Rocksteel Valašská Rally 2016

Start order

Number of crews: 100
No. Driver
Co-driver
Vehicle Time
1 Odložilík R.
Tureček M.
Ford Fiesta R5 08:50CET
2 Černý J.
Černohorský P.
Škoda Fabia S2000 08:51CET
3 Vlček M.
Žáková J.
Škoda Fabia WRC 08:52CET
4 Kristiansen P.
Brennum O.
Škoda Fabia S2000 08:53CET
5 Březík M.
Omelka M.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 08:54CET
6 Pešl J.
Pešek R.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 08:55CET
7 Ševčík P.
Vajďák L.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 08:56CET
8 Trnovec P.
Staněk M.
Škoda Fabia S2000 08:57CET
9 Firla L.
Jůrka Z.
Subaru Impreza STI 08:58CET
10 Vavřík R.
Plachý T.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 08:59CET
11 Adolf R.
Novák P.
Škoda Fabia S2000 09:00CET
12 Smékal E.
Němcová P.
Citroën DS3 R3T 09:01CET
14 Rujbr P.
Římalová V.
Renault Clio R3T 09:02CET
15 Mika P.
Žáček K.
Renault Clio R3 09:03CET
16 Šikl M.
Vilímek P.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:04CET
17 Štochl K.
Vacková A.
Subaru Impreza STI 09:05CET
18 Pokorný Z.
Skořepa J.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:06CET
19 Pospíšilík T.
Krajča O.
Peugeot 208 R2 09:07CET
20 Zedník P.
Pražák M.
Ford Fiesta Kit Car 09:08CET
21 Kupec R.
Glössl P.
Peugeot 208 R2 09:09CET
22 Svačina M.
Těšínský P.
Citroën C2 R2 Max 09:10CET
23 Zpěvák D.
Kušnier P.
Peugeot 208 R2 09:11CET
24 Dohnal R.
Švec R.
Citroën C2 R2 Max 09:12CET
26 Guryča T.
Vybíral I.
Peugeot 208 R2 09:13CET
27 Nešetřil P.
Černoch J.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 09:14CET
28 Hanuš V.
Matušová T.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 09:15CET
29 Matěna L.
Hlaváč L.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:16CET
31 Suchý D.
Koutský M.
Subaru Impreza STI 09:17CET
32 Navrátil J.
Král J.
Ford Fiesta R2 09:18CET
33 Nekvapil L.
Koscelník R.
Opel Adam R2 09:19CET
44 Kubík V.
Zalabák P.
Citroën C2 R2 Max 09:20CET
35 Surovič J.
Němec P.
Škoda Fabia R2 09:21CET
36 Boček O.
Boček J.
Seat Leon TDi 09:22CET
37 Černín V.
Stross J.
Peugeot 208 R2 09:23CET
38 Knápek T.
Horák I.
Peugeot 208 R2 09:24CET
39 Vedra P.
Jugasová K.
Renault Clio R3 09:25CET
40 Rejlek J.
Hlisnikovský L.
Citroën DS3 R3T 09:26CET
41 Kundlák J.
Rezková M.
Peugeot 208 R2 09:27CET
42 Baller Z.
Trlifaj M.
Citroën C2 R2 Max 09:28CET
43 Barčák A.
Střeska T.
Opel Adam R2 09:29CET
45 Kamenec M.
Jurka A.
Opel Adam Cup 09:30CET
46 Tomaszczyk J.
Sitek Ł.
Opel Adam Cup 09:31CET
47 Hordossy R.
Palivec Š.
Opel Adam Cup 09:32CET
48 Gargulák P.
Zigler M.
Opel Adam Cup 09:33CET
49 Hůla R.
Bureš L.
Opel Adam Cup 09:34CET
50 Konečný T.
Bartko P.
Opel Adam Cup 09:35CET
51 Brtníček P.
Topič M.
Opel Adam Cup 09:36CET
52 Mottl M.
Vorel V.
Opel Adam Cup 09:37CET
53 Červenka M.
Ševčík M.
Peugeot 205 Gti 09:38CET
54 Vraj P.
Mikulík J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 09:39CET
55 Štolfa J.
