Vančík Rallysprint Kopná 2019

Starting order

Number of crews: 93
No. Driver
Co-driver
Vehicle Time
1 Kostka T.
Kučera L.
Ford Fiesta WRC 09:26CET
2 Tlusťák A.
Vybíral I.
Hyundai i20 WRC 09:27CET
3 Odložilík R.
Tureček M.
Škoda Fabia R5 09:28CET
4 Vlček M.
Krajča O.
Hyundai i20 R5 09:29CET
5 Tarabus J.
Trunkát D.
Škoda Fabia R5 09:30CET
6 Bisaha O.
Těšínský P.
Ford Fiesta R5 09:31CET
7 Jakeš M.
Machů P.
Škoda Fabia R5 09:32CET
8 Melichárek J.
Melichárek E.
Ford Fiesta RS WRC 09:33CET
9 Marczyk M.
Gospodarczyk S.
Škoda Fabia R5 09:34CET
10 Březík M.
Omelka M.
Škoda Fabia R5 09:35CET
11 Trnovec P.
Staněk M.
Hyundai i20 R5 09:36CET
12 Trněný K.
Doerr C.
Ford Fiesta R5 09:37CET
15 Rujbr P.
Švec J.
Škoda Fabia R5 09:38CET
16 Rigler G.
Heigl J.
Ford Fiesta R5 09:39CET
17 Cais E.
Žáková J.
Ford Fiesta R5 09:40CET
18 Tomek D.
Zeman M.
Škoda Fabia R5 09:41CET
19 Hanák J.
Novák J.
Ford Fiesta R5 09:42CET
20 Ševčík P.
Vajďák L.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:43CET
21 Hanuš V.
Jugasová K.
Ford Fiesta R5 09:44CET
22 Lechoszest A.
Szeja M.
Škoda Fabia S2000 09:45CET
24 Fabrika A.
Fabián M.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:46CET
25 Horák M.
Zapletal K.
Opel Adam R2 09:47CET
26 Nekvapil L.
Němcová P.
Opel Adam R2 09:48CET
28 Hartmann J.
Voltner K.
Peugeot 208 R2 09:49CET
29 Zedník P.
Pražák M.
Peugeot 208 R2 09:50CET
30 Březík A.
Bělák Z.
Peugeot 208 R2 09:51CET
31 Frei J.
Šlegl P.
Peugeot 208 R2 09:52CET
32 Poloński D.
Sitek Ł.
Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 09:53CET
100 Florek P.
Podobník M.
Ford Fiesta R5 09:54CET
33 Vlček M.
Plachý T.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:55CET
34 Tenkl L.
Horák J.
BMW M3 09:56CET
35 Lukašík P.
Mikulášková M.
Peugeot 208 R2 09:57CET
36 Kubík V.
Kalkus J.
Peugeot 208 R2 09:58CET
37 Lahola A.
Baďura V.
Peugeot 208 R2 09:59CET
38 Mika P.
Strnad R.
Peugeot 208 R2 10:00CET
39 Obadal M.
Černoch B.
Peugeot 208 R2 10:01CET
40 Šimík F.
Omelka Z.
Ford Fiesta R2 10:02CET
99 Sasinek Š.
Rosina R.
Peugeot 208 R2 10:03CET
41 Krupička L.
Ryšánek J.
Peugeot 208 R2 10:04CET
42 Lehký M.
Kotál J.
Škoda Fabia TDI 10:05CET
43 Mandík V.
Mandíková T.
Škoda Fabia TDI 10:06CET
44 Boček O.
Boček J.
Seat Leon TDi 10:07CET
45 Šimurda P.
Dlouhý M.
Škoda 130 LR 10:08CET
46 Perník J.
Votava L.
Škoda 130 LR 10:09CET
47 Urban J.
Urban J.
Škoda 130 LR 10:10CET
48 Vyvlečka T.
Mudrák V.
