EPLcond Rally Agropa Pačejov 2015

Start order

Number of crews: 101
No. Driver
Co-driver
Vehicle Time
1 Odložilík R.
Tureček M.
Ford Fiesta R5 08:30CET
2 Vlček M.
Žáková J.
Škoda Fabia S2000 08:31CET
3 Sýkora J.
Palivec Š.
Ford Fiesta R5 08:32CET
4 Kopáček V.
Rendlová B.
Subaru Impreza STI 08:33CET
5 Ševčík P.
Vajďák L.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 08:34CET
6 Trnovec P.
Staněk M.
Škoda Fabia S2000 08:35CET
7 Růžička T.
Novák J.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 08:36CET
8 Smékal E.
Hýbnerová M.
Citroën DS3 R3T 08:37CET
9 Bisaha O.
Píža P.
Citroën DS3 R3T 08:38CET
10 Rujbr P.
Krajča O.
Renault Clio R3T 08:39CET
11 Lunga J.
Koubek O.
Renault Clio R3 08:40CET
12 Vopatřil M.
Večerka M.
Peugeot 208 R2 08:41CET
15 Nešpor R.
Pilný A.
Porsche 997 GT3 08:42CET
16 Jirsa M.
Střeska T.
Renault Clio R3 08:43CET
17 Tomek D.
Zeman M.
Renault Clio R3 08:44CET
18 Mika P.
Žáček K.
Renault Clio R3 08:45CET
19 Zedník P.
Pražák M.
Ford Fiesta Kit Car 08:46CET
20 Pokorný Z.
Skořepa J.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 08:47CET
21 Lapdavský L.
Lapdavský J.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 08:48CET
23 Štochl K.
Vacková A.
Subaru Impreza STI 08:49CET
24 Nešetřil P.
Černoch J.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 08:50CET
25 Votava L.
Matoušek J.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 08:51CET
27 Kaválek A.
Miko J.
Honda Civic Type R 08:52CET
28 Surovič J.
Němec P.
Škoda Fabia R2 08:53CET
29 Kubík V.
Říhánek I.
Citroën C2 R2 Max 08:54CET
30 Baller Z.
Vojta P.
Citroën C2 R2 Max 08:55CET
31 Kamenec M.
Jurka A.
Opel Adam Cup 08:56CET
32 Vraj P.
Mikulík J.
Opel Adam Cup 08:57CET
33 Peták J.
Benešová A.
Opel Adam Cup 08:58CET
34 Hůla R.
Bureš L.
Opel Adam Cup 08:59CET
36 Mottl M.
Navrátil J.
Opel Adam Cup 09:00CET
37 Petr J.
Straková M.
Honda Civic Type R 09:01CET
38 Guryča T.
Topič M.
Renault Clio Sport 09:02CET
39 Hrubý O.
Krbec P.
Renault Clio Sport 09:03CET
40 Roubíček J.
Hovorka M.
Renault Clio Sport 09:04CET
41 Daňhel V.
Janovská K.
Renault Clio Sport 09:05CET
42 Hosnedl J.
Jůza F.
Renault Clio Sport 09:06CET
43 Koutek R.
Lasevič R.
Renault Clio Sport 09:07CET
45 Vedra P.
Jugasová K.
Škoda Fabia 09:08CET
46 Talaš J.
Pils Z.
Škoda Fabia 09:09CET
47 Čonka R.
Picka P.
Škoda Fabia 09:10CET
48 Hodaň V.
Poláček F.
Škoda Felicia Kit Car 09:11CET
49 Pernica V.
Flek M.
Škoda Fabia 09:12CET
50 Trojan M.
Benda J.
Renault Clio R3T 09:13CET
51 Voldřich J.
Odvárka P.
Peugeot 206 RC 09:14CET
53 Nekvapil L.
Rezková M.
Honda Civic Vti 09:15CET
56 Gargulák P.
Zigler M.
Honda Civic Vti 09:16CET
57 Pilař J.
Kosán T.
Honda Civic Vti 09:17CET
60 Perník J.
Votava L.
