EPLcond Rally Agropa Pačejov 2016

Starting order

Number of crews: 141
No. Driver
Co-driver
Vehicle Time
1 Odložilík R.
Tureček M.
Ford Fiesta R5 08:30CET
2 Vlček M.
Žáková J.
Ford Fiesta R5 08:31CET
3 Dohnal J.
Ernst M.
Ford Focus WRC 08:32CET
4 Sýkora J.
Palivec Š.
Škoda Fabia R5 08:33CET
5 Kostka T.
Kučera L.
Škoda Fabia R5 08:34CET
6 Bisaha O.
Lasevič R.
Ford Fiesta R5 08:35CET
7 Kahle M.
Doerr C.
Škoda Fabia R5 08:36CET
9 Ševčík P.
Vajďák L.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 08:37CET
10 Firla L.
Jůrka Z.
Subaru Impreza STI 08:38CET
11 Růžička T.
Vymyslický J.
Škoda Fabia S2000 08:39CET
12 Tomek D.
Zeman M.
Škoda Fabia S2000 08:40CET
14 Šikl M.
Vilímek P.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 08:41CET
15 Smékal E.
Němcová P.
Citroën DS3 R3T 08:42CET
16 Rujbr P.
Římalová V.
Renault Clio R3T 08:43CET
17 Kundlák J.
Rezková M.
Peugeot 208 R2 08:44CET
18 Hrobský P.
Štěpán D.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 08:45CET
19 Šlehofer J.
Babor R.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 08:46CET
20 Štochl K.
Vacková A.
Subaru Impreza STI 08:47CET
21 Nešetřil P.
Černoch J.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 08:48CET
22 Pokorný Z.
Skořepa J.
Škoda Fabia R5 08:49CET
24 Vašátko L.
Duraj T.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 08:50CET
25 Janota M.
Hlávka J.
Porsche 997 GT3 08:51CET
26 Nešpor R.
Neoral M.
Porsche 997 GT3 08:52CET
27 Votava L.
Synáč F.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 08:53CET
28 Zpěvák D.
Krajča O.
Peugeot 208 R2 08:54CET
29 Dohnal R.
Švec R.
Peugeot 208 R2 08:55CET
30 Svačina M.
Těšínský P.
Citroën C2 R2 Max 08:56CET
31 Mika P.
Strnad R.
Renault Clio R3 08:57CET
32 Rejlek J.
Hlisnikovský L.
Citroën DS3 R3T 08:58CET
33 Kaválek A.
Miko J.
Honda Civic Type R 08:59CET
34 Kouřil M.
Voltner K.
Peugeot 208 R2 09:00CET
35 Kupec K.
Zigler M.
Peugeot 208 R2 09:01CET
36 Zedník P.
Fišer P.
Ford Fiesta Kit Car 09:02CET
37 Kupec R.
Glössl P.
Peugeot 208 R2 09:03CET
39 Barčák A.
Střeska T.
Opel Adam R2 09:04CET
40 Stejskal V.
Viktora S.
Renault Clio Sport 09:05CET
41 Rada M.
Jugasová V.
Alfa Romeo 147 09:06CET
42 Kamenec M.
Jurka A.
Opel Adam Cup 09:07CET
43 Tomaszczyk J.
Sitek Ł.
Opel Adam Cup 09:08CET
44 Boček O.
Boček J.
Seat Leon TDi 09:09CET
45 Vraj P.
Mikulík J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 09:10CET
47 Daňhel V.
Jerhotová Daňhelová M.
Renault Clio R3 09:11CET
48 Trojan M.
Benda J.
Renault Clio R3T 09:12CET
49 Pilař J.
Kosán T.
Citroën C2 R2 Max 09:13CET
50 Lukašík P.
Mikulášková M.
Peugeot 208 R2 09:14CET
51 Soldát D.
Brůžek T.
Škoda Fabia R2 09:15CET
66 Talaš J.
Pils Z.
Peugeot 208 R2 09:16CET
52 Hladík J.
Ščotková V.
Suzuki Swift GTi 09:17CET
53 Novák D.
Smolová D.
Škoda Octavia TDI 09:18CET
54 Musil P.
Kubů F.
Škoda Fabia TDI 09:19CET
55 Mandík V.
Niemetz R.
Škoda Fabia TDI 09:20CET
56 Nipča J.
Zalabák P.
Škoda Fabia TDI 09:21CET
58 Brtníček P.
Kouřil R.
Opel Adam Cup 09:22CET
59 Mottl M.
Vorel V.
Opel Adam Cup 09:23CET
60 Hordossy R.
Kulštejn J.
Opel Adam Cup 09:24CET
61 Štolfa J.
Hawel Z.
Škoda 130 RS 09:25CET
63 Michálek J.
Červený T.
Škoda 130 RS 09:26CET
64 Edelmann T.
Sommer A.
Škoda Fabia 09:27CET
65 Březík A.
Novák J.
Opel Adam Cup 09:28CET
67 Hůla R.
Dendys J.
Opel Adam Cup 09:29CET
68 Krajča P.
Houšť J.
Renault Clio Sport 09:30CET
69 Sum M.
Malý J.
Renault Clio Sport 09:31CET
70 Bartúnek T.
Drmota Z.
Honda Civic Type R 09:32CET
71 Řehák M.
Říha L.
Honda Civic Type R 09:33CET
72 Midrla J.
Večerka M.
Škoda Fabia R2 09:34CET
73 Roubíček J.
Hovorka M.
Renault Clio Sport 09:35CET
74 Lešák R.
Lešáková V.
Lancia Delta HPE 09:36CET
75 Kutílek M.
Adámek P.
Seat Leon TDi 09:37CET
77 Fiedler M.
Švéda O.
