44. Rallye Český Krumlov 2016 - historic

1 Ballek F.
Subaru Impreza 555
00:04:18.4
2 Zabloudil Š.
Subaru Impreza 555
00:00:10.5
00:00:10.5
3 Krejča J.
Škoda 130 LR
00:00:15.2
00:00:04.7
4 Michálek P.
Suzuki Swift GTi
00:00:17.3
00:00:02.1
5 Frei J.
Škoda 130 LR
00:00:17.5
00:00:00.2
6 Budil S.
BMW 2002 TI
00:00:17.6
00:00:00.1
7 Jirovec J.
BMW M3
00:00:18.5
00:00:00.9
8 Petrášek J.
Opel Ascona B
00:00:29.0
00:00:10.5
9 Enge B.
Škoda 130 LR
00:00:29.1
00:00:00.1
10 Jirátko A.
BMW 2002 TI
00:00:32.3
00:00:03.2
11 Krejsa M.
Opel Ascona A
00:00:35.6
00:00:03.3
12 Šubrt J.
Škoda 130 LR
00:00:36.4
00:00:00.8
13 Petrásek J.
Porsche 911 S
00:00:42.9
00:00:06.5
14 Hejhal P.
Škoda 110 L
00:00:49.0
00:00:06.1
15 Hýbner V.
Peugeot 205 Gti
00:00:49.2
00:00:00.2
16 Vrátníček Z.
Volkswagen Golf
00:00:50.7
00:00:01.5
17 Kratina P.
BMW 2002 TI
00:00:51.2
00:00:00.5
18 Herold T.
Opel Astra GSi
00:00:53.1
00:00:01.9
19 Mikoška F.
Lada 21011 MTX Rallye
00:00:54.8
00:00:01.7
- Farník P.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
00:00:54.8
00:00:00.0
21 Kovanda J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
00:00:56.2
00:00:01.4
22 Terš J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
00:01:04.2
00:00:08.0
23 Hodouš J.
Wartburg 353 WR
00:01:05.0
00:00:00.8
24 Novák P.
Škoda 1000 MB
00:01:06.5
00:00:01.5
25 Štuksa M.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
00:01:10.3
00:00:03.8
26 Petr P.
Škoda 120 S Rallye
00:01:15.5
00:00:05.2
27 Jun M.
Škoda 130 L
00:01:20.4
00:00:04.9
28 Palacký O.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
00:01:24.4
00:00:04.0
29 Nejdl J.
Lada 1600 R
00:01:33.8
00:00:09.4
30 Teska J.
Trabant 601 R
00:01:41.9
00:00:08.1
31 Felt F.
Škoda 120 S Rallye
00:01:54.1
00:00:12.2
1
Ballek F.
Subaru Impreza 555 
01:00:30.8
2
Krejča J.
Škoda 130 LR 
00:00:27.8
00:00:27.8
3
Michálek P.
Suzuki Swift GTi 
00:00:50.1
00:00:22.3
4
Budil S.
BMW 2002 TI 
00:00:58.8
00:00:08.7
5
Petrášek J.
Opel Ascona B 
00:01:49.9
00:00:51.1
6
Frei J.
Škoda 130 LR 
00:02:01.7
00:00:11.8
7
Jirátko A.
BMW 2002 TI 
00:02:42.4
00:00:40.7
8
Petrásek J.
Porsche 911 S 
00:05:17.7
00:02:35.3
9
Herold T.
Opel Astra GSi 
00:05:32.6
00:00:14.9
10
Enge B.
Škoda 130 LR 
00:06:40.0
00:01:07.4
11
Kratina P.
BMW 2002 TI 
00:08:29.4
00:01:49.4
12
Hodouš J.
Wartburg 353 WR 
00:08:44.5
00:00:15.1
13
Farník P.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
00:09:22.6
00:00:38.1
14
Kovanda J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
00:09:24.8
00:00:02.2
15
Novák P.
Škoda 1000 MB 
00:09:41.2
00:00:16.4
16
Jun M.
Škoda 130 L 
00:10:08.1
00:00:26.9
17
Štuksa M.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
00:10:29.8
00:00:21.7
18
Palacký O.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
00:11:02.7
00:00:32.9
19
Petr P.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 
00:11:08.4
00:00:05.7
20
Nejdl J.
Lada 1600 R 
00:11:11.3
00:00:02.9
21
Hýbner V.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
00:14:06.2
00:02:54.9
22
Mikoška F.
Lada 21011 MTX Rallye 
00:14:14.6
00:00:08.4
23
Teska J.
Trabant 601 R 
00:14:41.0
00:00:26.4
24
Felt F.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 
00:18:36.6
00:03:55.6
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 9
retired (7 - Petrášek Jiří / Bašta Pavel): technical problem after SS 9