Rally Bohemia 2015 - historic

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 46
No. Driver
Co-driver
Vehicle Group
1 PEDRO ..
Baldaccini E.
Lancia 037 Rally E/6
2 Myrsell M.
Junttila E.
Porsche 911 RS C/5
3 Marenzana C.
Beltrame L.
Porsche 911 SC D/4
4 Pagella M.
Brea R.
Porsche 911 SC D/4
5 Bosurgi G.
Cirillo S.
Lancia 037 Rally E/6
6 Liukkonen T.
Suhonen V.
Mercedes-Benz 190 E E/4
7 Wirtmann F.
Barna G.
Ford Escort RS 2000 D/3
8 Corredig P.
Borghese S.
BMW 2002 TI C/3
9 Soderberg C.
Davidsson E.
Ford Escort RS 2000 C/3
10 Jansson T.
Westlund D.
Ford Escort RS 2000 C/3
11 Mekler L.
Meklerné M.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm C/3
12 Partanen H.
Okker J.
Datsun 1600 C/2
14 Parisi A.
D'Angelo G.
Porsche 911 S B/4
15 Norrgård S.
Hämäläinen R.
BMW 2002 TI B/4
16 Anttalainen P.
Rosberg P.
Škoda Felicia Super A/2
101 Krejča J.
Šárka P.
Škoda 130 LR E/5
102 Petrášek J.
Bašta P.
Opel Ascona B D/3
103 Hejhal P.
Hejhal M.
Škoda 110 L C/0
104 Hustý P.
Tesař V.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm C/3
105 Hostaš V.
Hořejší R.
Lada VFTS E/6
106 Enge B.
Engová L.
Škoda 130 LR E/5
107 Petrásek J.
Slezák O.
Porsche 911 S C/4
108 Knížek M.
Šimůnek P.
Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
109 Petřík J.
Pavlas M.
Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
111 Svoboda B.
Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB C/0
112 Randýsek F.
Mikulík J.
Renault 5 Alpine D/2
113 Karlík P.
Fabián M.
Lada VFTS E/6
114 Budil S.
Vejvoda P.
BMW 2002 TI C/3
115 Sychra L.
Kavalek T.
Lancia Delta HF Integrale E/4
116 Křišťan J.
Kraucher M.
Škoda 110 L C/0
117 Horčík K.
Flaska J.
Škoda 130 L E/1
118 Kovanda J.
Hrušková K.
Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
119 Terš J.
Vítovec P.
Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
120 Frei J.
Zapletal K.
Škoda 130 LR E/5
121 Mihulka R.
Soumar J.
Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
122 Jun M.
Jun P.
Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
123 Michálek P.
Maryška R.
Suzuki Swift GTi F/5
125 Kučera M.
Hlavičková S.
BMW 318 iS E/3
126 Petr P.
Petr J.
Škoda 130 LR E/5
127 Štolfa J.
Krčmář M.
Škoda 130 L E/1
128 Svoboda B.
Trojan I.
Škoda 110 R Coupé D/0
129 Kroupar Z.
Palová N.
Lancia Beta Coupe D/3
130 Suda J.
Pech J.
Škoda 1000 MB B/1
131 Novák P.
Neubauer J.
Škoda 1000 MB C/0
132 Felt F.
Felt M.
Škoda 120 S D/1
133 Teska J.
Tesková K.
Trabant 601 R D/0