Honda Civic Vti 10:11CET
49 Krajča P.
Houšť J.
Renault Clio Sport 10:12CET
50 Řihák P.
Peca P.
Honda Civic Type R 10:13CET
52 Bartúnek T.
Koutský M.
Honda Civic Type R 10:14CET
53 Orava R.
Osička V.
Renault Clio Sport 10:15CET
54 Hrachovec M.
Illéšová H.
Škoda 130 RS 10:16CET
55 Hejtmánek P.
Kunst J.
Škoda 130 RS 10:17CET
56 Čepela A.
Čepela R.
Ford Puma 10:18CET
57 Stříteský D.
Mikulík J.
Opel Adam Cup 10:19CET
58 Štefan D.
Vichtora O.
Opel Adam Cup 10:20CET
59 Brtníček P.
Šmíd T.
Opel Adam Cup 10:21CET
60 Arnošt T.
Nešpor J.
Opel Adam Cup 10:22CET
61 Pilař J.
Švec R.
Opel Adam Cup 10:23CET
62 Kolář M.
Uhříček D.
Opel Adam Cup 10:24CET
63 Żarłok S.
Pietruszka K.
Opel Adam Cup 10:25CET
64 Klvaňa J.
Hýža L.
Opel Adam Cup 10:26CET
65 Malaník P.
Sedlář J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 10:27CET
66 Odvrša J.
Platek I.
Škoda Felicia 10:28CET
67 Příborský V.
Příborský V.
Škoda Felicia 10:29CET
68 Mezihorák O.
Hamšík D.
Honda Civic Vti 10:30CET
69 Gerych J.
Navrátil M.
Citroën Saxo VTS 10:31CET
70 Zbořil M.
Matyáš D.
Nissan Almera GTI 10:32CET
72 Suchařípa D.
Picková M.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 10:33CET
73 Zeman T.
Urbanová K.
Škoda 130 LR 10:34CET
74 Chytil S.
Rakušan M.
Škoda 130 LR 10:35CET
75 Vaněk R.
Horák I.
Škoda 130 LR 10:36CET
76 Václavík Z.
Hájek V.
Škoda Felicia 10:37CET
77 Debnárová M.
Laurincová L.
Renault Clio R3 10:38CET
78 Zapletal D.
Drbal T.
Renault Clio Sport 10:39CET
79 Drga R.
Merčák M.
Renault Clio Sport 10:40CET
80 Mika M.
Hlavičková S.
Renault Clio Sport 10:41CET
81 Šivic P.
Tarabus L.
Škoda Felicia 10:42CET
82 Ludvíček J.
Sluková J.
Škoda Fabia TDI 10:43CET
83 Kořínek B.
Baďurová H.
Citroën C2 VTS 10:44CET
84 Navrátil F.
Zapletal A.
Honda Civic Vti 10:45CET
85 Helis J.
Poláček M.
Honda Civic Vti 10:46CET
86 Ševčík D.
Pospíšil J.
Honda Civic Vti 10:47CET
87 Balíček P.
Fischer J.
Škoda 120 LS Rally 10:48CET
88 Mozola O.
Mozola B.
Škoda 1000 MB 10:49CET
89 Carbol T.
Smrčková K.
Škoda 130 RS 10:50CET
90 Nedbal J.
Konvalinka M.
Škoda 130 RS 10:51CET
91 Dostál J.
Dostál Z.
Škoda Fabia 10:52CET
92 Valla R.
Valla T.
Škoda Fabia 10:53CET
93 Kolařík V.
Kovářová D.
Škoda Fabia 10:54CET
95 Klečka P.
Monsport O.
Škoda Fabia 10:55CET
96 Minařík M.
Plšková Z.
Honda Civic Vti 10:56CET
97 Martinek P.
Blažek J.
Suzuki Swift GTi 10:57CET
98 Čagánek M.
Sedláček L.
Škoda Felicia 10:58CET