Janča Valašská Rally 2017

Penalties

No. Driver
Co-driver
SS
TC
Pen. Penalty reason
16 Szeja J.
Szeja M.
12
12R
5 s Retarder
30 Zedník P.
Pražák M.
12
12R
20 s Retarder
34 Zabloudil Š.
Novák P.
12
12R
20 s Retarder
72 Vyvlečka T.
Mudrák V.
12
12R
5 s Retarder
54 Baller Z.
Krajča O.
11
11R
5 s Retarder
19 Jelínek J.
Ingr P.
11
11
60 s Early in TC
6 Vlček M.
Žáková J.
10
10R
5 s Retarder
81 Tydlačková P.
Hlávka J.
10
10R
5 s Retarder
36 Štochl K.
Vacková A.
9
9R
5 s Retarder
79 Carbol T.
Smrčková K.
9
9R
5 s Retarder
79 Carbol T.
Smrčková K.
9
9A
10 s Late in TC
30 Zedník P.
Pražák M.
8
8R
20 s Retarder
53 Kubík V.
Hlavičková S.
8
8R
20 s Retarder
28 Dohnal R.
Švec R.
7
7R
5 s Retarder
64 Krajča P.
Houšť J.
7
7R
5 s Retarder
72 Vyvlečka T.
Mudrák V.
7
7R
20 s Retarder
6 Vlček M.
Žáková J.
6
6R
5 s Retarder
16 Szeja J.
Szeja M.
6
6R
5 s Retarder
28 Dohnal R.
Švec R.
5
5R
5 s Retarder
34 Zabloudil Š.
Novák P.
5
5R
5 s Retarder
56 Hordossy R.
Palivec Š.
5
5R
5 s Retarder
4 Štajf V.
Rajnoha F.
3
3R
20 s Retarder
9 Tarabus J.
Machů P.
3
3R
5 s Retarder
12 Tlusťák A.
Vybíral I.
3
3R
5 s Retarder
15 Trojan K.
Chlup P.
3
3R
5 s Retarder
26 Mareš F.
Hloušek J.
3
3R
30 s Retarder
52 Knápek T.
Horák I.
3
3R
30 s Retarder
56 Hordossy R.
Palivec Š.
3
3R
10 s Late in TC
59 Sopúch M.
Sopúchová K.
3
3R
5 s Retarder
80 Langmajer L.
Lieskovcová Z.
3
3R
5 s Retarder
81 Tydlačková P.
Hlávka J.
3
3R
5 s Retarder
59 Sopúch M.
Sopúchová K.
3
3A
30 s Late in TC
48 Macek K.
Hůla B.
3
3
90 s Late in TC
18 Mikuláštík S.
Šintal L.
2
2R
5 s Retarder
22 Ševčík P.
Vajďák L.
2
2R
5 s Retarder
34 Zabloudil Š.
Novák P.
2
2R
5 s Retarder
53 Kubík V.
Hlavičková S.
2
2
90 s Late in TC
17 Landa D.
Gál J.
1
1R
25 s Retarder
35 Matěna L.
Hlaváč L.
1
1R
5 s Retarder
37 Janota M.
Novák P.
1
1R
5 s Retarder
45 Fabrika A.
Fabián M.
1
1R
5 s Retarder
50 Vonka J.
Kraus J.
1
1R
5 s Retarder
53 Kubík V.
Hlavičková S.
1
1R
20 s Retarder
59 Sopúch M.
Sopúchová K.
1
1R
5 s Retarder
65 Daňhel V.
Lasevič R.
1
1R
5 s Retarder
83 Palacký O.
Farník P.
1
1R
5 s Retarder
11 Březík M.
Omelka M.
1
1
10 s Jump start
20 Kopáček V.
Rendlová B.
1
1
10 s Jump start
60 Cierzniewski P.
Bojar M.
1
0
130 s Late in TC