Hawel Z.
Škoda 130 RS 09:40CET
56 Perník J.
Votava L.
Škoda 130 LR 09:41CET
57 Rada M.
Jugas J.
Alfa Romeo 147 09:42CET
58 Řehák M.
Říha L.
Honda Civic Type R 09:43CET
60 Koutek R.
Lasevič R.
Renault Clio Sport 09:44CET
61 Bartúnek T.
Drmota Z.
Honda Civic Type R 09:45CET
62 Krajča P.
Houšť J.
Renault Clio Sport 09:46CET
63 Sum M.
Malý J.
Renault Clio Sport 09:47CET
64 Lounová O.
Nesvadba R.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:48CET
65 Hrabec Z.
Voltner K.
Honda Civic Vti 09:49CET
66 Pilčík A.
Plšková Z.
Honda Civic Vti 09:50CET
67 Jinderle J.
Jevický J.
Honda Civic Vti 09:51CET
68 Lukašík P.
Mikulášková M.
Peugeot 208 R2 09:52CET
69 Carbol T.
Smrčková K.
Škoda Fabia R2 09:53CET
70 Soldát D.
Brůžek T.
Škoda Fabia R2 09:54CET
71 Pernica V.
Flek M.
Škoda Fabia 09:55CET
72 Nohál D.
Vaňková D.
Škoda Felicia Kit Car 09:56CET
73 Hladík J.
Ščotková V.
Suzuki Swift GTi 09:57CET
75 Paták M.
Malaník P.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 09:58CET
76 Odvrša J.
Pecháček P.
Škoda Felicia 09:59CET
77 Musil P.
Kubů F.
Škoda Fabia TDI 10:00CET
78 Fiala P.
Jakovec M.
Škoda Fabia TDI 10:01CET
79 Hendrich J.
Hendrich D.
Seat Ibiza TDI 10:02CET
80 Novák D.
Smolová D.
Škoda Octavia TDI 10:03CET
81 Kutílek M.
Ryšánková E.
Seat Leon TDi 10:04CET
83 Šopík J.
Hamšík D.
Honda Civic Vti 10:05CET
84 Kuchař L.
Pazderka J.
Honda Civic Type R 10:06CET
85 Vyvlečka T.
Mezihorák O.
Honda Civic Vti 10:07CET
86 Edelmann T.
Sommer A.
Škoda Fabia 10:08CET
87 Kolařík V.
Gahura F.
Škoda Fabia 10:09CET
88 Černohorský J.
Bublová M.
Škoda Felicia 10:10CET
89 Gabko M.
Vyhlídal O.
Škoda Felicia 10:11CET
91 Strnadel Z.
Baďurová H.
Renault Clio Sport 10:12CET
92 Vaněk R.
Čapka A.
Škoda 130 RS 10:13CET
93 Hock K.
Hock M.
Škoda 130 RS 10:14CET
94 Hejtmánek P.
Tarabus L.
Škoda 130 RS 10:15CET
95 Fiedler M.
Švéda O.
Renault Clio Sport 10:16CET
96 Martinek P.
Blažek J.
Suzuki Swift GTi 10:17CET
97 Ovčarič V.
Komenda K.
Opel Astra OPC 10:18CET
98 Laumann P.
Krajča J.
Peugeot 206 XS 10:19CET
99 Farník P.
Zuzánek L.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 10:20CET
100 Jurečka P.
Jurečka P.
Honda Civic Vti 10:21CET
101 Langmajer L.
Ryšánek P.
Honda Civic Vti 10:22CET
102 Smékal Z.
Krbec P.
Suzuki Swift Sport 10:23CET
103 Hrachovcová J.
Poláček M.
Honda Civic Vti 10:24CET
104 Urban T.
Dušek J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 10:25CET
105 Tydlačková P.
Cibulka M.
Škoda Fabia 10:26CET
107 Nedbal P.
Mozola B.
Škoda 130 RS 10:27CET
108 Mozola O.
Mozola J.
Škoda 1000 MB 10:28CET
106 Pohlídal J.
Machoň V.
Nissan Micra 10:29CET