Ageus Rallysprint Kopná 2017

Starting order

Number of crews: 88
No. Driver
Co-driver
Vehicle Time
1 Tarabus J.
Trunkát D.
Ford Fiesta R5 09:00CET
2 Vlček M.
Žáková J.
Ford Fiesta R5 09:01CET
93 Melichárek J.
Melichárek E.
Škoda Fabia R5 09:02CET
3 Nivette F.
Heller K.
Škoda Fabia R5 09:03CET
4 Březík M.
Omelka M.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:04CET
5 Kostka T.
Kučera L.
Škoda Fabia R5 09:05CET
6 Tlusťák A.
Vybíral I.
Škoda Fabia R5 09:06CET
7 Jelínek J.
Ingr P.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:07CET
8 Pešl J.
Pešek R.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:08CET
9 Ševčík P.
Vajďák L.
Subaru Impreza STI 09:09CET
10 Firla L.
Jůrka Z.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:10CET
11 Trnovec P.
Tureček M.
Ford Fiesta R5 09:11CET
12 Pokorný Z.
Lasevič R.
Škoda Fabia R5 09:12CET
14 Zpěvák D.
Kubala J.
Škoda Fabia S2000 09:13CET
15 Rujbr P.
Římalová V.
Renault Clio R3T 09:14CET
16 Smékal E.
Němcová P.
Citroën DS3 R3T 09:15CET
17 Dohnal R.
Švec R.
Peugeot 208 R2 09:16CET
18 Kupec R.
Krajča O.
Opel Adam R2 09:17CET
19 Pospíšilík T.
Stross J.
Peugeot 208 R2 09:18CET
20 Svačina M.
Těšínský P.
Peugeot 208 R2 09:19CET
21 Nekvapil L.
Koscelník R.
Opel Adam R2 09:20CET
22 Zedník P.
Fišer P.
Ford Fiesta S1600 09:21CET
23 Mika P.
Strnad R.
Renault Clio R3 09:22CET
24 Zimmermann J.
Schleichert P.
Renault Clio R3 09:23CET
25 Kaválek A.
Miko J.
Honda Civic Type R 09:24CET
26 Horák M.
Zapletal K.
Opel Adam R2 09:25CET
27 Knápek T.
Horák I.
Peugeot 208 R2 09:26CET
28 Kamenec M.
Jurka A.
Peugeot 208 R2 09:27CET
29 Červenka M.
Ševčík M.
Peugeot 208 R2 09:28CET
30 Březík A.
Voltner K.
Peugeot 208 R2 09:29CET
31 Kubík V.
Hlavičková S.
Citroën C2 R2 Max 09:30CET
32 Midrla J.
Večerka M.
Peugeot 208 R2 09:31CET
33 Fabrika A.
Fabián M.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:32CET
34 Boček O.
Boček J.
Seat Leon TDi 09:33CET
35 Řehák M.
Říha L.
Honda Civic Type R 09:34CET
36 Krajča P.
Houšť J.
Renault Clio Sport 09:35CET
38 Nášel L.
Štěpán M.
Renault Clio Sport 09:36CET
40 Čonka R.
Zátko P.
Škoda Fabia 09:37CET
41 Urban J.
Urban T.
Škoda Fabia 09:38CET
42 Divič M.
Rysová H.
Škoda Fabia 09:39CET
43 Hrabec Z.
Oral J.
Honda Civic Vti 09:40CET
44 Hladík J.
Šintal L.
Suzuki Swift GTi 09:41CET
45 Vraj P.
Mikulík J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 09:42CET
47 Urban J.
Urban J.
Škoda 130 LR 09:43CET
48 Kdér M.
Sladkovský R.
Škoda 130 LR 09:44CET
49 Daněk J.
Daněk T.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 09:45CET
50 Mikoška F.
Mikoška J.
Lada 21011 MTX Rallye 09:46CET
51 Černý M.
Krajča J.
Lada VFTS 09:47CET
52 Sopúch M.
Sopúchová K.
Ford Escort Maxi Kit 09:48CET
53 Kutílek M.
Pilný A.
Seat Leon TDi 09:49CET
54 Urban P.
Svoboda P.
Škoda Fabia TDI 09:50CET
55 Nedbálek R.
Malaník P.
Peugeot 208 R2 09:51CET
56 Lukašík P.
Mikulášková M.
Peugeot 208 R2 09:52CET
57 Vopatřil M.
Drmla M.
Opel Adam Cup 09:53CET
58 Mottl M.
Vorel R.
Opel Adam Cup 09:54CET
59 Brtníček P.
Kouřil R.
Opel Adam Cup 09:55CET
60 Baďura M.
Studený I.
Opel Adam Cup 09:56CET
61 Pernica L.
Novák J.
Opel Adam Cup 09:57CET
62 Hauptvogel T.
Palivec Š.
Opel Adam Cup 09:58CET
63 Kuchař L.
Pazderka J.
Honda Civic Type R 09:59CET
64 Hovorka J.
Hovorka K.
Škoda Felicia Kit Car 10:00CET
65 Paták M.
Malaník M.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 10:01CET
66 Václavík Z.
Hájek V.
Škoda Felicia 10:02CET
67 Dostál J.
Dostál Z.
Škoda Fabia 10:03CET
68 Kornhefr J.
Triner M.
Škoda Fabia 10:04CET
69 Kolařík V.
Gahura F.
Škoda Fabia 10:05CET
70 Pohlídal J.
Machoň V.
Nissan Micra 10:06CET
71 Gerych J.
Gajdošík M.
Citroën Saxo VTS 10:07CET
72 Mikel V.
Fojtík L.
Lada 1600 R 10:08CET
73 Chytil S.
Sedlář J.
Škoda 130 LR 10:09CET
75 Helis J.
Balejová V.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 10:10CET
76 Carbol T.
Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 10:11CET
77 Hejtmánek P.
Cibulka M.
Škoda 130 RS 10:12CET
78 Hock K.
Ehlová M.
Škoda 130 RS 10:13CET
79 Zapletal D.
Bodnár D.
Renault Clio Sport 10:14CET
80 Martinek P.
Blažek J.
Suzuki Swift GTi 10:15CET
81 Zigo V.
Petýrek M.
Škoda Felicia 10:16CET
82 Štuksa M.
Novák O.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 10:17CET
83 Štěpánek P.
Winzig J.
Honda Civic Vti 10:18CET
84 Zbořil M.
Handl T.
Honda Civic Vti 10:19CET
92 Řihák P.
Pospíšil J.
Honda Civic Vti 10:20CET
85 Handlos T.
Karl C.
Honda Civic Vti 10:21CET
86 Tichý Š.
Hlavatý M.
Honda Civic Vti 10:22CET
87 Václavovský P.
Jevický J.
Honda Civic Vti 10:23CET
88 Balíček P.
Fischer J.
Škoda 120 LS Rally 10:24CET
89 Nedbal P.
Mozola B.
Škoda 130 RS 10:25CET
90 Mozola O.
Mozola J.
Škoda 1000 MB 10:26CET
91 Vaňková D.
Plšková Z.
Škoda Felicia 10:27CET