44. Rallye Český Krumlov 2016 - historic

1 Michálek P.
Suzuki Swift GTi
00:05:01.8
2 Budil S.
BMW 2002 TI
00:00:00.2
00:00:00.2
3 Ballek F.
Subaru Impreza 555
00:00:02.4
00:00:02.2
4 Krejča J.
Škoda 130 LR
00:00:03.8
00:00:01.4
5 Frei J.
Škoda 130 LR
00:00:09.0
00:00:05.2
6 Enge B.
Škoda 130 LR
00:00:10.5
00:00:01.5
7 Šubrt J.
Škoda 130 LR
00:00:11.2
00:00:00.7
8 Jirovec J.
BMW M3
00:00:12.6
00:00:01.4
9 Jirátko A.
BMW 2002 TI
00:00:13.6
00:00:01.0
10 Hejhal P.
Škoda 110 L
00:00:22.9
00:00:09.3
11 Krejsa M.
Opel Ascona A
00:00:25.5
00:00:02.6
12 Farník P.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
00:00:30.2
00:00:04.7
13 Petrásek J.
Porsche 911 S
00:00:30.8
00:00:00.6
14 Kovanda J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
00:00:32.2
00:00:01.4
15 Petr P.
Škoda 120 S Rallye
00:00:33.5
00:00:01.3
16 Vrátníček Z.
Volkswagen Golf
00:00:38.7
00:00:05.2
17 Jun M.
Škoda 130 L
00:00:39.6
00:00:00.9
18 Hýbner V.
Peugeot 205 Gti
00:00:40.6
00:00:01.0
19 Terš J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
00:00:42.5
00:00:01.9
20 Štuksa M.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
00:00:43.4
00:00:00.9
21 Novák P.
Škoda 1000 MB
00:00:45.6
00:00:02.2
22 Hodouš J.
Wartburg 353 WR
00:00:48.5
00:00:02.9
23 Palacký O.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
00:00:48.8
00:00:00.3
24 Herold T.
Opel Astra GSi
00:00:53.9
00:00:05.1
25 Mikoška F.
Lada 21011 MTX Rallye
00:00:58.1
00:00:04.2
26 Nejdl J.
Lada 1600 R
00:01:02.0
00:00:03.9
27 Teska J.
Trabant 601 R
00:01:06.7
00:00:04.7
28 Felt F.
Škoda 120 S Rallye
00:01:39.8
00:00:33.1
1
Krejča J.
Škoda 130 LR 
00:26:34.5
2
Ballek F.
Subaru Impreza 555 
00:00:17.8
00:00:17.8
3
Budil S.
BMW 2002 TI 
00:00:22.7
00:00:04.9
4
Frei J.
Škoda 130 LR 
00:00:42.0
00:00:19.3
5
Michálek P.
Suzuki Swift GTi 
00:00:44.1
00:00:02.1
6
Enge B.
Škoda 130 LR 
00:01:11.1
00:00:27.0
7
Šubrt J.
Škoda 130 LR 
00:01:21.0
00:00:09.9
8
Jirovec J.
BMW M3 
00:02:04.0
00:00:43.0
9
Petrásek J.
Porsche 911 S 
00:02:05.1
00:00:01.1
10
Jirátko A.
BMW 2002 TI 
00:02:08.7
00:00:03.6
11
Kovanda J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
00:02:12.4
00:00:03.7
12
Vrátníček Z.
Volkswagen Golf 
00:02:39.1
00:00:26.7
13
Hejhal P.
Škoda 110 L 
00:02:47.4
00:00:08.3
14
Farník P.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
00:02:52.4
00:00:05.0
15
Krejsa M.
Opel Ascona A 
00:03:09.9
00:00:17.5
16
Hýbner V.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
00:03:15.5
00:00:05.6
17
Mikoška F.
Lada 21011 MTX Rallye 
00:03:16.1
00:00:00.6
18
Herold T.
Opel Astra GSi 
00:03:22.0
00:00:05.9
19
Terš J.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
00:03:23.9
00:00:01.9
20
Jun M.
Škoda 130 L 
00:03:57.0
00:00:33.1
21
Novák P.
Škoda 1000 MB 
00:03:57.2
00:00:00.2
22
Štuksa M.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
00:03:59.6
00:00:02.4
23
Petr P.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 
00:03:59.8
00:00:00.2
24
Palacký O.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
00:04:50.8
00:00:51.0
25
Nejdl J.
Lada 1600 R 
00:05:03.0
00:00:12.2
26
Hodouš J.
Wartburg 353 WR 
00:05:52.2
00:00:49.2
27
Teska J.
Trabant 601 R 
00:05:53.7
00:00:01.5
28
Felt F.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 
00:07:06.3
00:01:12.6
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 13
retired (24 - Mikoška František / Mikoška Bernard): excluded - foreign help
retired (23 - Kratina Petr / Kaska Zohér): accident in SS 13