Renault Clio Sport 09:38CET
78 Havlásek M.
Hrnčiarová D.
Renault Clio Sport 09:39CET
81 Čepela A.
Čepela R.
Ford Puma 09:40CET
82 Pernica V.
Flek M.
Škoda Fabia 09:41CET
83 Hodaň V.
Poláček F.
Škoda Felicia Kit Car 09:42CET
84 Čonka R.
Zátko P.
Škoda Fabia 09:43CET
85 Nohál D.
Vaňková D.
Škoda Felicia Kit Car 09:44CET
86 Hovorka J.
Hovorka K.
Škoda Felicia Kit Car 09:45CET
87 Paták M.
Malaník P.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 09:46CET
88 Odvrša J.
Pecháček P.
Škoda Felicia 09:47CET
89 Mandaus J.
Volín M.
Škoda Felicia 09:48CET
90 Jinderle J.
Jevický J.
Honda Civic Vti 09:49CET
91 Smékal Z.
Krbec P.
Suzuki Swift Sport 09:50CET
92 Bešťák L.
Bešťák L.
Suzuki Swift Sport 09:51CET
94 Vrbka M.
Vosádka J.
Honda Civic Vti 09:52CET
95 Carbol T.
Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 09:53CET
96 Havlišta J.
Havlišta R.
Škoda Felicia 09:54CET
97 Václavík Z.
Hájek V.
Škoda Felicia 09:55CET
98 Hendrich J.
Hendrich D.
Seat Ibiza TDI 09:56CET
99 Kopelent L.
Chýnovský Z.
Škoda Fabia 09:57CET
100 Markvart F.
Kilian R.
Škoda Fabia 09:58CET
101 Divič M.
Šimíková N.
Škoda Fabia 09:59CET
102 Dostál J.
Dostál Z.
Škoda Fabia 10:00CET
103 Laumann P.
Oral J.
Peugeot 206 XS 10:01CET
104 Liška M.
Brožík M.
Dacia Logan 10:02CET
105 Machala M.
Jugasová K.
Opel Adam Cup 10:03CET
106 Nešpor J.
Štěpánková A.
Citroën C2 VTS 10:04CET
107 Štěpánek P.
Venuš J.
Honda Civic Vti 10:05CET
108 Matoušek J.
Krajča J.
Škoda Felicia 10:06CET
109 Kolařík V.
Kryštof R.
Škoda Fabia 10:07CET
110 Urban T.
Dušek J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 10:08CET
111 Baďura M.
Studený I.
Škoda Felicia 10:09CET
112 Stránský J.
Vrkoslav J.
Škoda Felicia 10:10CET
113 Ovčarič V.
Komenda K.
Opel Astra OPC 10:11CET
114 Pohlídal J.
Machoň V.
Nissan Micra 10:12CET
115 Holická B.
Zirkler J.
Citroën DS3 R1 10:13CET
116 Nedbal P.
Mozola B.
Škoda 130 RS 10:14CET
117 Vonášek V.
Jeníček M.
Dacia Logan 10:15CET
118 Káňa J.
Vybíral I.
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 10:21CET
119 Tuček M.
Tučková T.
Mazda RX-7 10:22CET
120 Jirovec J.
Horák J.
BMW M3 10:23CET
121 Zabloudil Š.
Novák P.
Subaru Impreza 555 10:24CET
122 Krejča J.
Šárka P.
Škoda 130 LR 10:25CET
123 Frei J.
Šlegl P.
Škoda 130 LR 10:26CET
124 Budil S.
Vejvoda P.
BMW 2002 TI 10:27CET
125 Hostaš V.
Valeš J.
Lada VFTS 10:28CET
138 Fadrný F.
Fadrná L.
Lada VFTS 10:29CET
126 Šubrt J.
Jonák J.
Škoda 130 LR 10:30CET
127 Fazekaš M.
Fazekaš P.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 10:31CET
128 Jirátko A.
Jirátko A.
BMW 2002 TI 10:32CET
129 Herold T.
Procházka M.
Opel Astra GSi 10:33CET
130 Jirátko K.
Valach I.
Fiat 131 Abarth 10:34CET
131 Hýbner V.
Hýbnerová N.
Peugeot 205 Gti 10:35CET
132 Petrásek J.
Slezák O.
Porsche 911 S 10:36CET
133 Šlehofer M.
Sekyra V.
Lada VFTS 10:37CET
136 Heřman P.
Zemen L.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 10:38CET
139 Kučera M.
Hlavičková S.
BMW 318 iS 10:39CET
140 Štuksa M.
Novák O.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 10:40CET
141 Kovanda J.
Hrušková K.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 10:41CET
142 Kroupar Z.
Palová N.
Lancia Beta Coupe 10:42CET
143 Šimůnek P.
Šimůnek P.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 10:43CET
144 Terš J.
Vítovec P.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 10:44CET
145 Jun M.
Jun P.
Suzuki Swift GTi 10:45CET
146 Svoboda B.
Pritzl V.
Škoda 110 R Coupé 10:46CET
147 Kratina P.
Kaska Z.
BMW 2002 TI 10:47CET
148 Kubíček V.
Zlámal J.
Lada 21011 MTX Rallye 10:48CET
137 Nejdl J.
Klášterková K.
Lada 1600 R 10:49CET
149 Svoboda B.
Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB 10:50CET
150 Kašpar J.
Bašta P.
Škoda 110 L 10:51CET
151 Touš R.
Hronek L.
Škoda 120 S 10:52CET
152 Kulhan J.
Hefnerová J.
Škoda 130 LR 10:53CET
153 Hodouš J.
Kotková V.
Wartburg 353 W 10:54CET
155 Felt F.
Felt M.
Škoda 120 S 10:55CET