Rally Bohemia 2015 - historic

Start order - leg 1

Number of crews: 46
No. Driver
Co-driver
Vehicle Time
1 PEDRO ..
Baldaccini E.
Lancia 037 Rally 14:00CET
2 Myrsell M.
Junttila E.
Porsche 911 RS 14:01CET
3 Marenzana C.
Beltrame L.
Porsche 911 SC 14:02CET
4 Pagella M.
Brea R.
Porsche 911 SC 14:03CET
5 Bosurgi G.
Cirillo S.
Lancia 037 Rally 14:04CET
6 Liukkonen T.
Suhonen V.
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 14:05CET
7 Wirtmann F.
Barna G.
Ford Escort RS 2000 14:06CET
8 Corredig P.
Borghese S.
BMW 2002 TI 14:07CET
9 Soderberg C.
Davidsson E.
Ford Escort RS 2000 14:08CET
10 Jansson T.
Westlund D.
Ford Escort RS 2000 14:09CET
11 Mekler L.
Meklerné M.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 14:10CET
12 Partanen H.
Okker J.
Datsun 1600 14:11CET
14 Parisi A.
D'Angelo G.
Porsche 911 S 14:12CET
15 Norrgård S.
Hämäläinen R.
BMW 2002 TI 14:13CET
16 Anttalainen P.
Rosberg P.
Škoda Felicia Super 14:14CET
101 Krejča J.
Šárka P.
Škoda 130 LR 14:20CET
102 Petrášek J.
Bašta P.
Opel Ascona B 14:21CET
104 Hustý P.
Tesař V.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 14:22CET
103 Hejhal P.
Hejhal M.
Škoda 110 L 14:23CET
105 Hostaš V.
Hořejší R.
Lada VFTS 14:24CET
106 Enge B.
Engová L.
Škoda 130 LR 14:25CET
107 Petrásek J.
Slezák O.
Porsche 911 S 14:26CET
108 Knížek M.
Šimůnek P.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 14:27CET
109 Petřík J.
Pavlas M.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 14:28CET
123 Michálek P.
Maryška R.
Suzuki Swift GTi 14:29CET
111 Svoboda B.
Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB 14:30CET
112 Randýsek F.
Mikulík J.
Renault 5 Alpine 14:31CET
113 Karlík P.
Fabián M.
Lada VFTS 14:32CET
114 Budil S.
Vejvoda P.
BMW 2002 TI 14:33CET
115 Sychra L.
Kavalek T.
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 14:34CET
116 Křišťan J.
Kraucher M.
Škoda 110 L 14:35CET
117 Horčík K.
Flaska J.
Škoda 130 L 14:36CET
118 Kovanda J.
Hrušková K.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 14:37CET
119 Terš J.
Vítovec P.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 14:38CET
120 Frei J.
Zapletal K.
Škoda 130 LR 14:39CET
121 Mihulka R.
Soumar J.
Peugeot 205 Gti 14:40CET
122 Jun M.
Jun P.
Suzuki Swift GTi 14:41CET
125 Kučera M.
Hlavičková S.
BMW 318 iS 14:42CET
126 Petr P.
Petr J.
Škoda 130 LR 14:43CET
127 Štolfa J.
Krčmář M.
Škoda 130 L 14:44CET
128 Svoboda B.
Trojan I.
Škoda 110 R Coupé 14:45CET
129 Kroupar Z.
Palová N.
Lancia Beta Coupe 14:46CET
130 Suda J.
Pech J.
Škoda 1000 MB 14:47CET
131 Novák P.
Neubauer J.
Škoda 1000 MB 14:48CET
132 Felt F.
Felt M.
Škoda 120 S 14:49CET
133 Teska J.
Tesková K.
Trabant 601 R 14:50CET