Škoda 130 LR 09:18CET
61 Štolfa J.
Hawel Z.
Škoda 130 RS 09:19CET
62 Mach D.
Mach K.
Honda Civic Type R 09:20CET
63 Dawson K.
Pečenková V.
Škoda Fabia TDI 09:21CET
64 Horák L.
Fryč I.
Seat Leon TDi 09:22CET
65 Fiala P.
Jakovec M.
Škoda Fabia TDI 09:23CET
66 Hendrich J.
Hendrich D.
Seat Ibiza TDI 09:24CET
67 Krajča P.
Pospíšil J.
Škoda 100 L 09:25CET
68 Michálek J.
Červený T.
Škoda 130 RS 09:26CET
69 Lešák R.
Lešáková V.
Lancia Delta HPE 09:27CET
71 Kratochvíl Z.
Kořínek M.
Škoda Felicia 09:28CET
72 Ovčarič V.
Komenda K.
Opel Astra OPC 09:29CET
73 Štuksa M.
Novák O.
Škoda Felicia 09:30CET
74 Odvrša J.
Šafránek V.
Škoda Felicia 09:31CET
76 Bešťák L.
Bešťák L.
Suzuki Swift Sport 09:32CET
77 Vrbka M.
Karel D.
Honda Civic Vti 09:33CET
78 Hock K.
Hock M.
Škoda 130 RS 09:34CET
79 Markvart F.
Chudáčková T.
Škoda Fabia 09:35CET
80 Kovařík O.
Tuček M.
Škoda 130 RS 09:36CET
81 Čepela A.
Čepela R.
Ford Puma 09:37CET
82 Carbol T.
Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S 09:38CET
83 Holická B.
Římalová V.
Citroën DS3 R1 09:39CET
84 Brtníček P.
Kouřil R.
Škoda Felicia 09:40CET
100 Krejča J.
Šárka P.
Škoda 130 LR 09:46CET
101 Enge B.
Engová L.
Škoda 130 LR 09:47CET
102 Hustý P.
Tesař V.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 09:48CET
103 Hostaš V.
Valeš J.
Lada VFTS 09:49CET
104 Michálek P.
Maryška R.
Suzuki Swift GTi 09:50CET
105 Petrášek J.
Král J.
Opel Ascona B 09:51CET
106 Šubrt J.
Jonák J.
Škoda 130 LR 09:52CET
107 Strnad J.
Jelínek S.
Lancia Beta Montecarlo 09:53CET
108 Budil S.
Vejvoda P.
BMW 2002 TI 09:54CET
109 Jevický J.
Votava R.
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 09:55CET
110 Frei J.
Zapletal K.
Škoda 130 LR 09:56CET
111 Šlehofer M.
Sekyra V.
Lada VFTS 09:57CET
112 Kovanda J.
Hrušková K.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 09:58CET
113 Heřman P.
Zemen L.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 09:59CET
114 Tejkal M.
Spilka M.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 10:00CET
115 Pokorný M.
Vybíral I.
BMW 318 iS 10:01CET
117 Herold T.
Blecha J.
Opel Astra GSi 10:02CET
118 Terš J.
Vítovec P.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 10:03CET
119 Kopelent L.
Hlaváč L.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 10:04CET
120 Kroupar Z.
Palová N.
Lancia Beta Coupe 10:05CET
121 Svoboda B.
Trojan I.
Škoda 110 R Coupé 10:06CET
122 Nejdl J.
Niemetz R.
Lada 1600 R 10:07CET
123 Hořejší R.
Zelený J.
VAZ 21074 10:08CET
124 Jun M.
Jun P.
Škoda 130 L 10:09CET
125 Svoboda B.
Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB 10:10CET
126 Liška M.
Brožík M.
Škoda 1000 MB 10:11CET
127 Novák P.
Neubauer J.
Škoda 1000 MB 10:12CET
128 Fazekaš M.
Fazekaš P.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 10:13CET
129 Teska J.
Tesková K.
Trabant 601 R 10:14CET
130 Felt F.
Felt M.
Škoda 120 S 10:15CET