EPLcond Rally Agropa Pačejov 2015

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 101
No. Driver
Co-driver
Vehicle Group
1 Odložilík R.
Tureček M.
Ford Fiesta R5 P2+
2 Vlček M.
Žáková J.
Škoda Fabia S2000 P2+
3 Sýkora J.
Palivec Š.
Ford Fiesta R5 P2+
4 Kopáček V.
Rendlová B.
Subaru Impreza STI P2+
5 Ševčík P.
Vajďák L.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX P2+
6 Trnovec P.
Staněk M.
Škoda Fabia S2000 P2+
7 Růžička T.
Novák J.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX P2+
8 Smékal E.
Hýbnerová M.
Citroën DS3 R3T 5
9 Bisaha O.
Píža P.
Citroën DS3 R3T 5
10 Rujbr P.
Krajča O.
Renault Clio R3T 5
11 Lunga J.
Koubek O.
Renault Clio R3 5
12 Vopatřil M.
Večerka M.
Peugeot 208 R2 6
15 Nešpor R.
Pilný A.
Porsche 997 GT3 P2+
16 Jirsa M.
Střeska T.
Renault Clio R3 5
17 Tomek D.
Zeman M.
Renault Clio R3 5
18 Mika P.
Žáček K.
Renault Clio R3 5
19 Zedník P.
Pražák M.
Ford Fiesta Kit Car 6
20 Pokorný Z.
Skořepa J.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX P2+
21 Lapdavský L.
Lapdavský J.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
23 Štochl K.
Vacková A.
Subaru Impreza STI P2+
24 Nešetřil P.
Černoch J.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X P2+
25 Votava L.
Matoušek J.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII P2+
27 Kaválek A.
Miko J.
Honda Civic Type R 5
28 Surovič J.
Němec P.
Škoda Fabia R2 6
29 Kubík V.
Říhánek I.
Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
30 Baller Z.
Vojta P.
Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
31 Kamenec M.
Jurka A.
Opel Adam Cup 6
32 Vraj P.
Mikulík J.
Opel Adam Cup 6
33 Peták J.
Benešová A.
Opel Adam Cup 6
34 Hůla R.
Bureš L.
Opel Adam Cup 6
36 Mottl M.
Navrátil J.
Opel Adam Cup 6
37 Petr J.
Straková M.
Honda Civic Type R 8
38 Guryča T.
Topič M.
Renault Clio Sport 8
39 Hrubý O.
Krbec P.
Renault Clio Sport 8
40 Roubíček J.
Hovorka M.
Renault Clio Sport 8
41 Daňhel V.
Janovská K.
Renault Clio Sport 8
42 Hosnedl J.
Jůza F.
Renault Clio Sport 8
43 Koutek R.
Lasevič R.
Renault Clio Sport 8
45 Vedra P.
Jugasová K.
Škoda Fabia 7
46 Talaš J.
Pils Z.
Škoda Fabia 7
47 Čonka R.
Picka P.
Škoda Fabia 7
48 Hodaň V.
Poláček F.
Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
49 Pernica V.
Flek M.
Škoda Fabia 7
50 Trojan M.
Benda J.
Renault Clio R3T 5
51 Voldřich J.
Odvárka P.
Peugeot 206 RC 5
53 Nekvapil L.
Rezková M.
Honda Civic Vti 9
56 Gargulák P.
Zigler M.
Honda Civic Vti 15
57 Pilař J.
Kosán T.
Honda Civic Vti 9
60 Perník J.
Votava L.
Škoda 130 LR 17
61 Štolfa J.
Hawel Z.
Škoda 130 RS 17
62 Mach D.
Mach K.
Honda Civic Type R 8
63 Dawson K.
Pečenková V.
Škoda Fabia TDI 11
64 Horák L.
Fryč I.
Seat Leon TDi 11
65 Fiala P.
Jakovec M.
Škoda Fabia TDI 11
66 Hendrich J.
Hendrich D.
Seat Ibiza TDI 11
67 Krajča P.
Pospíšil J.
Škoda 100 L 17
68 Michálek J.
Červený T.
Škoda 130 RS 17
69 Lešák R.
Lešáková V.
Lancia Delta HPE 16
71 Kratochvíl Z.
Kořínek M.
Škoda Felicia 14
72 Ovčarič V.
Komenda K.
Opel Astra OPC 16
73 Štuksa M.
Novák O.
Škoda Felicia 14
74 Odvrša J.
Šafránek V.
Škoda Felicia 14
76 Bešťák L.
Bešťák L.
Suzuki Swift Sport 9
77 Vrbka M.
Karel D.
Honda Civic Vti 15
78 Hock K.
Hock M.
Škoda 130 RS 17
79 Markvart F.
Chudáčková T.
Škoda Fabia 7
80 Kovařík O.
Tuček M.
Škoda 130 RS 17
81 Čepela A.
Čepela R.
Ford Puma 18
82 Carbol T.
Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S 17
83 Holická B.
Římalová V.
Citroën DS3 R1 9
84 Brtníček P.
Kouřil R.
Škoda Felicia PM
100 Krejča J.
Šárka P.
Škoda 130 LR E/5
101 Enge B.
Engová L.
Škoda 130 LR E/5
102 Hustý P.
Tesař V.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm C/3
103 Hostaš V.
Valeš J.
Lada VFTS E/6
104 Michálek P.
Maryška R.
Suzuki Swift GTi F/5
105 Petrášek J.
Král J.
Opel Ascona B D/3
106 Šubrt J.
Jonák J.
Škoda 130 LR E/5
107 Strnad J.
Jelínek S.
Lancia Beta Montecarlo D/3
108 Budil S.
Vejvoda P.
BMW 2002 TI C/3
109 Jevický J.
Votava R.
Mercedes-Benz 190 E E/4
110 Frei J.
Zapletal K.
Škoda 130 LR E/5
111 Šlehofer M.
Sekyra V.
Lada VFTS E/6
112 Kovanda J.
Hrušková K.
Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
113 Heřman P.
Zemen L.
Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
114 Tejkal M.
Spilka M.
Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
115 Pokorný M.
Vybíral I.
BMW 318 iS D/3
117 Herold T.
Blecha J.
Opel Astra GSi F/6
118 Terš J.
Vítovec P.
Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
119 Kopelent L.
Hlaváč L.
Škoda Favorit 136 L F/1
120 Kroupar Z.
Palová N.
Lancia Beta Coupe D/3
121 Svoboda B.
Trojan I.
Škoda 110 R Coupé D/0
122 Nejdl J.
Niemetz R.
Lada 1600 R D/2
123 Hořejší R.
Zelený J.
VAZ 21074 E/2
124 Jun M.
Jun P.
Škoda 130 L E/1
125 Svoboda B.
Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB C/0
126 Liška M.
Brožík M.
Škoda 1000 MB C/0
127 Novák P.
Neubauer J.
Škoda 1000 MB C/0
128 Fazekaš M.
Fazekaš P.
Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
129 Teska J.
Tesková K.
Trabant 601 R D/0
130 Felt F.
Felt M.
Škoda 120 S D/1