Agrotec Petronas Rally Hustopeče 2019

Starting order to Leg 1

Number of crews: 96
No. Driver
Co-driver
Vehicle Time
1 Koči M.
Mozner R.
Škoda Fabia R5 17:55CET
2 Mareš F.
Hloušek J.
Škoda Fabia R5 17:56CET
3 Pech V.
Uhel P.
Ford Fiesta R5 17:57CET
4 Černý J.
Černohorský P.
Škoda Fabia R5 17:58CET
5 Grzyb G.
Wróbel J.
Škoda Fabia R5 17:59CET
6 Štajf V.
Havelková V.
Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 18:00CET
7 Jakeš M.
Machů P.
Škoda Fabia R5 18:01CET
8 Dohnal J.
Ernst M.
Ford Focus WRC 18:02CET
9 Vlček M.
Krajča O.
Hyundai i20 R5 18:03CET
11 Odložilík R.
Tureček M.
Škoda Fabia R5 18:04CET
12 Gavlák P.
Horniaček E.
Škoda Fabia R5 18:05CET
14 Trojan K.
Jůrka Z.
Škoda Fabia R5 18:06CET
15 Pospíšilík T.
Hovorka J.
Škoda Fabia R5 18:07CET
16 Drotár I.
Ferencz I.
Škoda Fabia R5 18:08CET
18 Březík M.
Omelka M.
Škoda Fabia R5 18:09CET
19 Rujbr P.
Švec J.
Škoda Fabia R5 18:10CET
21 Trněný K.
Pritzl V.
Ford Fiesta R5 18:11CET
22 Zabloudil Š.
Vodička D.
Ford Fiesta R5 18:12CET
23 Tomek D.
Zeman M.
Škoda Fabia R5 18:13CET
24 Hanák J.
Navrátil J.
Ford Fiesta R5 18:14CET
25 Kurka T.
Janovská K.
Ford Fiesta R5 18:15CET
26 Hanuš V.
Jugasová K.
Hyundai i20 R5 18:16CET
27 Pokorný Z.
Lasevič R.
Škoda Fabia R5 18:17CET
28 Růžička T.
Novák J.
Hyundai i20 R5 18:18CET
29 Čech R.
Čech R.
Ford Fiesta R5 18:19CET
30 Hrobský P.
Štěpán D.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 18:20CET
31 Pešl J.
Juřica R.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 18:21CET
32 Šikl M.
Pecina M.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 18:22CET
33 Matěna L.
Zalabák P.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 18:23CET
17 Konečný T.
Lejko M.
Subaru Impreza STI 18:24CET
34 Lapdavský L.
Lapdavský J.
Subaru Impreza STI 18:25CET
35 Tuček M.
Dufek P.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 18:26CET
36 Ševčík P.
Vajďák L.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 18:27CET
37 Janota M.
Novák P.
Porsche 997 GT3 18:28CET
38 Nešetřil P.
Černoch J.
Porsche 997 GT3 18:29CET
39 Rada M.
Jugas J.
Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 18:30CET
40 Vonka J.
Klička M.
Porsche 997 GT3 18:31CET
41 Dohnal R.
Švec R.
Peugeot 208 R2 18:32CET
42 Stejskal V.
Viktora S.
Renault Clio R3T 18:33CET
43 Kamenec M.
Houšť J.
Peugeot 208 R2 18:34CET
44 Hordossy R.
Palivec Š.
Opel Adam R2 18:35CET
45 Talaš J.
Baďura V.
Peugeot 208 R2 18:36CET
46 Semerád P.
Hlávka J.
Opel Adam R2 18:37CET
47 Březík A.
Bělák Z.
Peugeot 208 R2 18:38CET
48 Knápek T.
Horák I.
Opel Adam R2 18:39CET
49 Kornhefr J.
Otruba P.
Peugeot 208 R2 18:40CET
50 Koiš M.
Siska A.
Ford Fiesta R2T 18:41CET
52 Pohlídal J.
Kubala J.
