Bohemia Drive Rally Příbram 2020

Starting order

Number of crews: 94
No. Driver
Co-driver
Vehicle Time
1 Bisaha O.
Večerka M.
Hyundai i20 R5 09:00CET
2 Odložilík R.
Tureček M.
Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 09:01CET
3 Vlček M.
Jugasová K.
Hyundai i20 R5 09:02CET
4 Štajf V.
Rajnoha F.
Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 09:03CET
6 Semerád P.
Hovorka J.
Škoda Fabia R5 09:04CET
7 Trojan K.
Jůrka Z.
Škoda Fabia R5 09:05CET
8 Trněný K.
Doerr C.
Ford Fiesta R5 09:06CET
9 Jelínek J.
Ingr P.
Škoda Fabia R5 09:07CET
10 Tomek D.
Zeman M.
Škoda Fabia R5 09:08CET
11 Šimek O.
Těšínský P.
Ford Fiesta R5 09:09CET
12 Adolf R.
Novák P.
Škoda Fabia R5 09:10CET
14 Jirovec J.
Jirovec J.
Toyota Corolla WRC 09:11CET
15 Pondělíček L.
Fantura Vyoral L.
Škoda Fabia S2000 09:12CET
16 Pokorný Z.
Lasevič R.
Škoda Fabia R5 09:13CET
17 Horák M.
Horák I.
Ford Fiesta R5 09:14CET
18 Šikl M.
Pecina M.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:15CET
19 Ševčík P.
Vajďák L.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:16CET
21 Semerád J.
Blaškovanová V.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:17CET
22 Peták J.
Rozeneková K.
Mitsubishi Mirage Open N 09:18CET
23 Nešpor R.
Neoral M.
Porsche 997 GT3 09:19CET
24 Fabrika A.
Horáček J.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:20CET
5 Dohnal J.
Vybíral I.
Renault Clio S1600 09:21CET
25 Dohnal R.
Švec R.
Peugeot 208 Rally4 09:22CET
26 Smékal E.
Němcová P.
Citroën DS3 R3T Max 09:23CET
27 Nekvapil L.
Řiháková P.
Opel Adam R2 09:24CET
28 Knápek T.
Zapletal K.
Opel Adam R2 09:25CET
29 Gargulák P.
Voltner K.
Peugeot 208 R2 09:26CET
30 Kornhefr J.
Triner M.
Peugeot 208 R2 09:27CET
31 Lukašík P.
Mikulášková M.
Ford Fiesta R2T 09:28CET
32 Hordossy R.
Střeska T.
Peugeot 208 Rally4 09:29CET
33 Lehký M.
Kotál J.
Ford Fiesta R2T 09:30CET
34 Kraml M.
Kraml M.
Citroën DS3 R3T Max 09:31CET
35 Trojan J.
Trojanová E.
Renault Clio R3 09:32CET
37 Srb M.
Pilný A.
Citroën C2 R2 09:33CET
38 Soldát D.
Winzig J.
Peugeot 208 R2 09:34CET
39 Lošťák M.
Wimmer J.
Subaru Impreza STI 09:35CET
40 Liška V.
Kumbárová L.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:36CET
41 Marek R.
Čiháková E.
Subaru Impreza 555 09:37CET
42 Scellier S.
Philippin L.
BMW 325 i 09:38CET
44 Tenkl L.
Horák J.
BMW M3 09:39CET
45 Čepela A.
Čepela R.
Ford Puma 09:40CET
46 Roubíček J.
Hovorka M.
Renault Clio Sport 09:41CET
47 Malaník P.
Sedlář J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 09:42CET
48 Perník J.
Votava L.
Škoda 130 LR 09:43CET
49 Blažek S.
Teplá V.
Opel Astra GSi 09:44CET
50 Krupička L.
Ryšánek J.
Peugeot 208 R2 09:45CET
51 Nwelati D.
Stross J.
