Škoda 120 S 
00:20:57.6
00:04:13.4
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 14
(32 - Terš Jiří / Vítovec Pavel): puncture