Peugeot 208 R2 18:42CET
53 Vaňhara M.
Picková M.
Peugeot 208 R2 18:43CET
54 Barvík V.
Blond J.
Peugeot 208 R2 18:44CET
55 Frána L.
Odvárka P.
Citroën DS3 R3T 18:45CET
56 Šimek O.
Horáček J.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 18:46CET
57 Čapka J.
Kocour T.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 18:47CET
58 Mičko B.
Baran P.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 18:48CET
59 Fabrika A.
Fabián M.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 18:49CET
61 Šandrej M.
Kacvinský A.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 18:50CET
62 Vlček M.
Plachý T.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 18:51CET
63 Pokorná S.
Skořepa J.
Subaru Impreza STI 18:52CET
64 Čabaj M.
Lovčík T.
Škoda Fabia TDI 18:53CET
65 Hodouš J.
Hodouš A.
Škoda Fabia TDI 18:54CET
66 Novák D.
Cibulka M.
Škoda Octavia TDI 18:55CET
67 Obadal M.
Bucha R.
Peugeot 208 R2 18:56CET
60 Daňhel V.
Řezník L.
Renault Clio R3 18:57CET
68 Hudy V.
Frisch J.
Renault Clio Sport 18:58CET
69 Řihák P.
Peca P.
Renault Clio Sport 18:59CET
70 Koutek R.
Zigler M.
Renault Clio Sport 19:00CET
71 Hapala P.
Kozák Z.
Renault Clio Sport 19:01CET
72 Bartúnek T.
Koutský M.
Honda Civic Type R 19:02CET
73 Wolf A.
Kunst J.
Škoda Fabia TDI 19:03CET
74 Kutílek M.
Pilný A.
Fiat Grande Punto JTD 19:04CET
75 Urban J.
Urban J.
Škoda 130 LR 19:05CET
76 Stoklas M.
Markovičová M.
Volkswagen Polo 19:06CET
77 Stříteský D.
Mikulík J.
Opel Adam Cup 19:07CET
78 Brtníček P.
Šmíd T.
Opel Adam Cup 19:08CET
79 Štefan D.
Vichtora O.
Opel Adam Cup 19:09CET
80 Żarłok S.
Pietruszka K.
Opel Adam Cup 19:10CET
81 Arnošt T.
Nešpor J.
Opel Adam Cup 19:11CET
82 Dvořák J.
Jindra P.
Opel Adam Cup 19:12CET
83 Ocelka F.
Haferník J.
Opel Adam Cup 19:13CET
84 Petráš J.
Dyntar L.
Opel Adam Cup 19:14CET
85 Kolář M.
Uhříček D.
Opel Adam Cup 19:15CET
86 Jančík M.
Jurčík J.
Opel Adam Cup 19:16CET
87 Ovčarič V.
Čiháková E.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 19:17CET
88 Melioris E.
Slamka M.
Ford Fiesta ST 19:18CET
89 Suľžin J.
Hudika M.
Peugeot 208 R2 19:19CET
91 Kučera M.
Žaludková E.
BMW 318 iS 19:20CET
92 Vyorálek L.
Olejník R.
Lada VFTS 19:21CET
93 Vaško M.
Boroš R.
Audi Coupe Quattro 19:22CET
94 Hrachovec M.
Illéšová H.
Škoda 130 RS 19:23CET
95 Mandaus J.
Dohnal M.
Škoda Fabia 19:24CET
96 Valla R.
Valla T.
Škoda Fabia 19:25CET
97 Kastner J.
Kubín D.
Honda Civic Type R 19:26CET
98 Herold T.
Heroldová K.
Honda Civic Vti 19:27CET
99 Hock K.
Novák L.
Škoda 130 RS 19:28CET
100 Tydlačková P.
Kubů F.
Renault Clio Sport 19:29CET
101 Holická B.
Haumer D.
Citroën DS3 R1 19:30CET