Opel Adam R2 09:46CET
52 Narovec M.
Plšková Z.
Peugeot 208 R2 09:47CET
53 Arnošt T.
Kubů F.
Opel Adam Cup 09:48CET
54 Pilař J.
Kalkus J.
Opel Adam Cup 09:49CET
55 Petráš J.
Klička M.
Opel Adam Cup 09:50CET
56 Ocelka F.
Krajča O.
Opel Adam Cup 09:51CET
57 Kolář M.
Uhříček D.
Opel Adam Cup 09:52CET
58 Zpěvák K.
Fabián M.
Opel Adam Cup 09:53CET
59 Krotoszyński P.
Martynek M.
Opel Adam Cup 09:54CET
60 Hanuš P.
Refka O.
Opel Adam Cup 09:55CET
61 Jančík J.
Jurčík J.
Opel Adam Cup 09:56CET
62 Štuksa T.
Novák O.
Opel Adam Cup 09:57CET
63 Jakeš D.
Novák J.
Honda Civic Vti 09:58CET
64 Šimánek J.
Kulštejn J.
Opel Adam R2 09:59CET
65 Havránek M.
Šmíd T.
Ford Fiesta R2T 10:00CET
66 Žalud J.
Nádvorník J.
Peugeot 208 R2 10:01CET
67 Vrbka M.
Zigler M.
Renault Clio Sport 10:02CET
68 Daniel P.
Omelka Z.
Renault Clio Sport 10:03CET
69 Ševčík D.
Šebáková T.
Honda Civic Type R 10:04CET
70 Příborský V.
Příborský V.
Škoda Felicia 10:05CET
71 Urban J.
Medek M.
Škoda Fabia 10:06CET
72 Valla R.
Valla T.
Škoda Fabia 10:07CET
73 Ulbricht K.
Vejražka M.
Škoda Felicia 10:08CET
74 Matoušek J.
Komenda K.
Škoda Felicia 10:09CET
75 Helma J.
Chaloupek R.
Škoda Fabia 10:10CET
76 Václavík Z.
Hájek V.
Škoda Felicia 10:11CET
77 Burget R.
Poch M.
Škoda 130 RS 10:12CET
78 Zeman T.
Fischer J.
Škoda 130 LR 10:13CET
79 Zbíral M.
Frühauf J.
Škoda Felicia 10:14CET
80 Orava R.
Osička V.
Volkswagen Polo 16V 10:15CET
82 Mayr S.
Mayr R.
Volvo 240 Turbo 10:16CET
83 Schimmer J.
Persein D.
Citroën DS3 R1 10:17CET
85 Vovsík A.
Lovčík T.
Seat Ibiza TDI 10:18CET
86 Volín M.
Volín M.
Škoda Fabia TDI 10:19CET
87 Franc V.
Franc V.
Škoda Felicia 10:20CET
88 Končal M.
Končal F.
Ford Fiesta R1 10:21CET
89 Kaplánek O.
Kunst J.
Honda Civic Vti 10:22CET
90 Pavič P.
Peterková K.
Peugeot 206 XS 10:23CET
91 Suchánek P.
Pinďák V.
Peugeot 206 XS 10:24CET
92 Šejda V.
Jevický J.
Opel Astra OPC 10:25CET
93 Janota T.
Zapletal T.
Citroën C2 VTS 10:26CET
94 Klokočník T.
Karhan V.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 10:27CET
95 Konšel L.
Vavřík D.
Lada VFTS 10:28CET
96 Telipský P.
Matušková M.
Škoda Fabia 10:29CET
97 Holická B.
Haumer D.
Citroën DS3 R1 10:30CET
98 Hauptvogel T.
Cibulka M.
Renault Clio Sport 10:31CET
99 Čagánek M.
Kretík T.
Citroën DS3 R1 10:32CET
100 Nejdl J.
Hořejší R.
Lada 21011 10:33CET